CLASSEMENT COMPLET DE LA 1e ETAPE1 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) DEN les 169 km en 4h27'15'' (moy. 37,942 km/h) 2 * VAKOC Petr (CZE) EQS à 07''
3 * CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA) DEN à 09'' 4 SERRY Pieter (BEL) EQS ''
5 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker (DEN)
FVC ''
6 DE MARCHI Alessandro (ITA) BMC à 12''
7 ROUX Anthony (FRA) FDJ à 14'' 8 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA) AND ''
9 EL FARES Julien (FRA) DMP '' 10 CHERNETSKI Sergei (RUS) KAT ''
11 * CRADDOCK Lawson (USA) CPT ''
12 BOUET Maxime (FRA) EQS ''
13 MOINARD Amaël (FRA) BMC '' 14 BAKELANTS Jan (BEL)
ALM ''
15 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) FVC à 22'' 16 TURGIS Jimmy (FRA) RML à 55'' 17 WYSS Danilo (SUI) BMC ''
18 SKUJINS Toms (LAT) CPT ''
19 SPILAK Simon (SLO) KAT ''
20 * EIKING Odd Christian (NOR)
FDJ ''
21 * PACHER Quentin (FRA) DMP '' 22 * GESBERT Elie (FRA) FRA à 01'01'' 23 PARDINI Olivier (BEL) WBC à 01'08''
24 RIBLON Christophe (FRA) ALM à 01'12'' 25 ISTA Kevin (BEL) WBC à 01'15''
26 DI GREGORIO Rémy (FRA) DMP à 02'11'' 27 MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis (NED) WGG à 02'21''
28 * BOHLI Tom (SUI) BMC à 02'23''
29 LEVARLET Guillaume (FRA) AUB '' 30 * VLIEGEN Loic (BEL) BMC ''
31 VANTOMME Maxime (BEL)
RML à 02'26''
32 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA) CPT ''
33 DASSONVILLE Flavien (FRA) AUB '' 34 * PETER Nans (FRA) FRA ''
35 VELITS Peter (SVK) BMC ''
36 SICARD Romain (FRA) DEN à 02'36''
37 ROSSETTO Stéphane (FRA) COF '' 38 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) AND à 02'38''
39 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (COL) AND à 02'52''
40 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA) RML à 03'21'' 41 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (ESP)
DMP à 03'36''
42 SILIN Egor (RUS) KAT à 03'55''
43 STASSEN Julien (BEL) WBC ''
44 * SENNI Manuel (ITA) BMC ''
45 BERARD Julien (FRA) ALM à 04'03''
46 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (FRA) DEN à 04'06'' 47 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (ESP) KAT à 04'19''
48 BILLE Gaetan (BEL) WGG à 04'32''
49 * CHETOUT Loïc (FRA) COF à 04'34''
50 REZA Kévin (FRA) FDJ à 05'23'' 51 FRAPPORTI Marco (ITA) AND ''
52 JAKIN Alo (EST)
AUB à 06'05''
53 LOUBET Julien (FRA) FVC à 06'56'' 54 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) VWT à 06'58''
55 RAIBAUD Jimmy (FRA) ADT ''
56 * MADOUAS Valentin (FRA) FRA '' 57 VELITS Martin (SVK) EQS à 07'01''
58 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA) EQS à 07'02'' 59 * ZEPUNTKE Ruben (GER) CPT ''
60 HOWES Alex (USA) CPT ''
61 * SELLIER Simon (FRA) FRA '' 62 CALLEEUW Joeri (BEL) VWT ''
63 BAGOT Yoann (FRA) COF à 07'06'' 64 TALANSKY Andrew (USA) CPT à 07'07''
65 FEILLU Romain (FRA) AUB à 08'26''
66 BRUN Frédéric (FRA) FVC à 08'34''
