1. etappe: Drammen – Langesund
2. etappe: Kragerø – Rjukan
3. etappe: Rjukan – Geilo
4. etappe: Flå – Eggemoen(Ringerike)
5. etappe: Drøbak – SarpsborgLES ENGAGES[DDD]
Team Dimension Data RSA
DS: COOKSON OLI
1 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald NOR19870517
2 BERHANE, Natnael ERI19910105
3 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt RSA19890203
4 MEYER, Cameron CAN19880111
5 NIYONSHUTI, Adrien RWA19870102
6 REGUIGUI, Youcef ALG19900109
R DEBESAY, Mekseb ERI19910616
R DOUGALL, Nicolas RSA19921121
[LTS]
Lotto – Soudal BEL
DS: AERTS MARIO
DS: VAN DE WOUWER KURT
11 DE GENDT, Thomas BEL19861106
12 ARMEE, Sander BEL19851210
13 DOCKX, Gert BEL19880704
14 HENDERSON, Gregory NZL19760910
15 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL19840306
16 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh BEL19901128
R VALLS FERRI, Rafael ALB19870625
[TLJ]
Team Lotto NL-Jumbo NED
DS: ZEEMAN MERIJN
21 VANMARCKE, Sep BEL19880728
22 LAMMERTINK, Steven NED19931204
23 LEEZER, Thomas NED19851226
24 MARTENS, Paul GER19831026
25 VAN ASBROECK , Tom BEL19900419
26 CAMPENAERTS, Victor BEL19911028
R BOUWMAN, Koen NED19931202
R LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan NED19890616
[BOA]
Bora- Argon 18 GER
DS: PÖMER CHRISTIAN
31 BAUHAUS, Phil GER19940708
32 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA19870803
33 DEMPSTER, Zakkari John AUS19870927
34 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, Jose Joao POR19850424
35 POSTLBERGER, Lukas AUT19920110
36 SCHWARZMANN, Michael GER19910107
R SCHILLINGER, Andreas GER19830713
R THWAITES, Scott GBR19900212
[CJR]
Caja Rural – Seguros RGA ESP
DS: GOIKOETXEA EUGENIO
41 ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Javier Francisco ESP19861205
42 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello ESP19900225
43 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabricio URU19850603
44 MAS BONET, Luis ESP19891015
45 RUBIO, Diego ESP19910613
46 SAEZ BENITO, Hector ESP19931106
R BENITO DIEZ, Miguel Angel ESP19930921
R MOLINA, Antonio ESP19910104
[DMP]
Delko Marseille Provence KTM FRA
DS: LECARPENTIER FREDDY
DS: PIZIKS ARVIS
51 EL FARES, Julien FRA1985060152 GALTA, Frederik NOR19921019
53 HUPOND, Thierry FRA1984111054 KRAGH ANDERSEN, Asbjorn DEN19920409
55 MARTINEZ , Yannick FRA1988050456 SISKEVICIUS, Evaldas LTU19881230
R COMBAUD, Romain FRA19910401R DUQUE, Leonardo COL19800410
R LAAS, Martin EST19930915
[DPC]
Drapac Professional Cycling AUS
DS: SOUTHAM TOM
61 BROWN, Graeme AUS19790409
62 JONES, Brenton AUS19911212
63 KERBY, Jordan AUS19920815
64 MOURIS, Jens NED19800312
65 PHELAN, Adam AUS19910823
66 SCULLY, Thomas NZL19900114
R KONING, Peter NED19901203
R LOWNDES, Jason AUS19941214
[NIP]
Nippo – Vini Fantini ITA
DS: FUKUSHIMA SHINICHI
71 COLLI, Daniele ITA19820419
72 DE NEGRI, Pier Paolo ITA19860605
73 KOISHI, Yuma JPN19930915
74 KUBOKI, Kazushige JPN19890606
75 MARINI, Nicolas ITA19930729
76 NIBALI, Antonio ITA19920923
R ISHIBASHI, Manabu JPN19921130
R VIOLA, Antonio ITA19900921
[ONE]
One Pro Cycling GBR
DS: WINSTON MATTHEW
DS: WEST PHIL
81 GOSS, Matthew Harley AUS19861105
82 HANDLEY, Richard GBR19900901
83 LANDER, Sebastian DEN19910311
84 ORAM, James NZL19930617
85 O`SHEA, Glenn AUS19890614
86 VON HOFF, Steele AUS19871231
R MORTENSEN, Martin DEN19841105
R WILLIAMS, Peter GBR19861213
[ROP]
Roompot Oranje Peloton NED
DS: VAN POPPEL JEAN PAUL
91 DUIJN, Huub NED19840901
92 LAMMERTINK, Maurits NED19900831
93 LOOIJ, André NED19950525
94 SLIK, Ivar NED19930527
95 TOLHOEK, Antwan NED19940429
96 WEENING, Pieter NED19810405
R HONIG, Reinier NED19831028
R HOOGERLAND, Johnny NED19830513
R VAN DER LIJKE, Nick NED19910923
[SSG]
Stölting Service Group GER
DS: HAHN JOCHEN
101 CIOLEK, Gerald GER19860919
102 GERDEMANN, Linus GER19820916
