CLASSEMENT1 Spain SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 5:27:25 +
2 Ukraine GRIVKO Andriy 5:27:25 +
3 Czech Republic VAKOC Petr 5:27:25 +
4 Spain HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 5:27:25 +
5 Italy NIZZOLO Giacomo 5:27:29 +
6 Belgium BOONEN Tom 5:27:29 +
7 Latvia SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 5:27:29 +
8 Netherlands TERPSTRA Niki 5:27:29 +
9 France TURGIS Anthony 5:27:29 +
10 France LEDANOIS Kevin 5:27:33 + 11 Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Pavel 5:27:33 +
12 Italy VIVIANI Elia 5:28:07 +
13 Italy POZZATO Filippo 5:28:19 +
14 Ukraine BUTS Vitaliy 5:28:26 +
15 Latvia SMUKULIS Gatis 5:28:26 +
16 Romania NECHITA Andrei 5:28:26 +
17 Portugal CARDOSO Filipe 5:28:26 +
18 Poland PATERSKI Maciej 5:28:26 +
19 Belgium KEUKELEIRE Jens 5:28:26 +
20 Switzerland SCHELLING Patrick 5:31:47 +
21 Lithuania SAVICKAS Zydrunas 5:32:13 +
22 Latvia SKUJINS Toms 5:32:13 +
23 Switzerland ZAHNER Simon 5:32:13 +
24 Italy BOARO Manuele 5:33:21 +
25 Ukraine KONONENKO Mykhaylo 5:33:30 +
26 Switzerland JAUN Lukas 5:33:30 +
27 Switzerland KOHLER Martin 5:33:39 +
28 Estonia LAAS Martin 5:33:39 +
29 Slovenia MUGERLI Matej 5:33:43 +
30 Netherlands WIPPERT Wouter 5:33:43 +
31 Ukraine KOSTYUK Denys 5:33:43 +
32 Luxembourg ZANGERLE Joel 5:33:43 +
33 Russian Federation TROFIMOV Iurii 5:33:43 +
34 Croatia MALTAR Bruno 5:33:43 +
35 Poland PODLASKI Michal 5:33:43 +
36 Greece TAMOURIDIS Ioannis 5:33:43 +
37 Albania HALILAJ Redi 5:33:43 +
38 Portugal LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel 5:33:43 +
39 Spain BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 5:33:43 +
40 Russian Federation CHERNETSKI Sergei 5:33:43 +
41 Poland MATYSIAK Bartlomiej 5:33:43 +
42 Republic of Moldova RAILEANU Cristian 5:33:43 +
43 Belgium de CLERCQ Bart 5:33:56 +
44 Italy CATALDO Dario 5:33:56 +
45 Ireland DUNNE Conor 5:33:56 +
46 Belarus HUTAROVICH Yauheni 5:42:09 +
47 Estonia NOMMELA Aksel 5:42:09 +
48 Ireland DUNBAR Edward 5:42:09 +
49 Estonia RAID Risto 5:42:19 +
50 Slovakia KOLAR Michael 5:42:25 +
51 Czech Republic TUREK Daniel 5:42:25 +
52 Austria SOKOL Jan 5:42:25 +
53 Czech Republic CERNY Josef 5:42:25 +
54 Austria HOFER Andreas 5:42:25 +
55 Azerbaijan ASADOV Elchin 5:42:25 +
56 Romania GROSU Eduard 5:42:25 +
57 Hungary DER Zsolt 5:42:25 +
58 Turkey KAL Mirac 5:42:25 +
59 Bulgaria HRISTOV Stefan 5:42:25 +
60 Luxembourg KIRSCH Alex 5:42:25