CLASSEMENT DU PROLOGUE1 21 LEBON Johan FDJ Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'48''42 00h00'00''00 2 53 CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'51''20 00h00'02''78
3 33 BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'54''15 00h00'05''73
4 91 ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole Seniors Elite 1 00h05'54''96 00h00'06''54 5 72 OVECHKIN Artem Rusvelo Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'55''13 00h00'06''71
6 34 JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'55''75 00h00'07''33
7 24 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h05'56''42 00h00'08''00 8 83 GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'56''78 00h00'08''36
9 151 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz Murias Taldea Seniors Elite 1 00h05'56''80 00h00'08''38
10 15 JEROME Vincent Team Europcar Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'57''11 00h00'08''69 11 54 SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'57''23 00h00'08''81
12 31 DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'57''67 00h00'09''25 13 82 DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h05'58''90 00h00'10''48
14 184 VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda Seniors Elite 1 00h05'59''75 00h00'11''33
15 175 TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'00''35 00h00'11''93
16 12 BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'00''55 00h00'12''13 17 94 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole Seniors Elite 1 00h06'00''74 00h00'12''32
18 93 KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole Seniors Elite 1 00h06'00''90 00h00'12''48
19 32 FEDRIGO Pierrick Bretagne - Séché Environnement Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'01''03 00h00'12''61 20 156 BAGÜES Aritz Murias Taldea Seniors Elite 1 00h06'01''31 00h00'12''89
21 111 BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'01''41 00h00'12''99
22 142 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens An Post - ChainReaction Seniors Elite 1 00h06'01''45 00h00'13''03
23 63 GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'01''48 00h00'13''06
24 176 VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'01''94 00h00'13''52
25 122 CANAL Fabien E.C. Armée De Terre Seniors Elite 1 00h06'01''96 00h00'13''54 26 112 GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'01''98 00h00'13''56
27 106 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM Seniors Elite 1 00h06'02''34 00h00'13''92
28 36 PERRICHON Pierre Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'02''43 00h00'14''01
29 105 PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM Seniors Elite 1 00h06'03''74 00h00'15''32 30 75 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Rusvelo Seniors Elite 1 00h06'03''90 00h00'15''48
31 74 MAIKIN Roman Rusvelo Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'04''00 00h00'15''58
32 126 PACHER Quentin E.C. Armée De Terre Seniors Elite 1 00h06'04''29 00h00'15''87 33 104 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM Seniors Elite 1 00h06'04''39 00h00'15''97
34 144 GATE Aaron An Post - ChainReaction Seniors Elite 1 00h06'04''57 00h00'16''15
35 95 TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole Seniors Elite 1 00h06'04''64 00h00'16''22 36 85 BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'04''96 00h00'16''54
37 22 GESLIN Anthony FDJ Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'05''02 00h00'16''60
38 174 ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'05''33 00h00'16''91
39 124 DUVAL Julien E.C. Armée De Terre Seniors Elite 1 00h06'05''87 00h00'17''45 40 45 MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto Seniors Elite 1 00h06'06''13 00h00'17''71
41 52 SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'06''84 00h00'18''42
42 16 MORICE Julien Team Europcar Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'06''86 00h00'18''44 43 43 HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto Seniors Elite 1 00h06'06''95 00h00'18''53
44 55 VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'07''00 00h00'18''58
45 153 BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea Seniors Elite 1 00h06'07''01 00h00'18''59
46 86 EYSSEN Yanick Wanty - Groupe Gobert Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'07''23 00h00'18''81
47 4 MENUT David Auber 93 Seniors Elite 1 00h06'07''86 00h00'19''44 48 2 JAKIN Alo
Auber 93 Seniors Elite 1 00h06'07''93 00h00'19''51
49 23 LE GAC Olivier FDJ Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'08''26 00h00'19''84 50 61 MAS BONET Luis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'08''53 00h00'20''11
51 192 VAN DER POEL David BKCP Powerplus Seniors Elite 1 00h06'09''03 00h00'20''61
52 116 LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'09''22 00h00'20''80
53 191 VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP Powerplus Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'09''66 00h00'21''24
54 195 BOROS Mickaël BKCP Powerplus Seniors Elite 1 00h06'09''82 00h00'21''40
55 35 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'10''20 00h00'21''78
56 131 BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg Seniors Elite 1 00h06'10''39 00h00'21''97
57 123 COMBAUD Romain E.C. Armée De Terre Seniors Elite 1 00h06'10''66 00h00'22''24 58 196 TOUPALIQ Adam BKCP Powerplus Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'10''68 00h00'22''26
59 182 CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda Seniors Elite 1 00h06'10''72 00h00'22''30
60 103 EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM Seniors Elite 1 00h06'11''23 00h00'22''81
61 92 DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole Seniors Elite 1 00h06'11''42 00h00'23''00 62 115 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'11''61 00h00'23''19
