CLASSEMENT DE LA 1e ETAPE1 44 ITA19911108 STACCHIOTI Riccardo/スタキオティ リカルド NIP - ITA NIPPO-ヴィーニファンティーニ 4:26'25" 0"
2 81 AUS19880316 SUNDERLAND Scott/サンダーランド スコット BFL - AUS チームバジェットフォークリフト 4:26'26" 1"
3 105 BEL19940106 VERSCHEURE Seppe/ヴェルスヒュレ セッペ CCT - NZL CCT p/b チャンピオンシステム 4:26'26" 1"
4 12 JPN19890606 KUBOKI Kazushige/窪木 一茂 UKO - JPN チーム右京 4:26'26" 1"
5 42 ITA19920117 FILOSI Iuri/フィロージ ユーリ NIP - ITA NIPPO-ヴィーニファンティーニ 4:26'26" 1"
6 41 ITA19820419 COLLI Daniele/コッリ ダニエレ NIP - ITA NIPPO-ヴィーニファンティーニ 4:26'26" 1"
7 74 JPN19890722 NONAKA Ryoma/野中 ⻯⾺ KIN - JPN キナン サイクリング チーム 4:26'26" 1"
8 61 ESP19851222 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente/トリビオ ホセ ヴィセンテ MTR - JPN マトリックス・パワータグ 4:26'26" 1"
9 62 ESP19831026 PRADES REVERTER Benjami/プラデス レヴェルテ ベンジャミン MTR - JPN マトリックス・パワータグ 4:26'26" 1"
10 52 JPN19880612 ITO Masakazu/伊藤 雅和 AIS - JPN 愛三工業レーシングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
11 63 ESP19881030 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan/フェルナンデス カサソラ アイラン MTR - JPN マトリックス・パワータグ 4:26'26" 1"
12 14 ESP19880905 GUARDIORA Salvador/ガルディオラ サルヴァドール UKO - JPN チーム右京 4:26'26" 1"
13 51 JPN19871122 FUKUDA Shimpei/福田 真平 AIS - JPN 愛三工業レーシングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
14 24 JPN19950204 AMEZAWA Takeaki/雨澤 毅明 NAS - JPN 那須ブラ-ゼン 4:26'26" 1"
15 71 AUS19830804 CRAWFORD Jai/クロフォード ジャイ KIN - JPN キナン サイクリング チーム 4:26'26" 1"
16 121 JPN19890801 IRIBE Shotaro/入部 正太朗 SMN - JPN シマノレーシングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
17 3 JPN19881108 UCHIMA Kohei/内間 康平 BGT - JPN ブリヂストンアンカーサイクリングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
18 31 JPN19831023 MASUDA Nariyuki/増田 成幸 BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 4:26'26" 1"
19 15 ESP19800329 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo/ウルタスン パブロ UKO - JPN チーム右京 4:26'26" 1"
20 111 JPN19730714 KANO Tomoya/狩野 智也 GRF - JPN 群⾺グリフィンレ-シングチ-ム 4:26'26" 1"
21 75 ESP19880226 GARCIA Ricardo/ガルシア リカルド KIN - JPN キナン サイクリング チーム 4:26'26" 1"
22 55 JPN19900502 NAKANE Hideto/中根 英登 AIS - JPN 愛三工業レーシングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
23 45 JPN19911119 YAMAMOTO Genki/山本 元喜 NIP - ITA NIPPO-ヴィーニファンティーニ 4:26'26" 1"
24 131 JPN19940109 NISHIO Hayato/⻄尾 勇人 HKS - JPN 北海道地域選抜 4:26'26" 1"
25 114 JPN19920201 KURABAYASHI Takuto/倉林 巧和 GRF - JPN 群⾺グリフィンレ-シングチ-ム 4:26'26" 1"
26 54 JPN19900102 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro/早川 朋宏 AIS - JPN 愛三工業レーシングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
27 4 JPN19870901 NISHIZONO Ryota/⻄薗 良太 BGT - JPN ブリヂストンアンカーサイクリングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
