GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015
Auteur
Message
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015 12.09.15 7:53
CLASSEMENT COMPLET
1 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step 5:09:47 2 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge 3 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 4 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 5 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 6 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 7 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 9 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 10 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 11 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 12 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 13 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 14 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step 15 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 16 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 17 Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 18 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 19 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky 0:00:06 20 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 21 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 22 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:08 23 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 24 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 25 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 26 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 27 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 28 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Canada 29 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 30 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 31 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 32 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEdge 0:00:15 33 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 34 Lachlan Norris (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 0:00:18 35 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:22 36 Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:00:25 37 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 38 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:29 39 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:00:30 40 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 41 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ 0:00:34 42 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:35 43 Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:00:36 44 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:50 45 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 46 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:01:13 47 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling 48 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:01:19 49 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 0:01:25 50 Benjamin Perry (Can) Canada 0:01:26 51 Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 52 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 53 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 54 Ryan Anderson (Can) Canada 55 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 56 Rein Taaramae (Est) Astana Pro Team 57 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 58 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 59 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 60 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18 61 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 62 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 63 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 64 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:02:11 65 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 66 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 67 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 68 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 69 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 70 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:02:47 71 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff-Saxo 72 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 73 Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing 74 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 75 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 76 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 77 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 78 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 79 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 80 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 81 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 82 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEdge 83 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 84 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica GreenEdge 85 Fredrik Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 86 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18 87 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 88 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 89 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha 90 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 91 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 92 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 93 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 94 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 95 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida 96 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 97 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 98 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team Sky 99 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 100 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 101 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 102 Edward King (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 103 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha 104 Bruno Pires (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 105 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar 106 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 107 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling 108 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 109 Ryan Roth (Can) Canada 110 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge 111 Rob Britton (Can) Canada 112 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Soudal 113 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge 114 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 115 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida 116 Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling 117 Nathan Earle (Aus) Team Sky 118 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 119 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 18 120 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 121 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team 122 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 123 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 124 Samuel Spokes (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling 125 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 126 Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling 127 Alexander Cataford (Can) Canada 128 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 129 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 130 Adam De Vos (Can) Canada
.
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015 11.09.15 22:37
CLASSEMENT
1. Rigoberto Uran (Etixx-Quick Step) 2. Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEDGE) m.t 3. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) m.t 4. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale-Garmin) m.t 5. Diego Ulissi (Lampre-Merida) m.t 6. Bauke Mollema (Trek Factory Racing) m.t 7. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) m.t 8. Tony Gallopin (Lotto-Soudal) m.t 9. Warren Barguil (Giant-Alpecin) m.t 10. Greg van Avermaet (BMC) m.t
.
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015 11.09.15 22:33
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015 11.09.15 22:32
CLASSEMENT
1. Rigoberto Uran (Etixx-Quick Step) 2. Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEDGE) m.t 3. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) m.t 4. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale-Garmin) m.t 5. Diego Ulissi (Lampre-Merida) m.t 6. Bauke Mollema (Trek Factory Racing) m.t 7. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) m.t 8. Tony Gallopin (Lotto-Soudal) m.t 9. Warren Barguil (Giant-Alpecin) m.t 10. Greg van Avermaet (BMC) m.t
.
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015 11.09.15 22:27
CLASSEMENT
1. Rigoberto Uran (Etixx-Quick Step) 2. Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEDGE) m.t 3. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) m.t 4. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale-Garmin) m.t 5. Diego Ulissi (Lampre-Merida) m.t 6. Bauke Mollema (Trek Factory Racing) m.t 7. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) m.t 8. Tony Gallopin (Lotto-Soudal) m.t 9. Warren Barguil (Giant-Alpecin) m.t 10. Greg van Avermaet (BMC) m.t
.
