CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL1
Opie, Chris 15 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 55' 51'' 2
Domagalski, Karol 13 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 55' 58'' + 00' 07''
3
Williams, Peter 18 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 56' 01'' + 00' 10''
4
Rhee, Joey van 28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 56' 01'' + 00' 10''
5
Smith, Dion 17 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 56' 01'' + 00' 10''
6
Brusselman, Twan 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 56' 06'' + 00' 15''
7
Bakker, Stephan 21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 56' 06'' + 00' 15''
8
Bosman, Gert-Jan 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 56' 06'' + 00' 15''
9
Nõmmela, Aksel 45 Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 56' 06'' + 00' 15''
10
Ista, Kevyn 56 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 56' 09'' + 00' 18''
11
Krieger, Alexander 43 Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 56' 10'' + 00' 19''
12
Brockhoff, Jan 41 Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 56' 10'' + 00' 19''
13
Foti, Carmelo 42 Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 56' 10'' + 00' 19''
14
Baylis, Tom 11 ONE Pro Cycling 4h 56' 10'' + 00' 19''
15
Lecroq, Jérémy 64 Klein Constantia 4h 56' 13'' + 00' 22''16
Hatz, Christopher 134 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 56' 13'' + 00' 22''
17
Dernies, Tom 53 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 56' 15'' + 00' 24''
18
Warnier, Antoine 58 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 56' 15'' + 00' 24''
19
Janssen, Adriaan 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 56' 15'' + 00' 24''
20
Rodenburg, Tim 27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 56' 15'' + 00' 24''
21
Sisr, František 68 Klein Constantia 4h 56' 17'' + 00' 26''
22
Cavagna, Rémi 63 Klein Constantia 4h 56' 17'' + 00' 26''23
Trijp, Maarten van 108 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 56' 19'' + 00' 28''
24
Hamelink, Jasper 102 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 56' 19'' + 00' 28''
25
Krul, Stef 103 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 56' 19'' + 00' 28''
26
Riesebeek, Oscar 106 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 56' 19'' + 00' 28''
27
Ariesen, Tim 151 SEG Racing Academy 4h 56' 21'' + 00' 30''
28
Berg, Julius van den 158 SEG Racing Academy 4h 56' 21'' + 00' 30''
29
Freienstein, Raphael 133 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 56' 22'' + 00' 31''
30
Henn, Luca 135 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 56' 22'' + 00' 31''
31
Westmattelmann, Daniel 138 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 56' 22'' + 00' 31''
32
Ghijs, Robbie 32 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 56' 23'' + 00' 32''
33
Verwilst, Aaron 38 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 56' 23'' + 00' 32''
34
Honorè, Mikkel 34 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 56' 23'' + 00' 32''
35
Leysen, Senne 35 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 56' 23'' + 00' 32''
36
Dufrasne, Jonathan 55 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 56' 24'' + 00' 33''
37
Kruopis, Aidis 1 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 56' 25'' + 00' 34''
38
Calleeuw, Joeri 2 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 56' 25'' + 00' 34''
39
Molly, Kenny 66 Klein Constantia 4h 56' 26'' + 00' 35''
40
Biermans, Jenthe 152 SEG Racing Academy 4h 56' 28'' + 00' 37''
41
Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 101 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 56' 28'' + 00' 37''
42
Wetterhall, Alexander 128 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 4h 56' 29'' + 00' 38''
43
Magnusson, Kim 127 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 4h 56' 29'' + 00' 38''
44
Karlsson, Marcus 122 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 4h 56' 29'' + 00' 38''
45
Kooistra, Marten 157 SEG Racing Academy 4h 56' 30'' + 00' 39''
46
Talen, Jordi 88 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 56' 31'' + 00' 40''
47
Bugter, Luuc 81 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 56' 31'' + 00' 40''
48
Van Gompel, Mathias 37 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 56' 32'' + 00' 41''
49
Olieslagers, Bob 75 Rabobank Development Team 4h 56' 33'' + 00' 42''
50
Nielsen, Jesper 177 Team ColoQuick-CULT 4h 56' 35'' + 00' 44''
51
Bendixen, Louis 172 Team ColoQuick-CULT 4h 56' 35'' + 00' 44''
52
Bakker, Dennis 91 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 56' 36'' + 00' 45''
53
Schulting, Peter 98 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 56' 36'' + 00' 45''
54
Beukeboom, Dion 92 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 56' 36'' + 00' 45''
55
Timmermans, Justin 187 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 56' 37'' + 00' 46''
56
Vermeer, Tom 181 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 56' 37'' + 00' 46''
57
Evans, Joe 113 Madison Genesis 4h 56' 39'' + 00' 48''
