CLASSEMENT COMPLET DE LA 3e ETAPE1 Dibben, Jonathan 111 Team Wiggins 0h 13' 14''
2 Davies, Scott 117 Team Wiggins 0h 13' 18'' + 00' 04''
3 Wirtgen, Tom 97 Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 13' 18'' + 00' 04''
4 Costa, Adrien 54 United States 0h 13' 18'' + 00' 04'' -
5 Würtz, Mads 31 Team TreFor 0h 13' 20'' + 00' 06'' -
6 Van Breussegem, Elias 221 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 0h 13' 22'' + 00' 08'' -
7 De Troyer, Tim 224 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 09'' -
8 Schachmann, Maximilian 75 Klein Constantia 0h 13' 25'' + 00' 11'' -
9 Cavagna, Rémi 72 Klein Constantia 0h 13' 28'' + 00' 14'' -10 Van Hooydonck, Nathan 184 BMC Development 0h 13' 28'' + 00' 14'' -
11 Schoonbroodt, Bob 204 Team 3M 0h 13' 30'' + 00' 16'' -
12 Storer, Michael 176 Australia 0h 13' 34'' + 00' 20'' -
13 Dhaene, Brecht 223 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 0h 13' 35'' + 00' 21'' -
14 Ghyselinck, Jan 222 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 0h 13' 37'' + 00' 23'' -
15 Sisr, František 77 Klein Constantia 0h 13' 39'' + 00' 25'' -
16 Williams, Tyler 51 United States 0h 13' 43'' + 00' 29'' -
17 De Bondt, Dries 227 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 0h 13' 44'' + 00' 30'' -
18 Kasperkiewicz, Przemys.. 74 Klein Constantia 0h 13' 45'' + 00' 31'' -
19 Leysen, Senne 24 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 13' 46'' + 00' 32'' -
20 Seye, Guillaume 66 EFC-Etixx 0h 13' 46'' + 00' 32'' -
21 Warlop, Jordi 67 EFC-Etixx 0h 13' 46'' + 00' 32'' -
22 Dewulf, Stan 22 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 13' 46'' + 00' 32'' -
23 Sivakov, Pavel 187 BMC Development 0h 13' 50'' + 00' 36'' -
24 Lowe, Samuel 113 Team Wiggins 0h 13' 50'' + 00' 36'' -
25 Wight, Rohan 177 Australia 0h 13' 52'' + 00' 38'' -
26 Logier, Jan 215 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 13' 52'' + 00' 38'' -
27 Cortina, Iván 73 Klein Constantia 0h 13' 54'' + 00' 40'' -
28 Verstraeten, Jari 225 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 0h 13' 54'' + 00' 40'' -
29 Biermans, Jenthe 82 SEG Racing Academy 0h 13' 54'' + 00' 40'' -
30 Berg, Julius van den 85 SEG Racing Academy 0h 13' 55'' + 00' 41'' -
31 Goolaerts, Michael 23 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 13' 55'' + 00' 41'' -
32 Latham, Christopher 114 Team Wiggins 0h 13' 56'' + 00' 42'' -
33 Hindley, Jai 173 Australia 0h 13' 58'' + 00' 44'' -
34 Deltombe, Kevin 21 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 13' 59'' + 00' 45'' -
35 Verwilst, Aaron 26 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 13' 59'' + 00' 45'' -
36 Livyns, Arjen 213 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 13' 59'' + 00' 45'' -
37 Evensen, Henrik 83 SEG Racing Academy 0h 14' 01'' + 00' 47'' -
38 Jakobsen, Fabio 81 SEG Racing Academy 0h 14' 01'' + 00' 47'' -
39 O'Connor, Ben 175 Australia 0h 14' 01'' + 00' 47'' -
40 Lienhard, Fabian 182 BMC Development 0h 14' 02'' + 00' 48'' -
41 Fitter, Daniel 171 Australia 0h 14' 03'' + 00' 49'' -
42 Havik, Piotr 202 Team 3M 0h 14' 05'' + 00' 51'' -
43 Van Der Haeghen, Ruben 3 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 14' 08'' + 00' 54'' -
44 Mertz, Remy 43 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 08'' + 00' 54'' -
45 De Rooze, Niels 197 Wallonie 0h 14' 09'' + 00' 55'' -
46 Verschuere, Seppe 216 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 14' 09'' + 00' 55'' -
47 Vingerling, Michael 206 Team 3M 0h 14' 09'' + 00' 55'' -
48 Hofstede, Lennard 103 Rabobank Development Team 0h 14' 09'' + 00' 55'' -
