CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 46 Tom Stewart Madison Genesis 3:52:28
2 31 Russell Downing JLT Condor
3 62 Ian Bibby NFTO @4sec
4 64 Joshua Edmondson NFTO @12sec
5 76 Dexter Gardias Pedal Heaven @14sec
6 39 Alexandre Blain Madison Genesis @24sec7 101 Adrià Moreno Sala Raleigh GAC @32sec
8 61 Dale Appleby NFTO @35sec
9 77 James Gullen Pedal Heaven @40sec
10 78 Jack Pullar Pedal Heaven @1:32
11 75 Will Fox Pedal Heaven @1:33
12 35 Alistair Slater JLT Condor
13 120 Jacob Hennessy Spirit Bikes Racing Team U23 @1:35
14 102 Morgan Kneisky Raleigh GAC @1:3815 100 Sebastian Mora Vedri Raleigh GAC
16 45 Eric Rowsell Madison Genesis
17 99 Matthieu Boulo Raleigh GAC @1:4118 130 Sam Lowe Team Wiggins U23
19 49 Steven Lawley Metaltek Kuota Racing Team @1:45
20 67 Jonathan McEvoy NFTO @1:47
21 11 Owen James Catford CC Equipe/Banks U23 @1:48
22 51 Ryan Perry Metaltek Kuota Racing Team @1:52
23 71 Lawrence Carpenter Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
24 112 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT
25 34 Thomas Moses JLT Condor @1:56
26 43 Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis
27 144 David Lines Wheelbase Altura MGD @2:03
28 65 Rhys Lloyd NFTO @2:07
29 14 Bertie Newey Catford CC Equipe/Banks U23 @2:16
30 80 Rory Townsend Pedal Heaven U23 @2:21
31 48 Adam Kenway Metaltek Kuota Racing Team @2:26
32 128 Sam Harrison Team Wiggins U23 @2:33
33 129 Liam Holohan Team Wiggins U23 @2:54
34 40 Matt Cronshaw Madison Genesis @3:00
35 17 Joseph Clark Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield @3:03
36 105 Craig Wallace Raleigh GAC U23 @3:11
37 36 Conor Dunne JLT Condor U23 @3:17
38 68 Liam Stones NFTO @3:26
39 83 Ben Hetherington Planet X - Northside Cycling U23 @4:58
40 149 David Shackleton Wilsons Wheels Race Team @5:05
41 142 Sam Boast Wheelbase Altura MGD @5:59
42 56 Oliver Maxwell Neon-Velo Cycling Team U23 @6:04
43 107 Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT U23
44 162 Thomas Scott-Collins Wellingborough Cycles Race Team
45 22 Jake Tanner Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield
46 147 Stuart Reid Wheelbase Altura MGD
47 111 Jez McCann Richardsons-Trek RT U23 @6:07
48 87 Charlie Tanfield Planet X - Northside Cycling U23
49 146 Alex Orrell-Turner Wheelbase Altura MGD U23
50 21 Connor Swift Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield U23
51 63 George Fowler NFTO
52 29 Daire Freely Irish Talented Athlete Program U23 @6:14
53 4 Philip Trodden Bikehaus by Ridley @6:17
54 136 Liam Walsh VC Equipe - Flix U23 @6:21
55 79 Jake Womersley Pedal Heaven U23 @6:23
56 74 Lloyd Chapman Pedal Heaven @6:24
57 32 Steve Lampier JLT Condor @6:32
58 115 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Saint Piran
59 82 Daniel Bigham Planet X - Northside Cycling
60 93 Henry Latimer PMR@Toachim House @6:40
61 150 Kit Gilham Private Member @10:44
62 106 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT
63 135 Elliot Jones VC Equipe - Flix U23
64 137 George Wise VC Equipe - Flix
65 58 Elliott Porter Neon-Velo Cycling Team
66 59 Kieran Simcox Neon-Velo Cycling Team U23
67 16 Matt Boys Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield
68 12 James Jobber Catford CC Equipe/Banks U23
69 95 Joe Sutton PMR@Toachim House
70 41 Joe Evans Madison Genesis U23
71 53 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team
72 27 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT
73 26 Ross Lamb Godfrey Bikewear Race Team U23
74 121 Anthony Moye Spirit Bikes Racing Team
75 54 William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team @10:53
76 104 Steven Roach Raleigh GAC @10:55
77 109 Dante Carpenter Richardsons-Trek RT U23
78 122 Jack Waller Spirit Bikes Racing Team
79 103 George Pym Raleigh GAC U23 @10:57
80 3 Phil Lavery Bikehaus by Ridley @11:00
81 98 Albert Torres Raleigh GAC @11:05
82 81 Ian Wilkinson Pedal Heaven
83 118 Jake Hales Spirit Bikes Racing Team