CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 Kruopis, Aidis 68 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 37' 13'' 2 Stallaert, Joeri 76 Cibel-Cebon 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
3 Stevens, Timothy 87 Crélan-Vastgoedservice 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
4 Reinders, Elmar 6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
5 Ottema, Rick 24 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
6 Godrie, Stan 53 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
7 Schip, Jan-Willem van 17 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
8 Bosman, Gert-Jan 3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
9 Verraes, Benjamin 78 Cibel-Cebon 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
10 Vries, Hartthijs de 52 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00''
11 Eefting, Roy 224 WV De Jonge Renner 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
12 Bakker, Stephan 4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
13 Korevaar, Merijn 55 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
14 Riesebeek, Oscar 34 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
15 Stroetinga, Wim 46 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
16 De Bondt, Dries 63 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
17 Kleijn, Arvid de 5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
18 Berg, Jim van den 42 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
19 Hamelink, Jasper 35 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
20 Bugter, Luuc 12 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
21 Lenderink, Peter 56 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
22 McConvey, Connor 144 An Post-Chainreaction 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
23 Nieuwenhuis, Joris 57 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
24 Gunst, Davy 54 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
25 Hoorn, Taco van der 16 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
26 Mol, Wouter 11 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
27 Havik, Piotr 92 Team 3M 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
28 Janssens, Jimmy 95 Team 3M 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
29 Kers, Koos 23 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
30 Sweering, Harry 25 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
31 Stroet, Rens te 7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
32 Verstraeten, Jari 66 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
33 Zwet, Arno van der 38 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
34 Trijp, Maarten van 37 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 00'' -
35 Brand, Twan van den 2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 37' 23'' + 00' 10'' -
36 Ruijgh, Rob 86 Crélan-Vastgoedservice 4h 37' 27'' + 00' 14'' -
37 Coenen, Dennis 81 Crélan-Vastgoedservice 4h 37' 27'' + 00' 14'' -
38 Robert, Frédérique 85 Crélan-Vastgoedservice 4h 37' 29'' + 00' 16'' -
39 Bol, Cees 51 Rabobank Development Team 4h 37' 46'' + 00' 33'' -
40 Van Breussegem, Elias 62 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 38' 13'' + 01' 00'' -
41 Bakker, Dennis 41 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 38' 30'' + 01' 17'' -
42 Beukeboom, Dion 43 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 38' 30'' + 01' 17'' -
43 Kramer, Sven 176 NWV Groningen 4h 38' 30'' + 01' 17'' -
44 Geuens, Alexander 84 Crélan-Vastgoedservice 4h 39' 48'' + 02' 35'' -
45 Brake, Remco te 45 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 40' 45'' + 03' 32'' -
46 Kleiman, Wim 192 Twente Salland Cyclingt.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
47 Lowik, Robin 228 WV De Jonge Renner 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
48 Schouten, Daan 185 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanj.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
49 Rotty, Glenn 75 Cibel-Cebon 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
50 Duvigneau, Beau 222 WV De Jonge Renner 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
51 Hofman, Arjan 181 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanj.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
52 Schreurs, Mark 186 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanj.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
53 Sybrandy, Wouter 208 UWTC De Volharding 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
54 Dieleman, Michiel 72 Cibel-Cebon 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
55 Hatz, Christopher 104 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
56 Premont, Christophe 61 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
57 Kent-Spark, Oliver 143 An Post-Chainreaction 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
58 Lovassy, Krisztian 113 Team Differdange-Losch 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
59 Évrard, Laurent 96 Team 3M 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
60 Doets, Marco 22 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
61 Vall, Lars van de 27 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
62 Oostra, Folkert 236 WV West-Frisia 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
63 Greef, Robbert de 13 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
64 Iersel, Youri van 226 WV De Jonge Renner 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
65 Van Steenbergen, Jori 77 Cibel-Cebon 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
66 Van Dingenen, Jordi 88 Crélan-Vastgoedservice 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
67 Lindeman, Adrie 178 NWV Groningen 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
68 Groen, Ike 14 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
69 Dhaene, Brecht 65 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
70 Buning, Jorn 218 WV Noord-Holland 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
71 Blokker, Joris 44 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
72 Scott, Jacob 145 An Post-Chainreaction 4h 42' 29'' + 05' 16'' -
.