CLASSEMENT DE LA 1e ETAPEhttp://dai.ly/x4ff5rc
1 BUDDING Martijn RDT NED * 3h03'03'' 10 2 ROEINAAS Fridtjof TSS NOR * 3 3 3 6
3 LIENHARD Fabian BDT SUI 3 3 3 7
4 GMELICH Jarno MET NED 3 3 3
5 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin TJB NOR 3 3 3
6 NIKA Iltjan AZT ALB * 3 3 3
7 TIZZA Marco AZT ITA 3 3 3
8 BONNAMOUR Franck FVC FRA * Fr 3 3 3 9 HENN Luca TKG GER * 3 3 3
10 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC BEL 3 3 3 3
11 VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG NED * 3 3 3
12 JANSSENS Jimmy MMM BEL 3 3 3
13 PREMONT Christophe VWT BEL 3 3 3
14 HIVERT Jonathan FVC FRA Fr 3 3 3 1 15 KRUL Stef MET NED * 3 3 3
16 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT FRA Fr 3 3 3 17 STIEN Adrian Aas TJB NOR 3 3 3
18 BARBIER Rudy RML FRA RFr 3 3 3 19 ARIESEN Willem SEG NED * 3 3 3
20 ARIESEN Johim MET NED 3 3 3
21 DAHL Herman TSS NOR 3 3 3
22 FEILLU Romain AUB FRA Fr 3 3 3 23 WELTEN Bram BDT NED * 3 3 3
24 KORSAETH Truls TJB NOR 3 3 3
25 RAPPS Dario TKG GER * 3 3 3
26 PONS Gaëtan WBC BEL 3 3 3
27 JULES Justin VER FRA Fr 3 3 3 28 WILSON Edvin TJB SWE 3 3 3
29 HAVIK Yoeri MMM NED 3 3 3
30 TIETEMA Bas BDT NED * 3 3 3
31 EVRARD Laurent MMM BEL 3 3 3
32 FONSECA Armindo FVC FRA Fr 3 3 3 33 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BDT BEL * 3 3 3
34 BOL Cees RDT NED * 3 3 3
35 DE BONDT Dries VWT BEL 3 3 3
36 HAVIK Piotr MMM NED * 3 3 3
37 BOUVRY Dieter
RML BEL 3 3 3
38 VALLEE Boris
FVC BEL 3 3 3
39 BIHEL César AUB FRA Fr 3 3 3 40 PARDINI Olivier WBC BEL 3 3 3
41 AULD Scott ZAP GBR * 3 3 3
42 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT FRA * Fr 3 3 3
43 GARBET Nicolas NOG FRA RFr 3 3 3 44 MODELL Louis ZAP GBR * 3 3 3
45 DAVEY James ZAP GBR * 3 3 3
46 KOREVAAR Merijn RDT NED * 3 3 3
47 KRUOPIS Aidis VWT LTU 3 3 3
48 GENOVESE Nicola AZT ITA 3 3 3
49 WOOD Oliver GBR GBR * 3 3 3
50 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWT BEL 3 3 3
51 SAGNIER Théo NOG FRA * RFr 3 3 3 52 BANI Eugenio AMO ITA 3 3 3
53 JORGENSEN Mathias SEG DEN * 3 3 3
54 VEREECKEN Nicolas SKT BEL 3 3 3 2
55 PEREIRA Florent RML FRA Fr 3 3 3 56 VERSTRAETEN Jari VWT BEL 3 3 3
57 VAN DER ZWET Arno MET NED 3 3 3
58 VACHON Florian FVC FRA Fr 3 3 3
59 MALDONADO Anthony AUB FRA Fr 3 3 3 60 WILLEMS Kenny MMM BEL 3 3 3
61 TRONET Steven FVC FRA Fr 3 3 3 62 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET NED 3 3 3
63 PENVEN Clément ADT FRA RFr 3 3 3 64 KENT-SPARK Oliver SKT AUS 3 3 3
65 LJOSTAD NILSEN Age TSS NOR * 3 3 3
66 THEODORSEN Petter TSS NOR * 3 3 3
67 SCHOONBROODT Bob MMM NED 3 3 3
68 DE ROOZE Niels VER BEL 3 3 3
69 SCHULTZ Nicholas SEG AUS * 3 3 3
70 MCCONVEY Connor SKT IRL 3 3 3
71 HAGEN Carl Fredrik TSS NOR 3 3 3
72 BIERMANS Jenthe SEG BEL * 3 3 3 3
73 VOSS Arnaud VER BEL 3 3 3
74 JAKIN Alo
AUB EST 3 3 3
75 LINDAU Philip TJB SWE 3 3 3
76 BOCCHIOLA Giorgio AZT ITA 3 3 3
77 HOEM Bjorn Tore TJB NOR 3 3 3
78 DE WINTER Ludwig WBC BEL 3 3 3
79 LENNERTZ Sam VER BEL 3 3 3
