CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton 4:43:272 MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01
3 GROENEWEGEN DylanT eam LottoNL - Jumbo ,,
4 KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,
5 DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,
6 CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
7 DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
8 REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
9 NÖMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
10 DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,
11 AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
12 MOL WouterC yclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
13 BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
14 KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,
15 DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
16 DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,
17 HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
18 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,
19 ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy,,
20 OPIE Christopher One Pro Cycling 10:49
21 MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
22 BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
23 VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
24 WASTYN Emiel An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
25 CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,
26 VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
27 BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
28 BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
29 BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
30 VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M ,,
31 RICKAERT Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
32 JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,
33 STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
34 ROBERT Fréderique Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,
35 KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
36 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
37 HAVIK Piotr Team3M ,,
38 BUGTER Luuc Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
39 SCHOONBROODT Bob Team3M ,,
40 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling ,,
41 HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
42 PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk ,,43 KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth ,,
44 RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,
45 FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto ,,
46 CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,
47 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
48 WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL - Jumbo ,,
49 STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,
50 DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
51 BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
52 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
53 ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
54 ZONNEVELD Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
55 BOUCHER David Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,
56 PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,
57 STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
58 APPLEBY Dale NFTO ,,
59 GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,
60 TOMIO Giacomo Team Roth ,,
61 CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins ,,
62 KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
63 GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
64 VERDICK Gijs Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
65 EVRARD Laurent Team3M ,,
66 VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
67 KIENDYS Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
68 OLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
69 MORTENSEN Martin One Pro Cycling ,,
70 KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,
71 VINTHER Troels Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
72 BARKER Yanto One Pro Cycling ,,
73 BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
74 RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:04
75 MCCONVEY Connor An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
7 6DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,
77 NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
78 VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
79 SCOTT Jacob An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
80 BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
81 BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
82 ZAMPILLI Rino Team Roth ,,
83 DEMOITIE Antoine Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:08
84 CLAEYS Dimitri Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
85 NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
86 STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
87 DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling ,,
88 WATSON Calvin An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
89 MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,
90 KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL - Jumbo ,,
91 DE MAN Jaap Team3M ,,
92 HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins ,,
93 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo 1:33
94 TE BRAKE Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 1:38
95 DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:48
96 SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
97 CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:18
98 POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,
99 BLOKKERJ oris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:51
100 VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
101 MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
102 VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk ,,
103 VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
104 LOWE Samuel Team Wiggins ,,
105 WILSON Jack An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
106 CERNY Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
107 BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL - Jumbo 4:08
108 GADAY Lucas Manuel Team Roth 4:25
109 WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling 5:59
110 SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo 7:19
111 PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins ,,
112 THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins ,,
113 MONTGOMERY David An Post - Chain Reaction ,,
114 VAN BREDA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,,
115 DE MESMAEKER Kevin ,,
116 LATON Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:51
117 MROZEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
118 SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
119 VINGERLING Michael Team3M ,,
120 BENOIT Andre Team Kuota-Lotto ,,
121 VERMEER Tom Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,,
122 LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,
123 CECCHIN Alberto Team Roth ,,
124 KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
125 JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M ,,
126 EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
127 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
128 HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:56
129 GEUENS Alexande rCrelan - Vastgoedservice 10:51
.