CLASSEMENT DU PROLOGUE1. 72 BRANDLE Matthias IAM IAM CYCLING 0:07:54 -
2. 22 DENNIS Rohan BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:56 0:00:02
3. 191 BILLE Gaetan WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:03 0:00:09
4. 71 ELMIGER Martin IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:03 0:00:09
5. 30 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:05 0:00:11
6. 23 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:10 0:00:16
7. 35 BONNET William FDJ FDJ 0:08:13 0:00:198. 3 LAMPAERT Yves EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:13 0:00:19
9. 4 VAN KEIRSBULCK G. EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:14 0:00:20
10. 32 BOUCHER David FDJ FDJ 0:08:14 0:00:20
11. 151 VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:15 0:00:21
12. 116 OVECHKIN Artem RVL RUSVELO 0:08:15 0:00:21
13. 17 SIEBERG Marcel LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:15 0:00:21
14. 78 VANGENECHTEN Jonas IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:17 0:00:23
15. 86 VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:17 0:00:23
16. 141 VAN AERT Wout VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:17 0:00:23
17. 31 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FDJ 0:08:18 0:00:2418. 87 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:19 0:00:25
19. 73 DEVENYNS Dries IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:19 0:00:25
20. 15 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:19 0:00:25
21. 133 DE VRIES Berden ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:19 0:00:25
22. 81 WALLAYS Jelle TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:19 0:00:25
23. 14 DE GENDT Thomas LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:20 0:00:26
24. 85 THEUNS Edward TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:20 0:00:26
25. 195 PARDINI Olivier WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:20 0:00:26
26. 88 CAMPENAERTS Victor TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:20 0:00:26
27. 1 TERPSTRA Niki EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:20 0:00:26
28. 178 VERRAES Benjamin CIB CIBEL 0:08:20 0:00:26
29. 9 BOONEN Tom EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:21 0:00:27
30. 5 VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:22 0:00:28
31. 45 WAGNER Robert TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:22 0:00:28
32. 122 JOEAAR Gert COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:23 0:00:29
33. 24 FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:24 0:00:30
34. 66 TCATEVICH Aleksei KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:24 0:00:30
35. 7 VERMOTE Julien EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:25 0:00:31
36. 83 NAESEN Oliver TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:25 0:00:31
37. 27 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:25 0:00:31
38. 48 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:25 0:00:31
39. 25 SENNI Manuel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:25 0:00:31
40. 76 REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:26 0:00:32
41. 125 PETIT Adrien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:26 0:00:3242. 74 ENGER Sondre Holst IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:27 0:00:33
43. 65 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:27 0:00:33
44. 2 MAES Nikolas EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:27 0:00:33
45. 13 DE BUYST Jasper LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:27 0:00:33
46. 47 BENNETT George TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:28 0:00:34
47. 52 BOZIC Borut AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:28 0:00:34
48. 98 VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:28 0:00:34
49. 139 DUIJN Huub ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:29 0:00:35
50. 198 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:29 0:00:35
51. 67 VOROBYEV Anton KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:29 0:00:35
52. 173 GIBBONS T. CIB CIBEL 0:08:29 0:00:35
53. 144 ADAMS Jens VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:29 0:00:35
54. 188 WARNIER Antoine WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:29 0:00:35
55. 92 DE TROYER Tim WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:29 0:00:35
56. 131 DE MAAR Marc ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:30 0:00:36
57. 41 VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:30 0:00:36
58. 142 CORDEEL Sander VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:30 0:00:36
59. 137 LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:30 0:00:36
60. 64 SMUKULIS Gatis KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:30 0:00:36
61. 44 ROOSEN Timo TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:31 0:00:37
62. 60 FOMINYKH Daniil AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:31 0:00:37
63. 62 SELIG Rudiger KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:31 0:00:37
64. 184 DUFRASNE Jonathan WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:31 0:00:37
65. 99 BACKAERT Frederik WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:31 0:00:37
66. 42 LEEZER Thomas TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:31 0:00:37
67. 196 PREMONT Christophe WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:32 0:00:38
68. 106 TABORRE Fabio AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:08:32 0:00:38
69. 94 JANS Roy WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:32 0:00:38
70. 53 DE VREESE Laurens AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:32 0:00:38
71. 158 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:32 0:00:38
72. 12 BENOOT Tiesj LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:33 0:00:39
73. 166 VEREECKEN Nicolas MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:33 0:00:39
74. 79 AREGGER Marcel IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:33 0:00:39
75. 183 EVRARD Laurent WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:34 0:00:40
76. 112 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RVL RUSVELO 0:08:34 0:00:40
77. 46 VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:34 0:00:40
78. 11 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:34 0:00:40
79. 146 RUIJGH Rob VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:34 0:00:40
