CLASSEMENT DU PROLOGUE(1.) 41 William CLARKE (DPC) 1:27.82 (1.) 2:35.53 48.6 km/h
(2.) 2 Caleb EWAN (OGE) 1:31.20 (9.) 2:36.42 48.3 km/h
(3.) 43 Brenton JONES (DPC) 1:32.53 (18.) 2:36.85 48.2 km/h
(4.) 5 Sam BEWLEY (OGE) 1:30.65 (6.) 2:37.19 48.1 km/h
(5.) 62 Neil VAN DER PLOEG (ART) 1:29.02 (2.) 2:37.22 48.1 km/h
(6.) 3 Michael HEPBURN (OGE) 1:32.05 (14.) 2:37.26 48.1 km/h
(7.) 1 Simon CLARKE (OGE) 1:30.51 (5.) 2:37.33 48.1 km/h
(8.) 61 Patrick BEVIN (ART) 1:32.80 (20.) 2:37.65 48.0 km/h
(9.) 94 Paul VAN DER PLOEG (CMR) 1:29.32 (3.) 2:37.69 47.9 km/h
(10.) 65 Joseph COOPER (ART) 1:32.99 (23.) 2:38.64 47.7 km/h
(11.) 131 Steele VON HOFF (AUS) 1:30.11 (4.) 2:38.79 47.6 km/h
(12.) 4 Cameron MEYER (OGE) 1:30.90 (7.) 2:38.85 47.6 km/h
(13.) 71 Samuel WITMITZ (BFL) 1:31.56 (10.) 2:39.20 47.5 km/h
(14.) 52 Felix ENGLISH (JLT) 1:33.54 (33.) 2:40.02 47.2 km/h
(15.) 12 Tyler FARRAR (MTN) 1:32.05 (13.) 2:40.15 47.2 km/h
(16.) 45 Adam PHELAN (DPC) 1:31.68 (11.) 2:40.70 47.0 km/h
(17.) 51 Kristian HOUSE (JLT) 1:31.01 (8.) 2:41.18 46.9 km/h
(18.) 152 Jack BECKINSALE (JUA) 1:33.08 (26.) 2:41.18 46.9 km/h
(19.) 44 Lachlan NORRIS (DPC) 1:32.91 (21.) 2:41.26 46.9 km/h
(20.) 6 Damien HOWSON (OGE) 1:32.57 (19.) 2:41.28 46.9 km/h
(21.) 121 Tyler SPURRELL (DSR) 1:33.12 (27.) 2:42.02 46.7 km/h
(22.) 72 Tommy NANKERVIS (BFL) 1:33.86 (36.) 2:42.18 46.6 km/h
(23.) 146 Christopher LAWLESS (GBR) 1:31.73 (12.) 2:42.32 46.6 km/h
(24.) 21 John MURPHY (UHC) 1:35.57 (65.) 2:42.42 46.5 km/h
(25.) 95 David EDWARDS (CMR) 1:33.04 (25.) 2:42.59 46.5 km/h
(26.) 55 Graham BRIGGS (JLT) 1:33.44 (32.) 2:42.60 46.5 km/h
(27.) 26 Daniel SUMMERHILL (UHC) 1:33.26 (29.) 2:42.80 46.4 km/h
(28.) 122 James MOWATT (DSR) 1:32.22 (15.) 2:42.95 46.4 km/h
(29.) 154 Harry CARPENTER (JUA) 1:34.43 (41.) 2:43.19 46.3 km/h
(30.) 13 Matthew Harley GOSS (MTN) 1:34.63 (45.) 2:43.33 46.3 km/h
(31.) 125 Ryan THOMAS (DSR) 1:32.36 (16.) 2:43.53 46.2 km/h
(32.) 82 Cameron BAYLY (STR) 1:34.72 (48.) 2:43.73 46.2 km/h
(33.) 151 Angus LYONS (JUA) 1:33.79 (35.) 2:43.83 46.1 km/h
(34.) 11 Nick DOUGALL (MTN) 1:33.03 (24.) 2:43.97 46.1 km/h
(35.) 66 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY (ART) 1:34.55 (43.) 2:44.06 46.1 km/h
(36.) 86 Alistair DONOHOE (STR) 1:33.14 (28.) 2:44.12 46.1 km/h
(37.) 16 Matt BRAMMEIER (MTN) 1:32.91 (22.) 2:44.16 46.1 km/h
(38.) 32 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA (AND) 1:34.73 (49.) 2:44.36 46.0 km/h
(39.) 104 Jackson MAWBY (NSR) 1:33.32 (31.) 2:44.60 45.9 km/h
(40.) 53 Michael CUMING (JLT) 1:35.44 (61.) 2:44.63 45.9 km/h
(41.) 153 Ryan CAVANAGH (JUA) 1:34.75 (52.) 2:45.26 45.7 km/h
(42.) 92 Jayden COPP (CMR) 1:34.73 (51.) 2:45.28 45.7 km/h
(43.) 25 Tanner PUTT (UHC) 1:35.24 (58.) 2:45.33 45.7 km/h
(44.) 46 Samuel SPOKES (DPC) 1:35.37 (60.) 2:45.44 45.7 km/h
(45.) 136 Cameron WURF (AUS) 1:35.53 (64.) 2:45.45 45.7 km/h
(46.) 126 Scott THOMAS (DSR) 1:34.67 (46.) 2:45.58 45.7 km/h
