http://www.gpsies.com/map.do?fileId=elympkufstezvcpb
LES DOSSARDS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 1 BOONEN Tom Belgium
2 CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
3 TRENTIN Matteo Italy
4 STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic
5 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
6 LAMPAERT Yves Belgium
7 MAES Nikolas Belgium
8 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
TEAM SKY 11 WIGGINS Bradley United Kingdom
12 KNEES Christian Germany
13 EISEL Bernhard Austria
14 STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
15 SUTTON Christopher Australia
16 VIVIANI Elia Italy
17 ROWE Luke United Kingdom
18 FENN Andrew United Kingdom
LOTTO - SOUDAL 22 DOCKX Gert Belgium
23 BAK Lars Ytting Denmark
24 BOECKMANS Kris Belgium
25 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
26 SIEBERG Marcel Germany
27 BROECKX Stig Belgium
28 HENDERSON Gregory New Zealand
TEAM KATUSHA 31 KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
32 SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia
33 KOZONTCHUK DmitrIy Russia
34 SELIG Rüdiger Germany
35 GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
36 TSATEVITCH Alexey Russia
37 HALLER Marco Austria
38 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 41 VANMARCKE Sep Belgium
42 TJALLINGII Maarten Netherlands
43 VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
44 VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
45 FLENS Rick Netherlands
46 TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands
47 WAGNER Robert Germany
48 WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
IAM CYCLING 51 ELMIGER Martin Switzerland
52 AREGGER Marcel Switzerland
53 HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
54 KLUGE Roger Germany
55 PELLAUD Simon Switzerland
56 PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
57 REYNES MIMO Vicente Spain
58 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium
FDJ 61 GESLIN Anthony France 62 BOUCHER David Belgium
63 LE GAC Olivier France
64 LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
65 CHAVANEL Sébastien France
66 BONNET William France
67 LE BON Johan France
68 OFFREDO Yohan France COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 71 BOUHANNI Nacer France
72 LAPORTE Christophe France
73 PETIT Adrien France
74 LEMOINE Cyril France 75 ROLLIN Dominique Canada
76 SENECHAL Florian France 77 AHLSTRAND Jonas Sweden
78 SOUPE Geoffrey France BMC RACING TEAM 81 GILBERT Philippe Belgium
82 ZABEL Rick Germany
83 VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
84 DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
85 WYSS Danilo Switzerland
86 SCHÄR Michael Switzerland
87 TEUNS Dylan Belgium
88 BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
AG2R LA MONDIALE 91 VAN SUMMEREN Johan Belgium
92 TURGOT Sébastien France 93 BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
94 DANIEL Maxime France 95 HOULE Hugo Canada
96 MONDORY Lloyd France
97 MINARD Sébastien France
98 GAUDIN Damien France TEAM ROOMPOT 101 KREDER Raymond Netherlands
102 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands
103 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
104 HONIG Reinier Netherlands
105 KREDER Michel Netherlands
106 VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
107 LOOIJ André Netherlands
108 SLIK Ivar Netherlands
MTN - QHUBEKA 111 FARRAR Tyler United States
112 CIOLEK Gerald Germany
113 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
114 BRAMMEIER Matthew Ireland
115 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
116 SBARAGLI Kristian Italy
117 REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria
118 BOS Theo Netherlands
BORA-ARGON 18 121 SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
122 ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
123 MATZKA Ralf Germany
124 BENNETT Sam Ireland
125 SCHORN Daniel Austria
126 SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
127 THWAITES Scott United Kingdom
128 PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 131 NAPOLITANO Danilo Italy
133 VEUCHELEN Frederik Belgium
135 VANLANDSCHOOT James Belgium
136 JANS Roy Belgium
137 SELVAGGI Mirko Italy
138 MARCATO Marco Italy
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 141 KIENDYS Tomasz Poland
142 MIHAILOV Nikolai Bulgaria
143 STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland
144 TACIAK Mateusz Poland
145 KUREK Adrian Poland
146 MARYCZ Jaroslaw Poland
148 RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 151 COLLI Daniele Italy
152 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Italy
153 GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
154 POZZO Mattia Italy
155 VIOLA Antonio Italy
156 MALAGUTI Alessandro Italy
157 MARINI Nicolas Italy
158 STACCHIOTTO Riccardo Italy
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 161 HUTAROVICH Yauheni Belarus
162 BOULO Matthieu France
163 BRUN Frédéric France
164 PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
165 CAM Maxime France
166 LABORIE Christophe France
167 FEILLU Romain France 168 MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 171 WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
172 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
173 NAESEN Oliver Belgium
174 VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
175 THEUNS Edward Belgium
176 VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
177 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Belgium
178 SALOMEIN Jarl Belgium
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 181 CHEVALIER Olivier Belgium
182 DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
183 DEMOITIE Antoine Belgium
184 PONS Gaetan Belgium
185 DERNIES Tom Belgium
186 ISTA Kevin Belgium
187 STASSEN Julien Belgium
188 PESTIAUX Loic Belgium
TEAM EUROPCAR 191 COQUARD Bryan France
192 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni France
193 TULIK Angelo France
194 ENGOULVENT Jimmy France
195 JEROME Vincent France
196 LAMOISSON Morgan France
197 MARTINEZ Yannick France
198 PICHOT Alexandre France SOUTHEAST 202 BELLETTI Manuel Italy
203 CECCHINEL Giorgio Italy
204 DAL COL Andrea Italy
205 ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil
206 FINETTO Mauro Italy
207 MARECZKO Jakub Italy
208 ZHUPA Eugert Albania
CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM 211 DZERVUS Darijus Lithuania
212 HAGGERTY Joshua New Zealand
213 TOKUDA Suguru Japan
214 GADGAARD Morten Denmark
215 KOISHI Yuma Japan
216 TOKUDA Tanzou Japan
217 GOOVAERTS Tom Belgium
218 ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI 221 VAN COPPENOLLE Fraancesco Belgium
222 GARDEYN Gorik Belgium
223 CAMMAERTS Edwig Belgium
224 JULES Justin France
225 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France 226 DEWORTELAER Serge Belgium
227 DE ROOZE Niels Belgium
228 DESMECHT David Belgium
AN POST - CHAINREACTION 231 DOWNEY Sean Ireland
232 DUNNE Conor Ireland
233 SLATER Alistair United Kingdom
234 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens Belgium
235 MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
236 MAES Alexander Belgium
237 SISKEVICIUS Paulius Lithuania
238 DOWNEY Sean Ireland
TEAM 3M 241 DE VOS Gert-Jan Belgium
242 MCCONVEY Connor Ireland
243 VINGERLING Michael Netherlands
244 VEREECKEN Nicolas Belgium
245 PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
246 VANSPEYBROEK Tim Belgium
247 TANNER Jake United Kingdom
248 JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium
.