CLASSEMENT COMPLET DE LA 3e ETAPE1 Mareczko, Jakub 28 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' 1
2 Gavazzi, Mattia 191 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00''
3 Tamouridis, Ioannis 76 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00''
4 Chicchi, Francesco 32 Androni Giocattoli 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
5 Maronese, Marco 5 Italy 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
6 Colli, Daniele 64 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
7 Pelucchi, Matteo 2 Italy 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
8 Fortin, Filippo 121 GM Europa Ovini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
9 Viola, Michele 143 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
10 Frapporti, Marco 34 Androni Giocattoli 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
11 Boivin, Guillaume 111 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
12 Kamberaj, Xhuliano 183 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
13 Belletti, Manuel 21 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
14 Kononenko, Mykhailo 231 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
15 Favilli, Elia 141 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
16 Vergaerde, Otto 87 Topsport Vlaanderen-Bal.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
17 Ershov, Artur 54 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
18 Ficara, Pierpaolo 195 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
19 Riis, Thomas 217 Team TreFor 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
20 Bani, Eugenio 192 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
21 Kolobnev, Alexandr 51 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
22 Rumac, Josip 78 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
23 Wachter, Alexander 176 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
24 Fedi, Andrea 24 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
25 Mugerli, Matej 72 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
26 Moscon, Gianni 15 Team Sky 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
27 Henao, Sebastián 12 Team Sky 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
28 Schmidt, Mads 211 Team TreFor 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
29 Lietaer, Eliot 83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Bal.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
30 Balykin, Ivan 122 GM Europa Ovini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
31 Kautz, Kai 164 Christina Jewelry Pro C.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
32 Van Gestel, Dries 86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Bal.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
33 Turek, Daniel 118 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
34 Kelly, Jake 97 Team Wiggins 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
35 Rosa, Francesco 7 Italy 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
36 Kuboki, Kazushige 65 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
37 Surutkovych, Alex 77 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
38 Chirico, Luca 48 Bardiani-CSF 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
39 Bole, Grega 62 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
40 Naud, Pierrick 226 Rally Cycling 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
41 Fankhauser, Clemens 173 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
42 Frapporti, Mattia 153 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
43 Jeppesen, Andreas 212 Team TreFor 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
44 Nika, Iltjan 102 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
45 Gibbons, Ryan 245 Dimension Data for Qhub.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
46 Finetto, Mauro 155 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
47 Peters, Alex 16 Team Sky 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
48 Busato, Matteo 22 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
49 Pedersen, Mark 214 Team TreFor 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
50 Gavazzi, Francesco 35 Androni Giocattoli 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
51 Ciccone, Giulio 42 Bardiani-CSF 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
52 Pinto, Edgar 188 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
53 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 247 Dimension Data for Qhub.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
54 Nocentini, Rinaldo 1 Italy 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
55 Schönberger, Sebastian 174 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
56 De Tier, Floris 81 Topsport Vlaanderen-Bal.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
57 Santoro, Antonio 142 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
58 Schumacher, Stefan 161 Christina Jewelry Pro C.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
59 Tecchio, Marco 158 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
60 Bosman, Patrick 171 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
61 Sagiv, Guy 114 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
62 Božic, Jon 207 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
63 Averin, Maksym 71 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
64 Gazzara, Michele 133 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
65 Ciavatta, Paolo 104 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
66 Weiss, Martin 175 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
67 Asadov, Elchin 75 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
68 Drinovec, Matej 205 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
69 Pirazzi, Stefano 43 Bardiani-CSF 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
70 Buts, Vitaliy 232 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
71 Pols, Ruben 84 Topsport Vlaanderen-Bal.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
72 Burchio, Federico 125 GM Europa Ovini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
73 Kišerlovski, Emanuel 144 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
74 Halilaj, Redi 197 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
75 Martínez, Daniel 25 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
76 Golčer, Jure 201 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
77 Bernal, Egan 33 Androni Giocattoli 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
78 Lowe, Samuel 92 Team Wiggins 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
79 Arslanov, Ildar 58 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
80 Rogina, Radoslav 203 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
81 Novak, Domen 204 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
82 Kvasina, Matija 73 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
83 Firsanov, Sergey 52 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
84 Spreafico, Matteo 238 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
85 Amezqueta, Julen 27 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
86 Paulus, Dennis 177 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
87 Julius, Jayde 241 Dimension Data for Qhub.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
88 Per, Gorazd 208 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
89 Fajt, Kristjan 202 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