49 Schreurs, Hamish 76 Klein Constantia 0h 14' 10'' + 00' 56'' -
50 Ariesen, Tim 87 SEG Racing Academy 0h 14' 10'' + 00' 56'' -
51 Olesen, Patrick 94 Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 14' 10'' + 00' 56'' -
52 Kooistra, Marten 86 SEG Racing Academy 0h 14' 10'' + 00' 56'' -
53 Vries, Hartthijs de 102 Rabobank Development Team 0h 14' 10'' + 00' 56'' -
54 Delbaere, Tijs 166 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 14' 11'' + 00' 57'' -
55 Planckaert, Edward 25 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 14' 13'' + 00' 59'' -
56 Asgreen, Kasper 36 Team TreFor 0h 14' 14'' + 01' 00'' -
57 Nõmmela, Aksel 93 Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 14' 16'' + 01' 02'' -
58 Hamilton, Lucas 172 Australia 0h 14' 16'' + 01' 02'' -
59 Taminaux, Lionel 42 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 17'' + 01' 03'' -
60 Ruyters, Brecht 211 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 14' 17'' + 01' 03'' -
61 Verstrepen, Dries 13 Team Verandas Willems-C.. 0h 14' 17'' + 01' 03'' -
62 Van Den Brande, Julien 196 Wallonie 0h 14' 18'' + 01' 04'' -
63 Bouwmans, Dylan 101 Rabobank Development Team 0h 14' 21'' + 01' 07'' -
64 Debuy, Anthony 192 Wallonie 0h 14' 22'' + 01' 08'' -
65 Kelly, Jake 115 Team Wiggins 0h 14' 24'' + 01' 10'' -
66 Bokeloh, Jonas 71 Klein Constantia 0h 14' 24'' + 01' 10'' -
67 Nisu, Oskar 137 Estonia 0h 14' 25'' + 01' 11'' -
68 Vermeulen, Emiel 207 Team 3M 0h 14' 25'' + 01' 11'' -
69 Vandewiele, Frederik 163 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 14' 25'' + 01' 11'' -
70 Haemels, Bavo 154 T.Palm-Pôle Continental.. 0h 14' 26'' + 01' 12'' -
71 Daniel, Gregory 52 United States 0h 14' 26'' + 01' 12'' -
72 Mortier, Julien 41 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 27'' + 01' 13'' -
73 Vahtra, Norman 131 Estonia 0h 14' 28'' + 01' 14'' -
74 Hardahl, Anders 34 Team TreFor 0h 14' 30'' + 01' 16'' -
75 Peyskens, Dimitri 195 Wallonie 0h 14' 30'' + 01' 16'' -
76 Picoux, Maximilien 45 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 30'' + 01' 16'' -
77 Bennett, Sean 57 United States 0h 14' 31'' + 01' 17'' -
78 Allegaert, Piet 61 EFC-Etixx 0h 14' 31'' + 01' 17'' -
79 Vanbesien, Thomas 162 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 14' 33'' + 01' 19'' -
80 Gunst, Davy 107 Rabobank Development Team 0h 14' 34'' + 01' 20'' -
81 Hemroulle, Johan 47 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 34'' + 01' 20'' -
82 Maas, Jan 104 Rabobank Development Team 0h 14' 34'' + 01' 20'' -
83 Palm, Martin 46 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 35'' + 01' 21'' -
84 Pedersen, Mark 32 Team TreFor 0h 14' 35'' + 01' 21'' -
85 Tietema, Bas 185 BMC Development 0h 14' 35'' + 01' 21'' -
86 Ballet, Mathias 214 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 14' 37'' + 01' 23'' -
87 Knox, James 112 Team Wiggins 0h 14' 37'' + 01' 23'' -
88 Pattyn, Jeroen 217 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 14' 38'' + 01' 24'' -
89 Cools, Michael 63 EFC-Etixx 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 25'' -
90 Morabito, Massimo 92 Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 25'' -
91 Van Gucht, Sten 4 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 25'' -
92 Riis, Thomas 33 Team TreFor 0h 14' 41'' + 01' 27'' -
93 Vaga, Kristo Enn 134 Estonia 0h 14' 41'' + 01' 27'' -
94 Carnevali, Jean-Albert 11 Team Verandas Willems-C.. 0h 14' 42'' + 01' 28'' -
95 Vanhoof, Nick 5 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 14' 44'' + 01' 30'' -