(47.) 54 Richard HANDLEY (JLT) 1:34.47 (42.) 2:45.64 45.6 km/h
(48.) 145 Gabreil CULLAIGH (GBR) 1:36.01 (71.) 2:45.65 45.6 km/h
(49.) 123 Craig EVERS (DSR) 1:33.31 (30.) 2:45.71 45.6 km/h
(50.) 96 Benjamin HILL (CMR) 1:35.83 (70.) 2:45.72 45.6 km/h
(51.) 134 Lachlan MORTON (AUS) 1:34.69 (47.) 2:45.78 45.6 km/h
(52.) 56 Thomas MOSES (JLT) 1:34.41 (40.) 2:45.83 45.6 km/h
(53.) 101 Kane WALKER (NSR) 1:34.28 (39.) 2:45.98 45.5 km/h
(54.) 143 Scott DAVIES (GBR) 1:35.82 (68.) 2:46.02 45.5 km/h
(55.) 112 Alexander SMYTH (AWS) 1:34.55 (44.) 2:46.17 45.5 km/h
(56.) 102 Mitchell COOPER (NSR) 1:33.89 (37.) 2:46.18 45.5 km/h
(57.) 24 Adrian HEGYVARY (UHC) 1:35.19 (57.) 2:46.27 45.5 km/h
(58.) 81 Alder MARTZ (STR) 1:36.99 (75.) 2:46.28 45.5 km/h
(59.) 144 Jake KELLY (GBR) 1:34.88 (54.) 2:46.66 45.4 km/h
(60.) 73 Jacob KAUFFMANN (BFL) 1:37.42 (78.) 2:46.75 45.3 km/h
(61.) 111 Massimo GRAZIATO (AWS) 1:34.79 (53.) 2:46.83 45.3 km/h
(62.) 85 Michael RICE (STR) 1:34.11 (38.) 2:46.95 45.3 km/h
(63.) 105 Joel STRACHAN (NSR) 1:35.58 (66.) 2:46.99 45.3 km/h
(64.) 42 Robbie HUCKER (DPC) 1:32.42 (17.) 2:47.04 45.3 km/h
(65.) 115 Sean LAKE (AWS) 1:36.56 (73.) 2:47.07 45.2 km/h
(66.) 15 Serge PAUWELS (MTN) 1:35.47 (63.) 2:47.36 45.2 km/h
(67.) 156 Robert POWER (JUA) 1:35.82 (69.) 2:47.38 45.2 km/h
(68.) 132 Chris HAMILTON (AUS) 1:35.00 (55.) 2:47.63 45.1 km/h
(69.) 113 Patrick LANE (AWS) 1:35.33 (59.) 2:47.64 45.1 km/h
(70.) 106 Grayson NAPIER (NSR) 1:33.61 (34.) 2:48.07 45.0 km/h
(71.) 74 Michael TORCKLER (BFL) 1:36.19 (72.) 2:48.38 44.9 km/h
(72.) 142 Grant FERGUSON (GBR) 1:36.61 (74.) 2:48.47 44.9 km/h
(73.) 31 Franco PELLIZOTTI (AND) 1:37.36 (77.) 2:48.51 44.9 km/h
(74.) 83 Stuart SHAW (STR) 1:35.61 (67.) 2:48.52 44.9 km/h
(75.) 63 Patrick SHAW (ART) 1:35.45 (62.) 2:48.62 44.8 km/h
(76.) 133 Angus MORTON (AUS) 1:34.73 (50.) 2:48.83 44.8 km/h
(77.) 75 Brodie TALBOT (BFL) 1:38.04 (82.) 2:49.14 44.7 km/h
(78.) 84 Oliver KENT-SPARK (STR) 1:38.31 (85.) 2:49.37 44.6 km/h
(79.) 76 Brendan CANTY (BFL) 1:38.04 (83.) 2:49.82 44.5 km/h
(80.) 114 Jeremy CAMERON (AWS) 1:39.58 (89.) 2:49.93 44.5 km/h
(81.) 23 Christopher JONES (UHC) 1:38.88 (87.) 2:50.03 44.5 km/h
(82.) 135 Nicholas SCHULTZ (AUS) 1:37.34 (76.) 2:50.09 44.4 km/h
(83.) 22 Lucas EUSER (UHC) 1:37.65 (80.) 2:50.87 44.2 km/h
(84.) 116 Rico Dene Thomas ROGERS (AWS) 1:35.03 (56.) 2:51.24 44.1 km/h
(85.) 91 Tom ROBINSON (CMR) 1:38.20 (84.) 2:51.70 44.0 km/h
(86.) 14 Songezo JIM (MTN) 1:37.60 (79.) 2:52.10 43.9 km/h
(87.) 64 Mark O'BRIEN (ART) 1:40.87 (93.) 2:52.21 43.9 km/h
(88.) 124 David MELVILLE (DSR) 1:38.34 (86.) 2:52.83 43.7 km/h
(89.) 141 Joshua EDMONDSON (GBR) 1:40.06 (90.) 2:53.62 43.5 km/h
(90.) 93 Nicholas KATSONIS (CMR) 1:40.71 (91.) 2:53.81 43.5 km/h
(91.) 33 Alberto NARDIN (AND) 1:37.89 (81.) 2:53.89 43.5 km/h
(92.) 155 Alexander CLEMENTS (JUA) 1:38.99 (88.) 2:54.07 43.4 km/h
(93.) 34 Marco FRAPPORTI (AND) 1:40.72 (92.) 2:56.33 42.9 km/h