103 KÄMNA, Lennard GER19960909
104 PEDERSEN, Mads DEN19951218
105 QUAADE, Rasmus Christian DEN19900107
106 WEGMANN, Fabian GER19800620
R HANSEN, Lasse Norman DEN19920211
R KIRSCH, Alex LUX19920612
[ROT]
Team Roth SUI
DS: PESCHEL UWE
DS: SPEZIALETTI ALESSANDRO
111 BRÜNGGER, Nico SUI19881102
112 JANORSCHKE, Grischa
113 KRIZEK, Matthias AUT19880929
114 PAGE, Dylan SUI19931105
115 PASCHE, Frank SUI19930319
116 THALMANN, Roland SUI19930805
R BALDO, Nicolas FRA19840610R CECCHIN, Alberto ITA19890808
[TSV]
Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise BEL
DS: DE CLERCQ HANS
DS: MISSOTTEN ANDY
121 DE GENDT, Aimé BEL19940617
122 LIETAER, Eliot BEL19900815
123 SPRENGERS, Thomas BEL19900205
124 VAN GESTEL, Dries BEL19940930
125 VAN LERBERGHE, Bert BEL19920929
126 WALLAYS, Jens BEL19920915
R VAN MEIRHAEGHE, Jef BEL19920121
R VANSPEYBROUCK, Pieter BEL19870210
[WGG]
Wanty – Groupe Gobert BEL
DS: DE NEEF STEVEN
131 ANTONINI, Simone ITA19910212
132 MARCATO, Marco ITA19840211
133 MCNALLY, Mark GBR19890720
134 MINNAARD, Marco NED19890411
135 SEYNAEVE, Lander BEL19920529
136 STENUIT, Robin BEL19900616
R DEGAND, Thomas BEL19860513
R DRON, Boris BEL19880317
[TJB]
Team Joker Byggtorget NOR
DS: VAN OUDENHOVE GINO
DS: VOLD SVEIN ERIK
141 BORGERSEN, Reidar Bohin NOR19800410
142 HALVORSEN, Kristoffer NOR19960413
143 HOELGAARD, Markus NOR19941004
144 HOEM, Bjorn Tore NOR19910412
145 JANSEN, Amund Grondahl NOR19940211
146 SKAARSETH, Anders NOR19950507
R FORFANG, Ole NOR19950322
R STIEN, Adrian Aas NOR19921028
R WILSON, Edvin SWE19890425
[COH]
Team Coop-Oster Hus NOR
DS: BENJAMINSEN OLAV ALEKSANDER
DS: HEGREBERG ROY
151 BLIKRA, Havaard NOR19911102
152 HAGEN, Krister NOR19890112
153 JENSEN, August NOR19910829
154 LANDA, Oscar NOR19930815
155 LUKKEDAL, Øyvind NOR19940619
156 SANDNES OLSEN, Andreas NOR19940319
R AUSTEVOLL, Ole Andre NOR19940415
R BORRESEN, Magnus NOR19880918
R REGE, Even NOR19940424
[FIX]
Team FixIT.no NOR
DS: JACOBSEN FRODE JARLE
DS: JENSEN JAN ROGER
161 EIKELAND, Ken-Levi NOR19941009
162 GJOLBERG, Adrian NOR19890223
163 HERMANSEN, Sindre Eid NOR19930917
164 LOVIK, Asmund NOR19890501
165 MADSEN, Kristoffer NOR19960606
166 OVERLAND, Bjornar Vevatne NOR19950909
R BREIVOLD, Jon Soeveras NOR19950219
R JACOBSEN, Andreas NOR19960716
R SANDAL, Henrik NOR19950731
[KRA]
Team Ringeriks-Kraft NOR
DS: HOLM LARS
DS: UTHUS MARTIN
171 FLOTTEN, Audun Brekke NOR19900820
172 HAFSAS, Marius NOR19910319
173 JENSEN, Christer NOR19900219
174 KLEIVEN, Njål Eivind NOR19940501
175 KORNER, Max Emil NOR19910903
176 WESTGAARD WAERSTED, Syver NOR19960808
R ABRAHAMSEN, Jonas NOR19950920
R KARLSSON, Alexander SWE19960611
R TRAAEN, Torstein NOR19950716
[TSS]
Team Sparebanken Sør NOR
DS: KVÅLSVOLL ATLE
DS: REMME STIAN
181 DAHL, Herman NOR19931124
182 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik NOR19910926
183 ROINAS, Fridtjof NOR19940208
184 THEODORSEN, Petter NOR19950404
185 TRONDSEN, Trond Hakon NOR19940408
186 VANGSTAD, Andreas NOR19920324
R AASVOLD, Kristian NOR19950530
R ERLAND, Andreas NOR19920831
R LJØSTAD NILSEN , Åge NOR19950101
[TTB]
Team Tre Berg – Bianchi SWE
DS: LÖFKVIST THOMAS
191 ERIKSSON, Lucas SWE19960410
192 FAGLUM-KARLSSON, Marcus SWE19940720
193 GINGSJÖ, Alexander SWE19801223
194 GUSTAVSSON, Niklas SWE19890128
195 LARSEN, Richard SWE19900508
196 WETTERHALL, Alexander SWE19860412
R BENGTSSON, Ludvig SWE19931024
R HÖÖG, Gustav SWE19950411
R MAGNUSSON, Kim SWE19920831
[NOR]
National Team Norway NOR
DS: KRISTIANSEN STIG
201 BYSTROM, Sven Erik NOR19920121
202 BREEN, Vegard NOR19900208
203 EIKING, Odd Christian NOR19941228
204 ENGER, Sondre Holst NOR19931217
205 FOSS, Tobias NOR19970525
206 HOELGAARD, Daniel NOR19930701
R FOSSUM TILLER, Rasmus NOR19960729
R NORDHAUG, Lars Petter NOR19840514
R RUDLAND, Hans Kristian NOR19970416
R SLEEN, Torjus NOR19970330