96 Loy, Antoine 44 Color Code-Arden Beef 0h 14' 44'' + 01' 30'' -
97 Eyskens, Jeroen 6 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 14' 45'' + 01' 31'' -
98 Leleu, Antoine 193 Wallonie 0h 14' 48'' + 01' 34'' -
99 Spengler, Lukas 181 BMC Development 0h 14' 48'' + 01' 34'' -
100 Olieslagers, Bob 106 Rabobank Development Team 0h 14' 49'' + 01' 35'' -
101 Lauk, Karl Patrick 135 Estonia 0h 14' 49'' + 01' 35'' -
102 Schotte, Lawrence 147 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Gla.. 0h 14' 50'' + 01' 36'' -
103 Reynvoet, Niels 126 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 0h 14' 50'' + 01' 36'' -
104 Broes, Michiel 1 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 14' 53'' + 01' 39'' -
105 De Jonghe, Jules 125 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 0h 14' 56'' + 01' 42'' -
106 Wouters, Enzo 27 Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 14' 56'' + 01' 42'' -
107 De Witte, Mathias 212 VL Technics-Experza-Abu.. 0h 14' 59'' + 01' 45'' -
108 Verhaegen, Tom 7 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 14' 59'' + 01' 45'' -
109 Nieuwpoort, Jelle 105 Rabobank Development Team 0h 15' 00'' + 01' 46'' -
110 Stockman, Michiel 123 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 0h 15' 02'' + 01' 48'' -
111 Vandenbussche, Jari 121 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 0h 15' 02'' + 01' 48'' -
112 Cobbaert, Robby 167 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 15' 04'' + 01' 50'' -
113 Declercq, Benjamin 62 EFC-Etixx 0h 15' 04'' + 01' 50'' -
114 De Poorter, Maxime 64 EFC-Etixx 0h 15' 06'' + 01' 52'' -
115 Van Den Bossche, Angelo 164 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 15' 07'' + 01' 53'' -
116 Pung, Peeter 132 Estonia 0h 15' 07'' + 01' 53'' -
117 Petit, Tomas 156 T.Palm-Pôle Continental.. 0h 15' 08'' + 01' 54'' -
118 Rahbek, Mads 35 Team TreFor 0h 15' 09'' + 01' 55'' -
119 Maes, Alexander 161 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 15' 11'' + 01' 57'' -
120 Dechesne, Julien 194 Wallonie 0h 15' 11'' + 01' 57'' -
121 Welten, Bram 186 BMC Development 0h 15' 12'' + 01' 58'' -
122 Schlechter, Pit 95 Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 15' 13'' + 01' 59'' -
123 Steen, Nicolaj 37 Team TreFor 0h 15' 19'' + 02' 05'' -
124 Oliebos, Jordy 141 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Gla.. 0h 15' 19'' + 02' 05'' -
125 Stockman, Abram 122 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 0h 15' 20'' + 02' 06'' -
126 De Decker, Alfdan 165 Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 0h 15' 21'' + 02' 07'' -
127 Bassett, Stephen 56 United States 0h 15' 25'' + 02' 11'' -
128 Wydooghe, Jaron 16 Team Verandas Willems-C.. 0h 15' 25'' + 02' 11'' -
129 Thompson, Michael 116 Team Wiggins 0h 15' 25'' + 02' 11'' -
130 Goebeert, Pierre 191 Wallonie 0h 15' 26'' + 02' 12'' -
131 Destadsbader, Roy 124 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 0h 15' 27'' + 02' 13'' -
132 Vekeman, Maxime 157 T.Palm-Pôle Continental.. 0h 15' 28'' + 02' 14'' -
133 Decoster , Merlijn 12 Team Verandas Willems-C.. 0h 15' 30'' + 02' 16'' -
134 Joyce, Colin 53 United States 0h 15' 30'' + 02' 16'' -
135 Didier, Antoine 153 T.Palm-Pôle Continental.. 0h 15' 31'' + 02' 17'' -
136 Craeghs, Maarten 2 Profel United Cycling T.. 0h 15' 38'' + 02' 24'' -
137 Galle, Tom 17 Team Verandas Willems-C.. 0h 15' 43'' + 02' 29'' -
138 Derveaux, Niels 145 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Gla.. 0h 15' 48'' + 02' 34'' -
139 Deleu, Robbe 144 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Gla.. 0h 16' 13'' + 02' 59'' -