28 102 JPN19940531 TOKUDA Suguru/徳田 優 CCT - NZL CCT p/b チャンピオンシステム 4:26'26" 1"
29 11 JPN19830918 DOI Yukihiro/土井 雪広 UKO - JPN チーム右京 4:26'26" 1"
30 21 JPN19820109 SANO Junya/佐野 淳哉 NAS - JPN 那須ブラ-ゼン 4:26'26" 1"
31 32 JPN19851106 SUZUKI Yuzuru/鈴木 譲 BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 4:26'26" 1"
32 5 JPN19810217 INOUE Kazuo/井上 和郎 BGT - JPN ブリヂストンアンカーサイクリングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
33 1 FRA19851214 LEBAS Thomas/ルバ トマ BGT - JPN ブリヂストンアンカーサイクリングチーム 4:26'26" 1"
34 83 AUS19910122 MULHERN Mitchell/ムルハーン ミッチェル BFL - AUS チームバジェットフォークリフト 4:26'26" 1"
35 101 JPN19920413 TOKUDA Tanzo/徳田 鍛造 CCT - NZL CCT p/b チャンピオンシステム 4:27'46" 1'21"
36 112 JPN19811015 FUKUHARA Masaru/普久原 奨 GRF - JPN 群⾺グリフィンレ-シングチ-ム 4:27'46" 1'21"
37 25 JPN19950703 ARASHIRO Yudai/新城 雄大 NAS - JPN 那須ブラ-ゼン 4:27'46" 1'21"
38 132 JPN19930625 KIMURA Yuki/木村 裕己 HKS - JPN 北海道地域選抜 4:28'04" 1'39"
39 103 NZL19911122 VINK Michael/ヴィンク マイケル CCT - NZL CCT p/b チャンピオンシステム 4:28'04" 1'39"
40 185 JPN19960720 NOMOTO Sora/野本 空 MEI - JPN 明治大学 4:28'04" 1'39"
41 124 JPN19950820 YOKOYAMA Kota/横山 航太 SMN - JPN シマノレーシングチーム 4:28'04" 1'39"
42 184 JPN19960210 MATSUMOTO Yusuke/松本 祐典 MEI - JPN 明治大学 4:28'04" 1'39"
43 82 AUS19850317 WITMITZ Samuel/ウィトミツ サミュエル BFL - AUS チームバジェットフォークリフト 4:28'04" 1'39"
44 85 AUS19870602 ANDERSON Jack/アンダーソン ジャック BFL - AUS チームバジェットフォークリフト 4:28'04" 1'39"
45 123 JPN19910601 AKIMARU Yuya/秋丸 湧哉 SMN - JPN シマノレーシングチーム 4:28'04" 1'39"
46 122 JPN19911215 KIMURA Keisuke/木村 圭佑 SMN - JPN シマノレーシングチーム 4:28'04" 1'39"
47 173 JPN19950928 KURODA Saya/⿊枝 咲哉 KAN - JPN ⿅屋体育大学 4:28'04" 1'39"
48 64 JPN19890519 YOSHIDA Hayato/吉田 隼人 MTR - JPN マトリックス・パワータグ 4:28'04" 1'39"
49 144 JPN19961115 SUGAI Shogo/須貝 翔吾 HOS - JPN 法政大学 4:28'31" 2'06"
50 104 NZL19940226 ZENOVICH Mathew/ゼノヴィッチ マシュー CCT - NZL CCT p/b チャンピオンシステム 4:28'49" 2'24"
51 35 JPN19881008 OKUBO Jin/大久保 陣 BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 4:29'50" 3'25"
52 192 JPN19941218 YOSHIDA Yuto/吉田 悠人 NIH - JPN 日本大学 4:31'11" 4'46"
53 84 DEN19920205 JUEL Kristian/ジュエル クリスティアン BFL - AUS チームバジェットフォークリフト 4:31'11" 4'46"
Pl. Num UCI Code Rider Team Time Behind
Results 1st Stage / リザルト 第1ステージ
11 Sep 2015
COMMUNIQUE No.4-1-2
Avg Speed of Winner: 41.1km/h
Number of km: 182.7km
54 113 JPN19800226 SUGA Yosuke/管 洋介 GRF - JPN 群⾺グリフィンレ-シングチ-ム 4:31'29" 5'04"
55 34 JPN19741225 SUZUKI Shinri/鈴木 真理 BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 4:33'28" 7'03"
56 53 JPN19880926 KOMORI Ryohei/小森 亮平 AIS - JPN 愛三工業レーシングチーム 4:33'28" 7'03"
57 43 ITA19920205 BERLATO Giacomo/ベルラート ジャコモ NIP - ITA NIPPO-ヴィーニファンティーニ 4:33'28" 7'03"
58 13 JPN19901118 HIRAI Eiichi/平井 栄一 UKO - JPN チーム右京 4:33'28" 7'03"
