CLASSEMENT COMPLETVICTOIRE DE PETR VAKOC (ETIXX) .1 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS en 5h08'57''
2 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM à 00''
3 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ à 06''
4 Julien SIMON FRA COF '' 5 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS ''
6 Adam YATES GBR OGE ''
7 Romain FEILLU FRA AUB ''
8 Romain BARDET FRA ALM ''
9 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB ''
10 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN ''
11 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA FVC '' 12 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA WGG ''
13 Angelo TULIK FRA DEN à 12'' 14 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS à 13''
15 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM ''
16 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR ''
17 Nicolas EDET FRA COF '' 18 * Sam OOMEN NED TGA ''
19 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG ''
20 Simon YATES GBR OGE à 16''
21 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT '' 22 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP ''
23 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL
DMP ''
24 Christian MEIER CAN OGE à 22''
25 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFS ''
26 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM à 25''
27 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS ''
28 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM ''
29 David MENUT FRA AUB '' 30 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS ''
31 Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV ''
32 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS ''
33 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE ''
34 Thomas DEGAND BEL WGG ''
35 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FVC à 31''
36 Cyril GAUTIER FRA ALM ''
37 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC '' 38 * Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR à 36''
39 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ à 47''
40 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA COF à 53'' 41 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC ''
42 Alo JAKIN EST
AUB à 01'11''
43 Romain SICARD FRA DEN à 01'13''
44 Thomas VOECKLER FRA DEN ''
45 Maxime RENAULT FRA AUB ''
46 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF à 01'15''
47 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM '' 48 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE à 02'03''
49 Romain HARDY FRA COF '' 50 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC à 02'06''
51 Arnaud GERARD FRA FVC à 02'41'' 52 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA ''
53 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED ROP ''
54 Huub DUIJN NED ROP ''
55 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR ''
56 Romain COMBAUD FRA DMP '' 57 Florent DELFOSSE BEL WBC ''
58 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR ''
59 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA DEN '' 60 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE ''
61 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS ''
62 Ben GASTAUER LUX
ALM ''
63 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFS ''
64 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC ''
65 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA FVC à 02'49'' 66 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR à 03'01''
67 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM à 04'10'' 68 Carter JONES USA TGA ''
69 Daniel DIAZ ARG
DMP ''
70 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC à 05'09''
71 Yann GUYOT FRA ADT '' 72 * Jonas RICKAERT BEL TSV ''
73 * Odd Christian EIKING NOR FDJ ''
74 Gaëtan PONS BEL WBC ''
75 Christophe LABORIE FRA DMP '' 76 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC ''
77 Julien STASSEN BEL WBC ''
78 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR TGA ''
79 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ '' 80 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU
DMP ''
81 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE ''
82 Armindo FONSECA FRA FVC ''
83 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA DEN ''
84 Julien BERNARD FRA TFS ''
85 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM '' 86 Kiel REIJNEN USA TFS ''
87 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ ''
88 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM ''
89 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA AUB '' 90 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS ''
91 Julien GUAY FRA AUB '' 92 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WBC ''
93 Francis MOUREY FRA FVC à 05'21''
94 Anthony PEREZ FRA COF à 06'29''
95 Jeremy CORNU FRA DEN ''
96 Thierry HUPOND FRA DMP à 08'47'' 97 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM ''
98 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR ''
99 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM ''
100 Stijn STEELS BEL TSV ''
101 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR ''
102 * Fabien GRELLIER FRA DEN ''
103 * Thibault FERASSE FRA ADT '' 104 Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WBC à 08'57''
105 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WGG à 08'59''
106 * Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA à 09'57''
107 Yannis YSSAAD FRA ADT à 15'04'' 108 Jérémy MAISON FRA FDJ '' 109 Davide MARTINELLI ITA EQS ''
110 * Thomas DERUETTE BEL WBC ''
111 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFS ''
112 Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT '' 113 Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE BEL TSV ''
114 Reinier HONIG NED ROP ''
115 * Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP ''
116 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ '' 117 Olivier PARDINI BEL WBC ''
118 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA ''
119 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM à 17'54''
120 * Otto VERGAERDE BEL TSV à 20'48''
121 * Ruben POLS BEL TSV à 21'49''
122 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV à 23'50''
.