CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 Stewart, Thomas 101 Madison Genesis 4h 20' 29'' -2 Guldhammer, Rasmus 1 Stölting Service Group 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
3 Bibby, Ian 65 NFTO 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
4 Hník, Karel 26 Verva-ActiveJet Pro Cyc.. 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
5 Cieślik, Paweł 25 Verva-ActiveJet Pro Cyc.. 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
6 Domagalski, Karol 13 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
7 Stedman, Max 135 Pedal Heaven 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
8 Boulo, Matthieu 81 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
9 Appleby, Dale 61 NFTO 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
10 Hoekstra, Jochem 71 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 20' 29'' + 00' 00'' -
11 Smith, Dion 16 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 20' 43'' + 00' 14'' -
12 Białobłocki, Marcin 12 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 20' 43'' + 00' 14'' -
13 Hansen, Lasse 5 Stölting Service Group 4h 20' 45'' + 00' 16'' -
14 Gradek, Kamil 21 Verva-ActiveJet Pro Cyc.. 4h 20' 45'' + 00' 16'' -
15 Ockeloen, Jasper 73 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 21' 41'' + 01' 12'' -
16 Pruus, Peeter 55 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 21' 42'' + 01' 13'' -
17 Vinjebo, Emil 93 Team Giant Scatto U23 4h 22' 12'' + 01' 43'' -
18 Pullar, Jack 132 Pedal Heaven 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
19 Évrard, Laurent 112 Team 3M 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
20 Harper, George 15 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
21 Hrinkow, Dominik 45 Hrinkow Advarics Cyclea.. 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
22 Lukševics, Viesturs 121 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
23 Podlaski, Michal 24 Verva-ActiveJet Pro Cyc.. 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
24 Koch, Jonas 22 Verva-ActiveJet Pro Cyc.. 4h 22' 19'' + 01' 50'' -
25 Moreno, Adrià 83 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 22' 23'' + 01' 54'' -
26 Janssens, Jimmy 116 Team 3M 4h 22' 25'' + 01' 56'' -
27 Torres, Albert 84 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
28 Mould, Jonathan 141 JLT-Condor 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
29 Lewis, Gruffudd 103 Madison Genesis 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
30 Fox, Will 136 Pedal Heaven 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
31 Briggs, Graham 145 JLT-Condor 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
32 Janssen, Dick 115 Team 3M 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
33 Bradbury, Edmund 63 NFTO 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
34 Kalojíros, Tomáš 32 AC Sparta Praha 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
35 Tarvis, Peeter 175 Estonia 4h 22' 46'' + 02' 17'' -
36 Lloyd, Rhys 66 NFTO 4h 22' 50'' + 02' 21'' -
37 Barker, Yanto 11 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 22' 50'' + 02' 21'' -
38 Downing, Russell 142 JLT-Condor 4h 22' 55'' + 02' 26'' -
39 Bogdanovics, Maris 54 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 23' 32'' + 03' 03'' -
40 Liepins, Emils 53 Rietumu-Delfin 4h 23' 43'' + 03' 14'' -
41 De Vos, Gertjan 111 Team 3M 4h 23' 43'' + 03' 14'' -
42 Bichlmann, Daniel 151 Stradalli-Bike Aid 4h 23' 43'' + 03' 14'' -
43 Kneisky, Morgan 85 Team Raleigh-GAC 4h 23' 43'' + 03' 14'' -44 Mager, Christian 4 Stölting Service Group 4h 23' 48'' + 03' 19'' -
45 Kamp, Alexander 2 Stölting Service Group 4h 23' 48'' + 03' 19'' -
46 Atkins, George 146 JLT-Condor 4h 23' 48'' + 03' 19'' -
47 McEvoy, Jonathan 62 NFTO 4h 23' 48'' + 03' 19'' -
48 Berg, Jim van den 76 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 27' 42'' + 07' 13'' -
49 Smirnovs, Andris 122 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 4h 28' 19'' + 07' 50'' -
50 Slater, Alistair 144 JLT-Condor 4h 30' 44'' + 10' 15'' -
51 Horton, Tobyn 106 Madison Genesis 4h 37' 55'' + 17' 26'' -