CLASSEMENT1º 41 BOUHANNI, Nacer FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C 4:02:41 2º 61 LOBATO, Juan J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM mt.
3º 11 BARBERO, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R mt.
4º 65 ROJAS, Jose J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 03
5º 24 MAIKIN, Roman RUS RUSVELO a 03
6º 70 SANZ, Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 05
7º 16 MADRAZO, Angel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 05
8º 75 SALAS, Ibai ESP BURGOS BH a 05
9º 115 GARCIA, Egoitz ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 05
10º 12 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 08
11º 13 BILBAO, Pello ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 11
12º 78 RIUTORT, Juan C. ESP BURGOS BH a 11
13º 111 BAGÜES, Aritz ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 11
14º 71 BELDA, David ESP BURGOS BH a 15
15º 52 HOLLER, Nikodemus GER BIKE AID a 15
16º 51 DEBESAY, Mekseb ERI BIKE AID a 22
17º 35 ZSOLT, Der HUN START - MASSI CYCLIN a 22
18º 105 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN a 22
19º 73 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP BURGOS BH a 24
20º 120 ARAMBURU, Mikel ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 24
21º 118 TXOPERENA, Benat ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 24
22º 102 CALDERON, Steven COL INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN a 24
23º 74 SOLE, Arnau ESP BURGOS BH a 34
24º 87 LORENTE, Carlos ESP KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN a 36
25º 53 BICHLMANN, Daniel GER BIKE AID a 38
26º 33 COSTA, Axel ESP START - MASSI CYCLIN a 38
27º 67 SUTHERLAND, Rory AUS MOVISTAR TEAM a 38
28º 19 BENITO, Miguel A. ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 41
29º 18 ARAMENDIA, Fco. Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 41
30º 49 TURGIS, Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 41 31º 113 bizkarra, Mikel ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 41
32º 101 LOPEZ, David ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN a 41
33º 72 MARTIN, Victor ESP BURGOS BH a 46
34º 77 MERINO, Igor ESP BURGOS BH a 46
35º 26 POZDNYAKOV, Kiryll RUS RUSVELO a 46
36º 68 VISCONTI, Giovanni ITA MOVISTAR TEAM a 56
37º 31 CASENY, Ruben ESP START - MASSI CYCLIN a 56
38º 23 BOEV, Igor RUS RUSVELO a 01:00
39º 27 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS RUSVELO a 01:00
40º 117 GONZALEZ, Adrian ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 01:00
41º 112 BRAVO, Garikoitz ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 01:00
42º 44 JOEAAR, Gert EST
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 01:02
43º 103 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN a 01:15
44º 104 MENENDEZ, Ruben ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN a 01:15
45º 64 IZAGUIRRE, Jon ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:18
46º 114 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 01:24
47º 21 FIRSANOV, Sergey RUS RUSVELO a 01:32
48º 22 BALYKIN, Ivan RUS RUSVELO a 01:41
49º 45 ROLLIN, Dominique CAN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 01:59
50º 46 VAN STAEYEN, Michael BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 01:59
51º 76 TORRES, Pablo ESP BURGOS BH a 01:59
52º 116 INSAUSTI, Jon A. ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 01:59
53º 15 MAS, Luis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 01:59
54º 17 ARROYO, David ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 01:59
55º 14 FRAILE, Omar ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 01:59
56º 66 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:59
57º 43 CHETOUT, Loïc FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 02:11 58º 69 FERNANDEZ, Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:21
59º 63 INTXAUSTI, Benat ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:21
60º 62 ANTON, Igor ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:21
61º 25 SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrei RUS RUSVELO a 02:21
62º 48 VERHELST, Louis BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 02:21
63º 32 VILANOVA, Marc ESP START - MASSI CYCLIN a 03:30
64º 54 BUCKOS KY, Kyle CAN BIKE AID a 05:17
65º 119 LIZARRALDE, Eneko ESP MURIAS TALDEA a 05:17
66º 86 VALERO, Javier ESP KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN a 05:35
67º 34 KEUSER, Andreas GER START - MASSI CYCLIN a 05:43
68º 81 CAYUELA, Jose M. ESP KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN a 08:59