CLASSEMENT1 Kulikovskii, Alexandr 64 Russia 3h 51' 08'' -2
Hutarovich, Yauheni 43 Belarus 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
3 Ivashkin, Anton 85 MGCOR Cycling Team 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
4 Papok, Siarhei 1 Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
5 Liepins, Emils 33 Rietumu-Delfin 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
6 Maniusis, Martynas 39 Staki-Baltik Vairas Cyc.. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
7 Džervus, Darijus 37 Staki-Baltik Vairas Cyc.. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
8 Krivtsov, Dmytro 25 ISD-Jorbi Continental T.. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
9 Vasilyev, Maksym 11 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
10 Klepikov, Illya 28 ISD-Jorbi Continental T.. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
11 Kogut, Volodymyr 23 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
12 Weaver, Rolly 103 Dynamo Palmira Weltour .. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
13 Borisov, Alexandr 72 Minsk Regional Team 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
14 Ahiyevich, Aleh 3 Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
15 Lukševics, Viesturs 15 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
16 Shumov, Nikolai 46 Belarus 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
17 Rikunov, Petr 62 Russia 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
18 Zotov, Evgeny 81 SHVSM Samara 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
19 Riekstins, Matiss 110 Latvia 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
20 Lašinis, Venantas 42 Staki-Baltik Vairas Cyc.. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
21 Gomeniuk, Volodymyr 92 Team Lvshan Landscape 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
22 Cherkasov, Nikolay 63 Russia 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
23 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 54 Estonia 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
24 Fredyuk, Volodymyr 22 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
25 Dzhus, Volodymyr 10 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
26 Rybaruk, Konstantin 106 Dynamo Palmira Weltour .. 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
27 Volkau, Ilya 73 RCOP Belarus 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
28 Rozin, Sergey 82 SHVSM Samara 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
29 Sandu, Konstantin 88 MGCOR Cycling Team 3h 51' 08'' + 00' 00'' -
30 Bogdanovics, Maris 34 Rietumu-Delfin 3h 51' 20'' + 00' 12'' -
31 Dubouski, Uladzislau 48 Belarus 3h 51' 25'' + 00' 17'' -
32 Bratashchuk, Andrii 12 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 51' 29'' + 00' 21'' -
33 Harakhavik, Uladzimir 47 Belarus 3h 51' 38'' + 00' 30'' -
34 Vosekalns, Andris 32 Rietumu-Delfin 3h 51' 50'' + 00' 42'' -
35 Malynivskyi, Vasyl 8 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 51' 58'' + 00' 50'' -
36 Serģis, Kaspars 14 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 3h 52' 04'' + 00' 56'' -
37 Pruus, Peeter 35 Rietumu-Delfin 3h 52' 04'' + 00' 56'' -
38 Piashkun, Andrei 4 Minsk Cycling Club 3h 53' 42'' + 02' 34'' -
39 Kuznetsov, Igor 66 Russia 3h 53' 57'' + 02' 49'' -
40 Sheydyk, Oleksandr 97 PCM Team Kuota 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
41 Ponomarenko, Dmytro 24 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
42 Rubenis, Klavs 108 Latvia 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
43 Kurianov, Stepan 61 Russia 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
44 Vrabii, Andrei 56 Moldova 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
45 Sobal, Yauhen 5 Minsk Cycling Club 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