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015 08.09.15 9:03
LES ENGAGES
Etixx - Quick Step 1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal 2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian 3. BOONEN Tom 4. LAMPAERT Yves 5. MARTIN Tony 6. URAN Rigoberto 7. VANDENBERGH Stijn 8. VERMOTE Julien
Team Sky 11. NORDHAUG Lars Petter 12. DEIGNAN Philip 13. EISEL Bernhard 14. LOPEZ David 15. PATE Danny 16. ROWE Luke 17. SUTTON Chris 18. ZANDIO Xabier
Movistar Team 21. IZAGIRRE Ion 22. ANACONA Winner 23. CAPECCHI Eros 24. CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 25. HERRADA José 26. SANZ Enrique 27. SOLER Marc 28. SüTTERLIN Jasha
Team Katusha 31. KRISTOFF Alexander 32. CHERNETCKII Sergei 33. KUZNETSOV Viacheslav 34. LAGUTIN Sergey 35. PORSEV Alexander 36. ŠPILAK Simon 37. TSATEVICH Alexey 38. ZAKARIN Ilnur
Tinkoff - Saxo 41. ROGERS Michael 42. BOARO Manuele 43. BRESCHEL Matti 44. JUUL-JENSEN Christopher 45. KREUZIGER Roman 46. PIRES Bruno 47. TOSATTO Matteo 48. VALGREN Michael
Astana Pro Team 51. FUGLSANG Jakob 52. AGNOLI Valerio 53. BOZIC Borut 54. GRIVKO Andriy 55. KANGERT Tanel 56. LUTSENKO Alexey 57. TAARAMäE Rein 58. WESTRA Lieuwe
BMC Racing Team 61. GILBERT Philippe 62. BOOKWALTER Brent 63. DILLIER Silvan 64. OSS Daniel 65. QUINZIATO Manuel 66. SCHAR Michael 67. VAN AVERMAET Greg 68. VLIEGEN Loïc
Orica GreenEDGE 71. YATES Simon 72. ALBASINI Michael 73. CLARKE Simon 74. CORT Magnus 75. MATTHEWS Michael 76. MEIER Christian 77. YATES Adam 78. WEENING Pieter
AG2R La Mondiale 81. BARDET Romain 82. BAKELANTS Jan 83. BERARD Julien 84. BONNAFOND Guillaume 85. DOMONT Axel 86. GASTAUER Ben 87. HOULE Hugo 88. VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Team Giant - Alpecin 91. BARGUIL Warren 92. ARNDT Nikias 93. GESCHKE Simon 94. HAGA Chad 95. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik 96. LUDVIGSSON Tobias 97. PREIDLER Georg 98. SINKELDAM Ramon
Lampre - Merida 101. COSTA Rui 102. BONO Matteo 103. CIMOLAI Davide 104. FERRARI Roberto 105. MORI Manuele 106. PIBERNIK Luka 107. POLANC Jan 108. ULISSI Diego
Lotto Soudal 111. GALLOPIN Tony 112. BAK Lars Ytting 113. BENOOT Tiesj 114. BROECKX Stig 115. HENDERSON Gregory 116. ROELANDTS Jurgen 117. VERVAEKE Louis 118. WELLENS Tim
Trek Factory Racing 121. MOLLEMA Bauke 122. ARREDONDO Julián David 123. BUSCHE Matthew 124. COLEDAN Marco 125. FELLINE Fabio 126. RAST Gregory 127. SERGENT Jesse 128. VANDEWALLE Kristof
FDJ 131. VICHOT Arthur 132. DEMARE Arnaud 133. GESLIN Anthony 134. JEANNESSON Arnold 135. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 136. MORABITO Steve 137. OFFREDO Yoann 138. ROUX Anthony
Team Cannondale - Garmin 141. HESJEDAL Ryder 142. ACEVEDO Janier Alexis 144. FORMOLO Davide 145. HAAS Nathan 146. KING Edward 147. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas 148. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team LottoNL-Jumbo 151. GESINK Robert 152. KELDERMAN Wilco 153. LEEZER Tom 154. MARTENS Paul 155. VAN EMDEN Jos 156. VANMARCKE Sep 157. WAGNER Robert 158. BULGAC Brian
IAM Cycling 161. BRANDLE Matthias 162. DEVENYNS Dries 163. FRANK Mathias 164. FUMEAUX Jonathan 165. HAUSSLER Heinrich 166. HOLLENSTEIN Reto 167. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 168. WYSS Marcel
Team Europcar 171. VOECKLER Thomas 172. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni 173. COQUARD Bryan 174. CRAVEN Dan 175. GENE Yohann 176. NAULEAU Bryan 177. QUEMENEUR Perrig 178. TULIK Angelo
Bora-Argon 18 181. BENNETT Sam 182. ARCHBOLD Shane 183. BáRTA Jan 184. BENEDETTI Cesare 185. NERZ Dominik 186. PFINGSTEN Christoph 187. THWAITES Scott 188. VOSS Paul
Drapac Professional Cycling 191. CLARKE William 192. KOHLER Martin 193. LAPTHORNE Darren 194. MEYER Travis 195. PHELAN Adam 196. SPOKES Samuel 197. SULZBERGER Bernard 198. WIPPERT Wouter
Canada 201. BOIVIN Guillaume 202. ANDERSON Ryan 203. BRITTON Rob 204. CATAFORD Alexander 205. DE VOS Adam 206. PERRY Ben 207. ROTH Ryan 208. WOODS Michael
Contenu sponsorisé
Sujet: Re: GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015
GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC --Canada-- 11.09.2015