CLASSEMENT COMPLETPIERRE MONCORGE 12e1 ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 5:02:22
2 JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard Team Trefor ,,
3 ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor ,,
4 REGE Even Team Coop - ØsterHus ,,
5 BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus ,,
6 VINJEBO Emil Team Giant Scatto U23 0:02
7 HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus ,,
8 VORRE LOURING Aske ColoQuick CULT ,,
9 KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:05
10 ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT 0:09
11 OLSEN Andreas Team Coop - ØsterHus ,,
12 MONCORGE Pierre Team Bliz-Merida 1:0213 ANDREASEN Jesper Juul Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,,
14 SIGGAARD Søren ,,
15 RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor ,,
16 SCHULTZ Jesper Team Almeborg-Bornholm 1:11
17 MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida 1:32
18 LISSON Christoffer Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,,
19 MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
20 FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team 1:43
21 VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
22 BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 1:46
23 BØJE-PEDERSEN Nicklas Team Giant Scatto U23 1:49
24 STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
25 JENSEN Anders Krogh ,,
26 HENTTALA Niklas Team Bliz-Merida ,,
27 SKJELLERUP Mikkel ,,
28 STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor ,,
29 LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick CULT ,,
30 RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor ,,
31 KVINGEDAL Hans-arne ,,
32 HÄNNINEN Jaakko ,,
33 PETERSEN Dani ,,
34 BROGE Rolf Nyborg ,,
35 GAAL Simon Team Giant Scatto U23 1:55
36 CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team 4:00
37 BRENGHOJ Mathias ,,
38 STEENGAARD Jes ,,
39 WEINSTEIN Dominic Rad-Net Rose Team ,,
40 ANDERSEN Henrik 4:22
41 GJOLDSBOL Thomas 5:28
42 AABJERG Kim Kristoffer ,,
43 VAN LOON Jordi Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
44 STEEN Casper ,,
45 TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida 5:30
46 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,
47 MIKIVER Rasmus ,,
48 LUNDGREN Isac Team Bliz-Merida ,,
49 LUND Simon ,,
50 LARSEN Niklas Team Trefor 6:39
51 NILSEN Bjarne 7:10
52 KALLAND-OLSEN Einar ,,
53 DAM Emil Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling ,,
54 SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos ,,
55 GROV Magnus Austlid ,,
56 RERNBOCH Jonas Romby ,,
57 JORDE Ola ,,
5 8ORSET Jonas 7:17
59 CARSTENSEN Lars Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,,
60 KAUTZ Kai Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,,
61 NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,,