80 DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB FRA Fr 3 3 3 81 CULLAIGH Gabriel GBR GBR * 3 3 3
82 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik RDT NED * 3 3 3
83 BRAUN Julian TKG GER * 3 3 3
84 DOBBS Sam BDT NZL * 3 3 3
85 WILLAMS Rhys ZAP GBR * 3 3 3
86 DRUMM Felix TKG GER * 3 3 3
87 BOSTOCK Mattew GBR GBR * 3 3 3
88 HOLT Joe GBR GBR * 3 3 3
89 THOMAS Benjamin ADT FRA * Fr 3 3 3 90 BACKOFEN Moritz TKG GER * 3 3 3
91 PARRINELLO Antonino AZT ITA 3 3 3
92 CORNELISSE Mitchell RDT NED * 3 3 3
93 DUQUENNOY Jimmy WBC BEL * 3 3 3
94 HALILAJ Redi AMO ALB 3 3 3
95 VANGSTAD Andreas TSS NOR 3 3 3
96 CIAVATTA Paolo AZT ITA 3 3 3
97 BAYLIS Sébastian ZAP GBR * 3 3 3
98 SHAW Damien SKT IRL 3 3 3
99 BODIOT Alexis ADT FRA RFr 3 3 3 100 RIESEBEEK Oscar MET NED 3 3 3
101 LEVEAU Jeremy RML FRA Fr 3 3 3 102 LEGLEY Matthias VER BEL 3 3 3
103 CORDEEL Sander VWT BEL 3 3 3
104 RICHARD Louis NOG FRA * Rfr 3 3 3
105 CELANO Danilo AMO ITA 3 3 3
106 ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO ITA 3 3 3
107 LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT FRA * Fr 3 3 3 108 SPENGLER Lukas BDT SUI * 3 3 3
109 WATSON Calvin SKT AUS 3 3 3
110 MAYER Yannick VER GER 3 3 3
111 ISTA Kevin WBC BEL 3 5 55 2 52
112 DUPONQ Clément NOG FRA * RFr 3 7 29 4 26 113 FERGUSON Callum ZAP GBR * 3 7 29 4 26
114 MONCOMBLE Nicolas RML FRA Fr 3 7 32 4 29 115 LÖER Lukas TKG GER * 3 9 20 6 17
116 EVENSEN Henrik SEG NOR * 3 9 20 6 17
117 WALKER Joey GBR GBR * 3 9 20 6 17
118 POUILLY Felix RML FRA * Fr 3 9 20 6 17 119 LUNARDON Paolo AMO ITA 3 11 59 8 56
120 BENNETT Sean SKT USA * 3 20 56 17 53
121 DRAPER Nathan GBR GBR * 3 20 56 17 53
Classement général :1 BUDDING Martijn RDT NED * 3h02'53'' 2 LIENHARD Fabian BDT SUI 3 2 56 0 3
3 ROEINAAS Fridtjof TSS NOR * 3 2 57 0 4
4 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC BEL 3 3 0 0 7
5 BIERMANS Jenthe SEG BEL * 3 3 0 0 7
6 VEREECKEN Nicolas SKT BEL 3 3 1 0 8
7 HIVERT Jonathan FVC FRA Fr 3 3 2 0 9 8 GMELICH Jarno MET NED 3 3 3 0 10
9 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin TJB NOR 3 3 3 0 10
10 NIKA Iltjan AZT ALB * 3 3 3 0 10
11 TIZZA Marco AZT ITA 3 3 3 0 10
12 BONNAMOUR Franck FVC FRA * Fr 3 3 3 0 10 13 HENN Luca TKG GER * 3 3 3 0 10
14 VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG NED * 3 3 3 0 10
15 JANSSENS Jimmy MMM BEL 3 3 3 0 10
16 PREMONT Christophe VWT BEL 3 3 3 0 10
17 KRUL Stef MET NED * 3 3 3 0 10
18 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT FRA Fr 3 3 3 0 10 19 STIEN Adrian Aas TJB NOR 3 3 3 0 10
20 BARBIER Rudy RML FRA RFr 3 3 3 0 10 21 ARIESEN Willem SEG NED * 3 3 3 0 10
22 ARIESEN Johim MET NED 3 3 3 0 10
23 DAHL Herman TSS NOR 3 3 3 0 10
24 FEILLU Romain AUB FRA Fr 3 3 3 0 10 25 WELTEN Bram BDT NED * 3 3 3 0 10
26 KORSAETH Truls TJB NOR 3 3 3 0 10
27 RAPPS Dario TKG GER * 3 3 3 0 10
28 PONS Gaëtan WBC BEL 3 3 3 0 10
29 JULES Justin VER FRA Fr 3 3 3 0 10 30 WILSON Edvin TJB SWE 3 3 3 0 10
.