CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 Fortin, Filippo 233 GM Europa Ovini 4h 13' 24'' 2 Cecchin, Alberto 72 Team Roth 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
3 Bani, Eugenio 153 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
4 Per, David 5 Adria Mobil 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
5 Fankhauser, Clemens 11 Tirol Cycling Team 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
6 Schorn, Daniel 46 Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
7 Korošec, Rok 134 Radenska-Ljubljana 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
8 Bajc, Andi 81 Amplatz-BMC 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
9 Räim, Mihkel 175 Cycling Academy Team 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
10 Katrašnik, Gasper 4 Adria Mobil 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00''
11 Zamparella, Marco 152 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
12 Weiss, Martin 17 Tirol Cycling Team 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
13 Surutkovych, Alex 112 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
14 Halilaj, Redi 156 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
15 Finkst, Tilen 131 Radenska-Ljubljana 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
16 Canecky, Marek 82 Amplatz-BMC 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
17 Berlato, Giacomo 51 Nippo-Vini Fantini 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
18 Grošelj, Matic 125 KK Sava 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
19 Božic, Jon 7 Adria Mobil 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
20 Ficara, Pierpaolo 157 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
21 Bissinger, Florian 21 WSA-Greenlife 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
22 Kišerlovski, Emanuel 92 Meridiana-Kamen Team 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
23 Borisavljević, Miloš 61 Metalac Quick Kraljevo 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
24 Trettwer, Helmut 25 WSA-Greenlife 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
25 Kün, Maximilian 86 Amplatz-BMC 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
26 Čotar, Luka 128 KK Sava 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
27 Averin, Maksym 111 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
28 Fajt, Kristjan 2 Adria Mobil 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
29 Giacobazzi, Roberto 164 Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
30 Leopold, Hans-Jörg 26 WSA-Greenlife 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
31 Kusztor, Péter 85 Amplatz-BMC 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
32 Poll, Stefan 23 WSA-Greenlife 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
33 Pössl, Lukas 143 Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
34 Golčer, Jure 3 Adria Mobil 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
35 Celano, Danilo 158 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 4h 13' 31'' + 00' 07'' -
36 McLaughlin, James 47 Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 4h 13' 34'' + 00' 10'' -
37 Rabitsch, Stefan 44 Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 4h 13' 34'' + 00' 10'' -
38 Mugerli, Matej 113 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 4h 13' 34'' + 00' 10'' -
39 Taferner, Michael 28 WSA-Greenlife 4h 13' 40'' + 00' 16'' -
40 Eibegger, Markus 43 Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 4h 13' 40'' + 00' 16'' -
41 Danilović, Marko 102 Serbia 4h 13' 49'' + 00' 25'' -
42 Toffali, Nicola 76 Team Roth 4h 13' 55'' + 00' 31'' -
43 Pavlič, Marko 174 Cycling Academy Team 4h 14' 22'' + 00' 58'' -
44 Nibali, Antonio 56 Nippo-Vini Fantini 4h 14' 22'' + 00' 58'' -
45 Kvasina, Matija 115 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 4h 14' 22'' + 00' 58'' -
46 Rogina, Radoslav 1 Adria Mobil 4h 14' 22'' + 00' 58'' -
47 Pacchiardo, Davide 235 GM Europa Ovini 4h 14' 33'' + 01' 09'' -
48 Eichinger, Daniel 147 Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. 4h 14' 50'' + 01' 26'' -
49 Balykin, Ivan 231 GM Europa Ovini 4h 14' 50'' + 01' 26'' -
50 Schlemmer, Lukas 24 WSA-Greenlife 4h 14' 50'' + 01' 26'' -
51 Gaubitzer, Michael 192 Arbö Duratec-SKR 4h 14' 50'' + 01' 26'' -
52 Penko, Izidor 137 Radenska-Ljubljana 4h 14' 50'' + 01' 26'' -
53 Repše, Uroš 94 Meridiana-Kamen Team 4h 14' 52'' + 01' 28'' -
54 Logar, Tadej 123 KK Sava 4h 14' 52'' + 01' 28'' -
55 Colli, Daniele 53 Nippo-Vini Fantini 4h 14' 52'' + 01' 28'' -
56 Lunardon, Paolo 154 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 4h 14' 52'' + 01' 28'' -
57 Kuboki, Kazushige 54 Nippo-Vini Fantini 4h 18' 53'' + 05' 29'' -
58 Boivin, Guillaume 171 Cycling Academy Team 4h 18' 53'' + 05' 29'' -
59 Sagiv, Guy 176 Cycling Academy Team 4h 19' 00'' + 05' 36'' -
60 Redtenbacher, Paul 146 Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
61 Umhaller, Andreas 88 Amplatz-BMC 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
62 Pelikán, János 87 Amplatz-BMC 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
63 Stanković, Marko 101 Serbia 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
64 Jenko, Robert 132 Radenska-Ljubljana 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
65 Jovanović, Nebojsa 104 Serbia 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
66 Stefanović, Stefan 103 Serbia 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
67 Yamamoto, Genki 57 Nippo-Vini Fantini 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
68 Novak, Simon 181 KK Grega Bole Bled 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
69 Gamper, Patrick 12 Tirol Cycling Team 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
70 Turek, Daniel 177 Cycling Academy Team 4h 19' 55'' + 06' 31'' -
.