46 Khripta, Andriy 7 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
47 Musiienko, Bohdan 94 Team Lvshan Landscape 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
48 Samokhvalov, Anton 80 SHVSM Samara 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
49 Samokhvalov, Dmitrii 79 SHVSM Samara 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
50 Riaposov, Bogdan 21 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
51 Smirnovs, Andris 16 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
52 Tarvis, Peeter 52 Estonia 3h 54' 30'' + 03' 22'' -
53 Račiūnas, Mykolas 41 Staki-Baltik Vairas Cyc.. 3h 54' 34'' + 03' 26'' -
54 Šiškevičius, Paulius 38 Staki-Baltik Vairas Cyc.. 3h 54' 51'' + 03' 43'' -
55 Bozhkou, Stanislau 2 Minsk Cycling Club 3h 55' 03'' + 03' 55'' -
56 Budkevich, Kanstantsin 67 Minsk Regional Team 3h 55' 07'' + 03' 59'' -
57 Yanachkin, Uladzislau 74 RCOP Belarus 3h 55' 07'' + 03' 59'' -
58 Maleev, Tymur 29 ISD-Jorbi Continental T.. 3h 55' 20'' + 04' 12'' -
59 Kostyuk, Denys 26 ISD-Jorbi Continental T.. 3h 55' 23'' + 04' 15'' -
60 Kanepejs, Deins 36 Rietumu-Delfin 3h 55' 28'' + 04' 20'' -
61 Tarassov, Kirill 53 Estonia 3h 55' 28'' + 04' 20'' -
62 Filipchyk, Petr 77 RCOP Belarus 3h 55' 28'' + 04' 20'' -
63 Barkun, Dzianis 89 MGCOR Cycling Team 3h 55' 47'' + 04' 39'' -
64 Covalciuc, Andrei 57 Moldova 3h 56' 03'' + 04' 55'' -
65 Puzanov, Dmitry 105 Dynamo Palmira Weltour .. 3h 56' 03'' + 04' 55'' -
66 Rācenājs, Kristofers 13 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 3h 56' 08'' + 05' 00'' -
67 Movchan, Sergii 19 Amore & Vita-Selle .. 3h 56' 37'' + 05' 29'' -
68 Tihonov, Vadim 104 Dynamo Palmira Weltour .. 3h 56' 39'' + 05' 31'' -
69 Tasane, Jaanus 49 Estonia 3h 56' 49'' + 05' 41'' -
70 Becis, Armands 31 Rietumu-Delfin 3h 56' 49'' + 05' 41'' -
71 Skorenko, Mykyta 9 Kolss-BDC Team 3h 56' 49'' + 05' 41'' -
72 Antonov, Alexander 84 SHVSM Samara 3h 56' 49'' + 05' 41'' -
73 Hojaguliyev, Akmyrat 90 MGCOR Cycling Team 3h 57' 37'' + 06' 29'' -
74 Dushin, Ihar 75 RCOP Belarus 3h 57' 37'' + 06' 29'' -
75 Kornilovs, Vitalijs 17 Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv 3h 57' 37'' + 06' 29'' -
76 Beliavskiy, Vailliy 87 MGCOR Cycling Team 3h 57' 37'' + 06' 29'' -
77 Shnyrko, Aliaksei 45 Belarus 3h 57' 37'' + 06' 29'' -
78 Sarkans, Raivis 109 Latvia 3h 57' 37'' + 06' 29'' -
79 Dudnyk, Vladyslav 95 Team Lvshan Landscape 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
80 Verciuc, Veaceslaw 59 Moldova 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
81 Sobennicov, Andrei 55 Moldova 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
82 Charnahortsau, Dzianis 70 Minsk Regional Team 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
83 Beniusis, Justas 40 Staki-Baltik Vairas Cyc.. 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
84 Kovalenia, Ilya 71 Minsk Regional Team 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
85 Lukjanovics, Andris 111 Latvia 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
86 Tesler, Artem 91 Team Lvshan Landscape 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
87 Gareishin, Aidar 83 SHVSM Samara 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
88 Zubar, Maksim 107 Dynamo Palmira Weltour .. 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
89 Tsvetkov, Artur 93 Team Lvshan Landscape 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
90 Halca, Constantin 60 Moldova 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
91 Koberniak, Evgenii 65 Russia 3h 58' 07'' + 06' 59'' -
92 Dementyev, Yehor 27 ISD-Jorbi Continental T.. 3h 58' 20'' + 07' 12'' -
93 Ikanovich, Arseni 68 Minsk Regional Team 3h 58' 20'' + 07' 12'' -
94 Strokau, Vasili 44 Belarus 3h 58' 20'' + 07' 12'' -
95 Golovash, Oleksandr 6 Minsk Cycling Club 3h 58' 27'' + 07' 19'' -
96 Johanson, Kristjan 50 Estonia 3h 58' 48'' + 07' 40'' -
.