CLASSEMENT COMPLETVICTOIRE DE GREG VAN AVERMAET (BMC) .1 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 31 4:54:12
2 Peter SAGAN SVK TNK 26 +0
3 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 22 +0
4 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 26 +0
5 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 23 +5 6 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 27 +9
7 Adrien PETIT FRA DEN 26 +9 8 Edward THEUNS BEL TFS 25 +9
9 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFS 24 +9
10 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 32 +9 11 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 36 +9
12 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WGG 29 +9
13 Oliver NAESEN BEL IAM 26 +9
14 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 26 +9
15 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 27 +9
16 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 26 +9
17 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 23 +9 18 Oscar GATTO ITA TNK 31 +9
19 Marco MARCATO ITA WGG 32 +9
20 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +9
21 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 34 +9
22 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 32 +9 23 Gianni MOSCON ITA SKY 22 +9
24 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 34 +9 25 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 26 +13
26 Brecht DHAENE BEL VWT 28 +13
27 Florian VACHON FRA FVC 31 +13 28 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +13
29 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +13
30 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 32 +15
31 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +15
32 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 26 +17
33 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 24 +17
34 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN 37 +1735 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 33 +17
36 Julien MORICE FRA DEN 25 +17 37 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN
DEN 25 +24
38 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 32 +39
39 Mads PEDERSEN DEN SSG 21 +4:41
40 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +4:41
41 Timothy DUPONT BEL VWT 29 +4:41
42 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +4:41
43 Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 27 +4:41
44 Gerald CIOLEK GER SSG 30 +4:41
45 Alexandre PICHOT FRA DEN 33 +4:41 46 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +4:41
47 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 24 +4:41
48 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL VWT 25 +4:41
49 Floris DE TIER BEL TSV 24 +4:41
50 Sander CORDEEL BEL VWT 29 +4:41
51 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 38 +4:41
52 Alex KIRSCH LUX SSG 24 +4:41
53 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +4:41
54 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 34 +4:41
55 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 31 +4:41
56 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +4:41
57 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +4:41
58 Amaury CAPIOT BEL TSV 23 +4:41
59 Maciej BODNAR POL TNK 31 +4:41
60 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 31 +4:41
61 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 33 +4:41
62 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFS 36 +4:41
63 Jesse SERGENT NZL
ALM 28 +4:41
64 Grégory RAST SUI TFS 36 +4:41
65 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 29 +4:41
66 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +4:41
67 Andrew FENN GBR SKY 26 +4:41
68 Adam BLYTHE GBR TNK 27 +4:41
69 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN OGE 23 +4:41
70 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +4:41
71 Kai REUS NED VWT 31 +4:41
72 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 29 +4:41
73 Jelle WALLAYS BEL LTS 27 +4:41
74 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 30 +4:41
75 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 27 +4:41
76 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 25 +4:41
77 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +4:41
78 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 25 +4:41
79 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 28 +4:41
80 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +4:41
81 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA FVC 29 +4:41
82 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +4:41
83 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +4:41
84 Yoann OFFREDO FRA FDJ 30 +4:41
85 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 33 +4:41
86 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 26 +4:41 87 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 34 +4:41
88 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED ROP 25 +5:13
89 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 32 +9:21
90 Ryan ANDERSON CAN DEN 29 +9:21
91 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 24 +9:21 92 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 31 +9:21
93 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 23 +9:21
94 Simone ANTONINI ITA WGG 25 +9:21
95 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT BOA 24 +9:21
96 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 25 +9:21
97 Daniel MCLAY GBR
FVC 24 +9:21
98 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +9:21
99 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU
FDJ 31 +9:21
100 Nils POLITT GER KAT 22 +9:21
101 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 29 +9:21
102 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +9:21
103 Jerome COUSIN FRA COF 27 +9:21 104 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +11:35
105 Kristian HOUSE GBR ONE 37 +13:27
106 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +13:27
107 Hugo HOULE CAN
ALM 26 +13:27
108 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 29 +13:27
109 Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 31 +13:27
110 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 35 +13:27
111 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 29 +13:27
112 Daniele BENNATI ITA TNK 36 +13:27
113 Andrea FEDI ITA STH 25 +13:27
114 Kenneth VAN ROOY BEL TSV 23 +13:27
115 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL VWT 31 +18:31
116 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 25 +18:31
117 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN SSG 21 +18:31
118 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 29 +18:31
119 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 30 +18:31
120 Franck BONNAMOUR FRA FVC 21 +18:31 121 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 39 +18:31
122 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30 +18:31
123 Vegard BREEN NOR
FVC 26 +18:31
124 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 24 +18:31
125 Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT 30 +18:31
126 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN OGE 27 +18:31
127 Tony HUREL FRA DEN 29 +18:31
128 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +18:31 129 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +18:31
130 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL VWT 28 +18:31
131 Sebastian LANDER DEN ONE 25 +18:31
132 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU
ALM 31 +18:31
133 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 30 +18:31
134 Steele VON HOFF AUS ONE 29 +18:31
135 Michael REIHS DEN SSG 37 +18:31
136 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL ONE 33 +18:31
137 Yanto BARKER GBR ONE 36 +18:31
138 Steven TRONET FRA FVC 30 +18:31 139 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 30 +18:31
140 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 27 +18:31
141 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL TSV 22 +18:31
142 Hugo Hofstetter FRA COF 22 +18:31 .