80. 197 REUS Kai WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:34 0:00:40
81. 21 TEUNS Dylan BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:35 0:00:41
82. 75 PELLAUD Simon IAM IAM CYCLING 0:08:35 0:00:41
83. 132 ASSELMAN Jesper ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:35 0:00:41
84. 126 ROLLIN Dominique COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:36 0:00:42
85. 185 ISTA Kevin WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:36 0:00:42
86. 117 POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL RUSVELO 0:08:36 0:00:42
87. 33 CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ FDJ 0:08:36 0:00:4288. 29 SCHÄR Michael BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:37 0:00:43
89. 156 VAN DER POEL David BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:37 0:00:43
90. 127 AHLSTRAND Jonas COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:37 0:00:43
91. 192 CALLEEUW Joeri WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:37 0:00:43
92. 36 MANZIN Lorenzo FDJ FDJ 0:08:38 0:00:4493. 93 DEVRIENDT Tom WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:38 0:00:44
94. 68 VORGANOV Eduard KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:38 0:00:44
95. 177 VAN STEENBERGEN Jori CIB CIBEL 0:08:38 0:00:44
96. 58 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:38 0:00:44
97. 124 MOLARD Rudy COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:38 0:00:4498. 63 SILIN Egor KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:40 0:00:46
99. 34 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FDJ 0:08:40 0:00:46100. 51 GUARDINI Andrea AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:40 0:00:46
101. 182 DEMOITIE Antoine WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:40 0:00:46
102. 129 CHAINEL Steve COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:41 0:00:47103. 162 MCCONVEY Connor MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:41 0:00:47
104. 194 DE BONDT Dries WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:41 0:00:47
105. 135 KREDER Raymond ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:42 0:00:48
106. 91 LEUKEMANS Björn WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:42 0:00:48
107. 181 DE WINTER Ludwig WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:44 0:00:50
108. 193 CLAEYS Dimitri WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM 0:08:44 0:00:50
109. 136 KREDER Wesley ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:44 0:00:50
110. 54 AYAZBAYEV Maxat AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:44 0:00:50
111. 176 STALLAERT Joeri CIB CIBEL 0:08:44 0:00:50
112. 164 TANNER Jake MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:44 0:00:50
113. 154 BOROS Michael BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:45 0:00:51
114. 189 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:45 0:00:51
115. 84 SPRENGERS Thomas TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:45 0:00:51
116. 172 VAN DORSSELAER Niels CIB CIBEL 0:08:45 0:00:51
117. 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:46 0:00:52
118. 121 CHETOUT Loïc COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:46 0:00:52119. 102 BENFATTO Marco AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:08:46 0:00:52
120. 6 VELITS Martin EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP 0:08:46 0:00:52
121. 107 TALIANI Alessio AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:08:47 0:00:53
122. 168 VINGERLING Michael MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:47 0:00:53
123. 43 MARKUS Barry TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:08:47 0:00:53
124. 161 DE VOS Gertjan MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:48 0:00:54
125. 143 HULSMANS Kevin VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:48 0:00:54
126. 111 FOLIFOROV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:08:48 0:00:54
127. 171 CALLEBAUT Kevin CIB CIBEL 0:08:48 0:00:54
128. 134 GROENEWEGEN Dylan ROP ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:08:48 0:00:54
129. 82 DE TIER Floris TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:08:48 0:00:54
130. 145 VEMOTE Alfons VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:49 0:00:55
131. 157 BAESTAENS Vincent BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:50 0:00:56
132. 148 COENEN Dennis VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:08:51 0:00:57
133. 118 RYBAKOV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:08:51 0:00:57
134. 16 DOCKX Gert LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:08:52 0:00:58
135. 115 MAIKIN Roman RVL RUSVELO 0:08:53 0:00:59
136. 165 VANSPEYBROECK Tim MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:53 0:00:59
137. 61 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:54 0:01:00
138. 152 CALUWE Stijn BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:54 0:01:00
139. 186 HABEAUX Gregory WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:08:54 0:01:00
140. 101 CHICCHI Francesco AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:08:57 0:01:03
141. 123 LEMOINE Cyril COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:08:57 0:01:03142. 167 JANSSENS Jimmy MMM TEAM 3M 0:08:57 0:01:03
143. 155 TOUPALIK Adam BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:08:58 0:01:04
144. 104 NARDIN Alberto AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:08:58 0:01:04
145. 55 KAMYSHEV Arman AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:09:00 0:01:06
146. 163 PEYSKENS Dimitri MMM TEAM 3M 0:09:00 0:01:06
147. 147 STEVENS Timothy VGS VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE 0:09:03 0:01:09
148. 95 VANLANDSCHOOT James WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:09:03 0:01:09
149. 113 IGNATENKO Petr RVL RUSVELO 0:09:04 0:01:10
150. 114 KOMIN Alexandr RVL RUSVELO 0:09:07 0:01:13
151. 105 PADOUR Frantisek AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:09:09 0:01:15
152. 153 HOEYBERGHS Daan BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:09:10 0:01:16
153. 175 ONGENA Thomas CIB CIBEL 0:09:11 0:01:17
154. 96 NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:09:12 0:01:18
155. 39 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ FDJ 0:09:13 0:01:19156. 174 GOOSSENS Kenny CIB CIBEL 0:09:21 0:01:27
157. 18 VANENDERT Jelle LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 0:10:55 0:03:01