CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 Dunne, Conor 17 JLT-Condor 4h 48' 30'' 2 Lewis, Gruffudd 81 Madison Genesis 4h 48' 44'' + 00' 14''
3 Lawless, Chris 18 JLT-Condor 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
4 Kelly, Jake 20 Team Wiggins 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
5 Beukeboom, Dion 67 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
6 Vereecken, Nicolas 31 An Post-Chainreaction 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
7 Blain, Alexandre 79 Madison Genesis 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24'' 8 McCormick, Hayden 7 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
9 Fleeman, Daniel 62 Kuota-Metaltek 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
10 Bibby, Ian 3 NFTO 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 24''
11 Torres, Albert 30 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
12 Downing, Russell 14 JLT-Condor 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
13 Paton, Alex 92 Pedal Heaven 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
14 Tipper, Jacob 96 Pedal Heaven 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
15 McEvoy, Jonathan 6 NFTO 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
16 Smith, Dion 9 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
17 Appleby, Dale 1 NFTO 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
18 Wilson, Jack 32 An Post-Chainreaction 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
19 Berg, Jim van den 69 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
20 Wilkinson, Ian 91 Pedal Heaven 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
21 Bogdanovics, Maris 113 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
22 Perry, Ryan 64 Kuota-Metaltek 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
23 Becis, Armands 111 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
24 Hennesy, Jacob 101 Spirit Bikes Race Team 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
25 Rowsell, Erick 84 Madison Genesis 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
26 Stewart, Thomas 83 Madison Genesis 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
27 Bradbury, Edmund 2 NFTO 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
28 Slater, Alistair 16 JLT-Condor 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
29 Lawley, Stephen 66 Kuota-Metaltek 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
30 Asjes, Jelmer 44 Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
31 Williams, Pete 11 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
32 Beckeringh, Derk Abel 68 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
33 Traviss-Pollard, Thomas 63 Kuota-Metaltek 4h 49' 08'' + 00' 38'' -
34 Thompson, Michael 21 Team Wiggins 4h 49' 13'' + 00' 43'' -
35 Moses, Thomas 13 JLT-Condor 4h 49' 13'' + 00' 43'' -
36 Oliphant, Evan 28 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 49' 16'' + 00' 46'' -
37 Kneisky, Morgan 27 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 49' 16'' + 00' 46'' -38 Mora, Sebastian 26 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 49' 16'' + 00' 46'' -
39 Fry, Joseph 95 Pedal Heaven 4h 49' 29'' + 00' 59'' -
40 House, Kristian 8 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 49' 42'' + 01' 12'' -
41 Townsend, Rory 93 Pedal Heaven 4h 53' 03'' + 04' 33'' -
42 Maxwell, Oliver 104 Neon Velo Cycling Team 4h 53' 03'' + 04' 33'' -
43 O'Loughlin, Michael 22 Team Wiggins 4h 53' 07'' + 04' 37'' -
44 Pruus, Peeter 114 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 53' 07'' + 04' 37'' -
45 Vosekalns, Andris 110 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 53' 07'' + 04' 37'' -
46 Mata, Juan 53 Dare Gobik-Partizan 4h 53' 07'' + 04' 37'' -
47 Sybrandy, Wouter 55 Nunn-Sigma Sport-London.. 4h 53' 07'' + 04' 37'' -
48 Lloyd, Rhys 4 NFTO 4h 53' 10'' + 04' 40'' -
49 Young, Steve 181 Giant Rutland Water-Wat.. 4h 53' 19'' + 04' 49'' -
50 Potts, Marc 105 Neon Velo Cycling Team 4h 53' 19'' + 04' 49'' -
51 Clemens, Ed 98 Spirit Bikes Race Team 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
52 Didelot, Arthur 107 Neon Velo Cycling Team 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
53 Trodden, Phil 118 Team Bikehaus 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
54 Ryan, Luke 146 Richardsons-Trek 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
55 Carpenter, Lawrence 60 Nunn-Sigma Sport-London.. 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
56 Stokes, Bradley 158 Planet X-Northside Pro .. 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
57 Bjergfelt, Will 108 Neon Velo Cycling Team 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
58 Simcox, Kieran 106 Neon Velo Cycling Team 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
59 Brady, Keiran 148 Richardsons-Trek 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
60 May, Zachery 65 Kuota-Metaltek 4h 57' 04'' + 08' 34'' -
61 Groot, Daan de 45 Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 4h 57' 07'' + 08' 37'' -
62 Durrin, Jeremy 103 Neon Velo Cycling Team 4h 57' 07'' + 08' 37'' -
63 Tanfield, Charlie 161 Planet X-Northside Pro .. 4h 57' 09'' + 08' 39'' -
64 Hawdon, Andrew 29 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 57' 09'' + 08' 39'' -
65 Bovenhuis, Jasper 33 An Post-Chainreaction 4h 57' 09'' + 08' 39'' -
66 Williams, Rhys 186 BC East Midlands Region 4h 57' 09'' + 08' 39'' -
67 Wijk, Oscar van 43 Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 4h 57' 11'' + 08' 41'' -
68 Edmondson, Josh 5 NFTO 4h 57' 13'' + 08' 43'' -
69 Tiernan-Locke, Jonathan 133 Audlem Cycling Club 4h 57' 13'' + 08' 43'' -
70 McPartland, Edward 123 All Terrain Cycles 5h 02' 05'' + 13' 35'' -
71 Porter, Elliott 185 BC East Midlands Region 5h 02' 46'' + 14' 16'' -
.