67 * LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri (FRA) FDJ à 08'36'' 68 DEMOITIE Antoine (BEL) WGG à 08'46''
69 CECCHINEL Giorgio (ITA) AND à 08'49''
70 TVETCOV Serghei (ROU) AND ''
71 RATTO Daniele (ITA) AND à 08'53''
72 PERAUD Jean-Christophe (FRA) ALM à 08'57'' 73 DIAZ Daniel (ARG)
DMP à 09'15''
74 * RESTREPO Jhonatan (COL) KAT à 09'18''
75 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (COL) EQS ''
76 GAIMON Phillip (USA) CPT à 11'33''
77 EDET Nicolas (FRA) COF à 11'43'' 78 CORDEEL Sander (BEL) VWT à 12'26''
79 RENAULT Maxime (FRA) AUB à 12'54''
80 BIHEL César (FRA) AUB '' 81 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (BEL) VWT à 12'59''
82 MALDONADO Anthony (FRA) AUB à 13'01'' 83 VAN STAEYEN Michael (BEL)
COF ''
84 * BOUVRY Dieter (BEL)
RML à 13'04''
85 * PONS Gaëtan (BEL) WBC ''
86 HABEAUX Gregory (BEL) WBC ''
87 * TOUZE Damien (FRA) FRA à 13'07''
88 * PEREIRA Florent (FRA) RML à 13'13''
89 * LEVEAU Jeremy (FRA) RML à 13'32'' 90 WIPPERT Wouter (NED) CPT à 13'34''
91 * CAM Maxime (FRA) FVC ''
92 * POUILLY Felix (FRA) RML ''
93 VIMPERE Théo (FRA) AUB ''
94 * HOFSTETTER Hugo (FRA) COF ''
95 * MAISON Jérémy (FRA) FDJ ''
96 PEREZ Anthony (FRA) COF '' 97 JOEAAR Gert (EST)
COF '' 98 * THEVENOT Guillaume (FRA) DEN '' 99 CHEVALIER Olivier (BEL) WBC ''
100 * ERMENAULT Corentin (FRA) FRA '' 101 * MARTINELLI Davide (ITA) EQS ''
102 * LEDANOIS Kevin (FRA) FVC ''
103 GENE Yohann (FRA) DEN '' 104 PHINNEY Taylor (USA) BMC ''
105 * VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (ESP) EQS ''
106 * DE WINTER Ludwig (BEL) WBC à 15'50''
107 * LAAS Martin (EST) DMP à 18'40''
108 * LECROQ Jérémy (FRA) FRA à 19'02''
109 BODIOT Alexis (FRA) ADT ''
110 * ALAPHILIPPE Bryan (FRA) ADT ''
111 CHAVANEL Sébastien (FRA) FDJ à 20'50''
112 SINNER Benoît (FRA) ADT à 24'50'' 113 VERHELST Louis (BEL)
RML ''
114 * MANZIN Lorrenzo (FRA) FDJ ''
115 PINEAU Cédric (FRA) FDJ '' 116 BELKOV Maxim (RUS) KAT ''
117 PORSEV Alexander (RUS) KAT ''
118 CORNU Jeremy (FRA) DEN ''
119 MOUREY Francis (FRA) FVC '' 120 * DUQUENNOY Jimmy (BEL) WBC ''
121 * SEYNAEVE Lander (BEL) WGG ''
122 PENVEN Clément (FRA) ADT ''
123 POULHIES Stéphane (FRA) ADT ''
124 ROSTOLLAN Thomas (FRA) ADT '' 125 DE TROYER Tim (BEL) VWT ''
126 GHYSELINCK Jan (BEL) VWT ''
127 * VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (BEL) VWT ''
128 * DENZ Nico (GER)
ALM à 26'12''
129 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) ALM ''
130 DANIEL Maxime (FRA) ALM '' 131 GRETSCH Patrick (GER)
ALM '' 132 GIRAUD Benjamin (FRA) DMP '' 133 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (LTU)
DMP ''
134 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA) WGG ''
Abandons : NAULEAU Bryan (FRA) DEN
FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA) FVC DRON Boris (BEL) WGG
* LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA) ADT KRUOPIS Aidis (LTU) VWT
23.02.2016