CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 5:02:19
2 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV +0
3 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT +0
4 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST +0
5 Ben HERMANS BEL BMC +4
6 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +15
7 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC +18
8 Dario CATALDO ITA AST +1:05
9 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP
COF +1:06
10 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP CCC +1:09
11 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV +1:09
12 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +2:06
13 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV +2:06
14 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC +2:06
15 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC +2:06
16 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS +2:06
17 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC +2:06
18 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC +4:23
19 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC +4:23
20 Pawel CIESLIK POL VAT +5:06
21 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ +5:06
22 Jhonatan RESTREPO COL KAT +6:16
23 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC +6:16
24 Karel HNIK CZE VAT +6:16
25 Julien SIMON FRA COF +6:1626 Paul VOSS GER BOA +6:16
27 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +6:16
28 Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR +6:16
29 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +6:16
30 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST +6:16
31 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST +6:16
32 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL TSV +6:16
33 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL TSV +6:16
34 Alexey KURBATOV RUS GAZ +6:16
35 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LHL +6:16
36 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA FSC +6:16
37 Francisco GOMEZ ESP LHL +6:21
38 Cristian TORRES CUENCA ESP ESP +6:23
39 Xavier SAN SEBASTIAN ESP ESP +6:23
40 Nicolas EDET FRA COF +7:3741 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER BOA +7:37
42 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP ESP +7:37
43 Angelo TULIK FRA DEN +7:3744 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV +7:37
45 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR +7:37
46 Joao BENTA POR LHL +7:37
47 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR +8:54
48 Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA ESP MTR +8:54
49 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP ESP +8:54
50 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP +8:54
51 Murilo AFFONSO BRA FSC +8:54
52 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUS +8:54
53 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ +8:54
54 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR +8:54
55 Imanol ESTEVEZ ESP EUS +8:54
56 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV +8:54
57 Mikel bizkarra ESP EUS +8:54
58 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP VAT +8:54
59 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA +8:54
60 Marcin MROZEK POL CCC +8:54
61 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC +8:54
62 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP
COF +8:54
63 Reinier HONIG NED ROP +8:54
64 Jan BARTA CZE BOA +8:54
65 Romain HARDY FRA COF +8:5466 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LHL +8:54
67 Jerome COUSIN FRA COF +8:5468 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP FSC +8:54
69 Jan HIRT CZE CCC +8:54
70 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP +8:54
71 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP +8:54
72 Michel KREDER NED ROP +8:54
73 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP +8:54
74 Egor SILIN RUS KAT +8:54
75 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN +8:54
76 Fabien GRELLIER FRA DEN +8:5477 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS +8:54
78 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS KAT +10:58
79 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ +10:58
80 Alexandre PICHOT FRA DEN +10:58
81 Yohann GENE FRA DEN +10:5882 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV +10:58
83 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOA +10:58
84 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FSC +10:58
85 Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV +10:58
86 Pawel FRANCZAK POL VAT +10:58
87 Airan FERNANDEZ CASASOLA ESP MTR +10:58
88 João GASPAR BRA FSC +11:47
89 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ +11:47
90 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC +11:47
91 Adam STACHOWIAK POL VAT +11:47
92 Arnau SOE VALL ESP BUR +11:47
93 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR +11:47
94 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS GAZ +11:47
95 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FSC +13:30
96 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ +17:28
97 Kamil GRADEK POL VAT +17:28
98 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +17:38
99 Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT +17:38
100 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR +17:38
101 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED ROP +17:38
102 Miguel Angel BALLESTEROS ESP ESP +17:38