59 72 FRA19890721 DESRIAC Loic/デリアック ロイック KIN - JPN キナン サイクリング チーム 4:33'28" 7'03"
60 191 JPN19940420 KATAGIRI Zenya/片桐 善也 NIH - JPN 日本大学 4:34'02" 7'37"
61 133 JPN19931215 KATAGIRI Koji/片桐 耕司 HKS - JPN 北海道地域選抜 4:34'44" 8'19"
62 134 JPN19880104 KURISU Takashi/栗栖 嵩 HKS - JPN 北海道地域選抜 4:34'44" 8'19"
63 202 JPN19930908 HAYASHI Ryo/林 遼 TOK - JPN 東京大学 4:34'44" 8'19"
64 91 TPE19900920 HUANG Wen Chung/フアン ウェン チュン RTS - TPE RTS-サンティックレ-シングチ-ム 4:34'44" 8'19"
65 194 JPN19960908 KUSABA Keigo/草場 啓吾 NIH - JPN 日本大学 4:34'44" 8'19"
66 203 JPN19930929 IKOMA Ryota/生駒 亮汰 TOK - JPN 東京大学 4:34'44" 8'19"
67 73 JPN19900412 NAKANISHI Shigetomo/中⻄ 重智 KIN - JPN キナン サイクリング チーム 4:34'44" 8'19"
68 201 JPN19930825 URA Yuki/浦 佑樹 TOK - JPN 東京大学 4:34'44" 8'19"
69 174 JPN19931215 HASHIMOTO Eiya/橋本 英也 KAN - JPN ⿅屋体育大学 4:34'44" 8'19"
70 193 JPN19960206 OURA Gyo/大浦 尭 NIH - JPN 日本大学 4:34'49" 8'24"
71 115 JPN19940309 KISHI Takahito/岸 崇仁 GRF - JPN 群⾺グリフィンレ-シングチ-ム 4:34'50" 8'25"
72 171 JPN19940625 MAWATARI Shinya/⾺渡 伸弥 KAN - JPN ⿅屋体育大学 4:34'50" 8'25"
73 2 JPN19910518 TSUBAKI Hiroshi/椿 大志 BGT - JPN ブリヂストンアンカーサイクリングチーム 4:34'52" 8'27"
74 22 JPN19911223 YOSHIOKA Naoya/吉岡 直哉 NAS - JPN 那須ブラ-ゼン 4:40'26" 14'01"
75 172 JPN19960108 YAMAMOTO Masaki/山本 大喜 KAN - JPN ⿅屋体育大学 4:40'26" 14'01"
76 141 JPN19931016 SHINMURA Minori/新村 穣 HOS - JPN 法政大学 4:40'26" 14'01"
77 125 JPN19961128 KOYAMA Takahiro/小山 貴大 SMN - JPN シマノレーシングチーム 4:42'00" 15'35"
78 181 JPN19940608 KOBAYASHI Kazuki/小林 和希 MEI - JPN 明治大学 4:45'40" 19'15"
79 65 JPN19910812 YASUHARA Daiki/安原 大貴 MTR - JPN マトリックス・パワータグ 4:47'24" 20'59"
80 92 TPE19950810 YU Chien Hsien/ユウ チェン シェン RTS - TPE RTS-サンティックレ-シングチ-ム 4:47'24" 20'59"
81 135 JPN19850423 NISHIJIMA Yutaro/⻄島 優太郎 HKS - JPN 北海道地域選抜 4:47'46" 21'21"
82 204 JPN19950608 AKIYAMA Hiroto/秋山 浩杜 TOK - JPN 東京大学 4:48'01" 21'36"
83 23 JPN19920929 SUZUKI Ryu/鈴木 龍 NAS - JPN 那須ブラ-ゼン 4:49'07" 22'42"
84 195 JPN19960430 WATANABE Shota/渡辺 将太 NIH - JPN 日本大学 4:49'38" 23'13"
85 93 TPE19941216 CHUANG Wen Yen/チュアン ウェン イェン RTS - TPE RTS-サンティックレ-シングチ-ム 4:54'16" 27'51"
86 182 JPN19950526 MASAGO Eisaku/眞砂 英作 MEI - JPN 明治大学 4:54'16" 27'51"
87 205 JPN19951114 NUKINA Masato/貫名 将人 TOK - JPN 東京大学 4:54'16" 27'51"
88 142 JPN19930614 AIMOTO Yoshimasa/相本 祥政 HOS - JPN 法政大学 4:54'19" 27'54"
89 175 JPN19960416 NARUMI Daichi/成海 大地 KAN - JPN ⿅屋体育大学 4:54'59" 28'34"
- 33 JPN19860612 ABE Takayuki/阿部 嵩之 BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン DNF
- 94 TPE19940923 LIU Jia Liang/リュウ ジア リァン RTS - TPE RTS-サンティックレ-シングチ-ム DNF
- 143 JPN19951230 TANIOKA Naoki/谷岡 尚輝 HOS - JPN 法政大学 DNF
- 145 JPN19960507 SATO Ryo/佐藤 遼 HOS - JPN 法政大学 DNF
- 183 JPN19950918 KAWAZU Kento/河津 賢人 MEI - JPN 明治大学 DNF