63 6 VIMPERE Théo Auber 93 Seniors Elite 1 00h06'11''79 00h00'23''37 64 193 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP Powerplus Seniors Elite 1 00h06'12''29 00h00'23''87
65 125 GUYOT Yann E.C. Armée De Terre Seniors Elite 1 00h06'12''31 00h00'23''89 66 114 KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'12''37 00h00'23''95
67 154 LIZARRALDE Eneko Murias Taldea Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'13''51 00h00'25''09
68 5 RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 Seniors Elite 1 00h06'13''83 00h00'25''41 69 152 GONZALEZ Adrian Murias Taldea Seniors Elite 1 00h06'14''50 00h00'26''08
70 3 BIHEL César Auber 93 Seniors Elite 1 00h06'14''66 00h00'26''24 71 173 JOEAAR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'14''82 00h00'26''40
72 14 PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'14''89 00h00'26''47 73 146 MEURISSE Xandro An Post - ChainReaction Seniors Elite 1 00h06'14''92 00h00'26''50
74 194 HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP Powerplus Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'14''99 00h00'26''57
75 44 DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'16''13 00h00'27''71
76 26 OFFREDO Yoann FDJ Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'17''06 00h00'28''64
77 25 MANZIN Lorenzo FDJ Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'17''22 00h00'28''80
78 1 GUAY Julien Auber 93 Seniors Elite 1 00h06'17''30 00h00'28''88
79 102 GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM Seniors Elite 1 00h06'17''32 00h00'28''90 80 201 SPRAGG James CCT P/b Champion System Seniors Elite 1 00h06'17''36 00h00'28''94
81 171 AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'17''39 00h00'28''97
82 185 BORISAVLJEVIC Milos Roth - Skoda Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'17''59 00h00'29''17
83 181 PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda Seniors Elite 1 00h06'18''32 00h00'29''90
84 163 JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi Seniors Elite 1 00h06'18''78 00h00'30''36 85 76 BALYKIN Ivan Rusvelo Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'19''27 00h00'30''85
86 186 BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda Seniors Elite 1 00h06'19''35 00h00'30''93
87 134 KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg Seniors Elite 1 00h06'19''63 00h00'31''21 88 73 POZDNYAKOV Kirill Rusvelo Seniors Elite 1 00h06'19''89 00h00'31''47
89 81 NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'20''20 00h00'31''78
90 66 SAEZ BENITO Hector Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'20''39 00h00'31''97
91 56 CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'20''59 00h00'32''17
92 141 KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - ChainReaction Seniors Elite 1 00h06'21''06 00h00'32''64
93 101 BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM Seniors Elite 1 00h06'21''74 00h00'33''32 94 96 VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole Seniors Elite 1 00h06'23''87 00h00'35''45
95 164 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Veranclassic - Ekoi Seniors Elite 1 00h06'24''02 00h00'35''60 96 13 THEVENOT Guillaume Team Europcar Espoirs Elite Pro. 1 00h06'25''28 00h00'36''86 97 64 FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'25''45 00h00'37''03
98 172 VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'25''63 00h00'37''21
99 11 ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'25''91 00h00'37''49
100 143 DOWNEY Sean An Post - ChainReaction Seniors Elite 1 00h06'26''00 00h00'37''58
101 202 HAGGERTY Joshua CCT P/b Champion System Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'26''37 00h00'37''95
102 203 WILLS Ryan CCT P/b Champion System Seniors Elite 1 00h06'26''66 00h00'38''24
103 121 BARBAS Yoann E.C. Armée De Terre Seniors Elite 1 00h06'26''83 00h00'38''41 104 136 PAULUS Daniel Team Vorarlberg Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'26''85 00h00'38''43
105 135 KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'27''52 00h00'39''10
106 165 ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi Seniors Elite 1 00h06'27''76 00h00'39''34 107 133 MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'28''93 00h00'40''51
108 183 STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'29''04 00h00'40''62
109 155 BARRENETXEA Anders Murias Taldea Seniors Elite 1 00h06'31''02 00h00'42''60
110 46 BENOIT André Team Kuota-Lotto Seniors Elite 1 00h06'31''31 00h00'42''89
111 51 WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'31''41 00h00'42''99
112 204 DZERVUS Darijus CCT P/b Champion System Seniors Elite 1 00h06'31''69 00h00'43''27
113 132 WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg Seniors Elite 1 00h06'31''89 00h00'43''47
114 42 KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'34''03 00h00'45''61
115 162 DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi Seniors Elite 1 00h06'34''78 00h00'46''36
116 71 BOEV Igor Rusvelo Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'35''63 00h00'47''21
117 206 ZENOVICH Mathew CCT P/b Champion System Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'36''95 00h00'48''53
118 41 FLIESSGARTEN Andreas Team Kuota-Lotto Seniors Elite 1 00h06'37''96 00h00'49''54
119 65 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'37''97 00h00'49''55
120 145 WILSON Jack An Post - ChainReaction Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'38''31 00h00'49''89
121 113 HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'39''57 00h00'51''15
122 166 ROBBE Casier Veranclassic - Ekoi Espoirs Elite 1 00h06'40''55 00h00'52''13
123 84 ROBERT Frederique Wanty - Groupe Gobert Seniors Elite Pro. 1 00h06'45''38 00h00'56''96
124 161 CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi Seniors Elite 1 00h06'50''45 00h01'02''03
125 205 TOKUDA Tanzou CCT P/b Champion System Seniors Elite 1 00h06'55''41 00h01'06''99
.