90 Landa, Mikel 13 Team Sky 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
91 Celano, Danilo 196 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
92 Schipflinger, Florian 172 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
93 Eyob, Metkel 244 Dimension Data for Qhub.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
94 Prevar, Oleksandr 237 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
95 Butler, Chris 112 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
96 Torres, Rodolfo 38 Androni Giocattoli 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
97 Eg, Niklas 216 Team TreFor 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
98 Mesojedec, Matej 206 Adria Mobil 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
99 Jabuka, David 148 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
100 Pacchiardo, Davide 123 GM Europa Ovini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
101 Rodríguez, Cristian 26 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
102 Stock, Mario 178 Tirol Cycling Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
103 Haddi, Soufiene 184 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
104 Piaskowy, Emanuel 116 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
105 Rotondi, Matteo 124 GM Europa Ovini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
106 Lagkuti, Sergiy 234 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
107 Santaromita, Ivan 181 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
108 Selvaggi, Mirko 36 Androni Giocattoli 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
109 Loef, Georg 166 Christina Jewelry Pro C.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
110 Pozdnyakov, Kirill 74 Synergy Baku Cycling Pr.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
111 Lunardon, Paolo 194 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
112 Repše, Uroš 149 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
113 Franković, Mateo 147 Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
114 Martins, Uri 198 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
115 Marquez, José 126 GM Europa Ovini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
116 Salvietti, Niccolo 135 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
117 Davies, Scott 98 Team Wiggins 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
118 Zandio, Xabier 18 Team Sky 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
119 Bod, Stefan de 243 Dimension Data for Qhub.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
120 Pearson, Daniel 96 Team Wiggins 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
121 Baldi, Francesco 101 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
122 Berlato, Giacomo 63 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
123 Knox, James 94 Team Wiggins 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
124 Christian, Mark 95 Team Wiggins 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
125 Chinello, Fabio 103 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
126 Foliforov, Alexander 55 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
127 Cunego, Damiano 61 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
128 Bisolti, Alessandro 68 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
129 Hasnaoui, Meher 182 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
130 Pavlič, Marko 115 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
131 Genovese, Nicola 105 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
132 Ravanelli, Simone 157 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
133 Polivoda, Oleksandr 233 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
134 Gaffurini, Nicola 132 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
135 Di Francesco, Gian Marco 131 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
136 Zverkov, Evgeny 137 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
137 Tizza, Marco 107 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
138 Nibali, Antonio 66 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
139 Sveshnikov, Kirill 57 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
140 Zmorka, Marlen 185 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
141 Carboni, Giovanni 152 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
142 Rahbek, Mads 213 Team TreFor 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
143 Räim, Mihkel 117 Cycling Academy Team 3h 34' 27'' + 00' 27'' -
144 Ovechkin, Artem 56 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 34' 27'' + 00' 27'' -
145 Tommassini, Fabio 108 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 34' 30'' + 00' 30'' -
146 Zirbel, Tom 227 Rally Cycling 3h 34' 43'' + 00' 43'' -
147 Palini, Andrea 186 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 35' 02'' + 01' 02'' -
148 Britton, Rob 222 Rally Cycling 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
149 Zamparella, Marco 193 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
150 De Vos, Adam 223 Rally Cycling 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
151 Ruscetta, Andrea 127 GM Europa Ovini 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
152 Anthony, Jesse 221 Rally Cycling 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
153 Serov, Alexander 53 Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
154 López, David 14 Team Sky 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
155 Fiorelli, Filippo 6 Italy 3h 35' 04'' + 01' 04'' -
156 Holohan, Liam 93 Team Wiggins 3h 35' 07'' + 01' 07'' -
157 Pate, Danny 228 Rally Cycling 3h 35' 11'' + 01' 11'' -
158 Plebani, Davide 151 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
159 Andreetta, Simone 44 Bardiani-CSF 3h 35' 27'' + 01' 27'' -
160 Sterbini, Simone 47 Bardiani-CSF 3h 35' 42'' + 01' 42'' -
161 Migdał, Wojciech 113 Cycling Academy Team 3h 35' 44'' + 01' 44'' -
162 Malaguti, Alessandro 156 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 35' 44'' + 01' 44'' -
163 Salvador, Enrico 154 Unieuro-Wilier Trevigiani 3h 35' 44'' + 01' 44'' -
164 Huffman, Evan 224 Rally Cycling 3h 36' 00'' + 02' 00'' -
165 Ganna, Filippo 4 Italy 3h 36' 00'' + 02' 00'' -
166 Ravasi, Edward 3 Italy 3h 36' 00'' + 02' 00'' -
167 Bratashchuk, Andrii 235 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
168 Conti, Samuele 23 Southeast-Venezuela 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
169 Vasylyuk, Andriy 236 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
170 Wallays, Jens 88 Topsport Vlaanderen-Bal.. 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
171 Deignan, Philip 11 Team Sky 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
172 Radice, Raffaele 138 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
173 Jörgensen, Christian 218 Team TreFor 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
174 Foder, Daniel 215 Team TreFor 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
175 Schulze, Julian 162 Christina Jewelry Pro C.. 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
176 Nowak, Florian 165 Christina Jewelry Pro C.. 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 18'' -
177 Scartezzini, Michele 136 Norda-MG.Kvis 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
178 Parrinello, Antonio 106 D'Amico-Bottecchia 3h 37' 38'' + 03' 38'' -
179 Mancebo, Francisco 187 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycli.. 3h 37' 39'' + 03' 39'' -
180 Yamamoto, Genki 67 Nippo-Vini Fantini 3h 37' 41'' + 03' 41'' -