58
Tusveld, Martijn 76 Rabobank Development Team 4h 56' 39'' + 00' 48''
59
Godrie, Stan 73 Rabobank Development Team 4h 56' 40'' + 00' 49''
60
Greef, Robbert de 82 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 56' 40'' + 00' 49''
61
Groen, Ike 84 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 4h 56' 40'' + 00' 49''
62
Wouters, Sieben 78 Rabobank Development Team 4h 56' 42'' + 00' 51''
63
Jong, Martijn de 153 SEG Racing Academy 4h 56' 45'' + 00' 54''
64
Chevalier, Olivier 51 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 56' 47'' + 00' 56''
65
Olivier, Daan 202 Team Lotto NL–Jumbo–De .. 4h 56' 50'' + 00' 59''
66
Goos, Marc 201 Team Lotto NL–Jumbo–De .. 4h 56' 50'' + 00' 59''
67
Vorre, Aske 175 Team ColoQuick-CULT 4h 56' 51'' + 01' 00''
68
Ottema, Rick 185 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 56' 53'' + 01' 02''
69
Bico, Nuno 61 Klein Constantia 4h 56' 54'' + 01' 03''
70
Evensen, Henrik 155 SEG Racing Academy 4h 57' 04'' + 01' 13''
71
Bhogal, Alex 221 UWTC De Volharding 4h 57' 07'' + 01' 16''
72
Ockeloen, Jasper 94 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 57' 10'' + 01' 19''
73
Bouwmans, Dylan 71 Rabobank Development Team 4h 57' 16'' + 01' 25''
74
Mandrysch, John 44 Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 57' 23'' + 01' 32''
75
Planckaert, Edward 36 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
76
Jakobsen, Fabio 156 SEG Racing Academy 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
77
Horton, Tobyn 115 Madison Genesis 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
78
Lindenburg, Jim 104 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
79
Cornelisse, Mitchell 72 Rabobank Development Team 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
80
Weinzheimer, Richard 137 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
81
Dewulf, Stan 31 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
82
Zwet, Arno van der 107 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
83
Lehký, Roman 65 Klein Constantia 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
84
Larsén, Richard 126 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 4h 57' 31'' + 01' 40''
85
Goolaerts, Michael 33 Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 57' 35'' + 01' 44''
86
Cronshaw, Mathew 112 Madison Genesis 4h 57' 38'' + 01' 47''
87
Löer, Lukas 131 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 57' 40'' + 01' 49''
88
Klaris, Magnus 154 SEG Racing Academy 4h 57' 40'' + 01' 49''
89
Overste, Matthew 225 UWTC De Volharding 4h 57' 51'' + 02' 00''
90
Stewart, Thomas 116 Madison Genesis 4h 57' 52'' + 02' 01''
91
Huppertz, Joshua 136 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 57' 55'' + 02' 04''
92
Gunman, Taylor 114 Madison Genesis 4h 57' 55'' + 02' 04''
93
Deruette, Thomas 54 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 58' 14'' + 02' 23''
94
Kleijn, Arvid de 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4h 58' 26'' + 02' 35''
95
Delfosse, Sébastien 52 Wallonie Bruxelles-Grou.. 4h 58' 37'' + 02' 46''
96
Sweering, Harry 186 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 58' 44'' + 02' 53''
97
Berg, Jim van den 97 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 59' 00'' + 03' 09''
98
Herforth, Dennis 174 Team ColoQuick-CULT 4h 59' 01'' + 03' 10''
99
Beckeringh, Derk Abel 93 Parkhotel Valkenburg Co.. 4h 59' 03'' + 03' 12''
100
Breda, Rick van 188 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 59' 10'' + 03' 19''
101
Braun, Julian 132 Team Kuota-Lotto 4h 59' 12'' + 03' 21''
102
Höög, Gustav 125 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 4h 59' 28'' + 03' 37''
103
Bengtsson, Ludvig 121 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 4h 59' 28'' + 03' 37''
104
Van Breussegem, Elias 7 Veranda's Willems Cycli.. 4h 59' 32'' + 03' 41''
105
Kers, Koos 184 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 59' 36'' + 03' 45''
106
Doets, Marco 182 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4h 59' 36'' + 03' 45''
107
Lowik, Robin 204 Team Lotto NL–Jumbo–De .. 4h 59' 40'' + 03' 49''
108
Westeinde, Gijs van 't 208 Team Lotto NL–Jumbo–De .. 4h 59' 40'' + 03' 49''
109
Harbers, Lorenzo 192 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanj.. 4h 59' 44'' + 03' 53''
110
Houwers, Bor 194 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanj.. 4h 59' 44'' + 03' 53''
111
Caseny, Rubén 162 Massi-Kuwait Cycling Pr.. 4h 59' 47'' + 03' 56''
112
Pintado, Julio 166 Massi-Kuwait Cycling Pr.. 4h 59' 47'' + 03' 56''
113
Cremers, Paul 203 Team Lotto NL–Jumbo–De .. 5h 00' 30'' + 04' 39''
114
Lund, Christian 176 Team ColoQuick-CULT 5h 00' 30'' + 04' 39''
115
Gustavsson, Niklas 124 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 5h 00' 30'' + 04' 39''
116
Lohuis, Luuk 105 Metec-TKH Continental C.. 5h 00' 55'' + 05' 04''
117
Anderberg, Hampus 171 Team ColoQuick-CULT 5h 03' 31'' + 07' 40''
118
Rasmussen, Jonas 178 Team ColoQuick-CULT 5h 03' 31'' + 07' 40''
119
Reink, Rutger 216 NWV Groningen 5h 03' 43'' + 07' 52''
120
Helvoirt, Nick van 206 Team Lotto NL–Jumbo–De .. 5h 04' 27'' + 08' 36''
121
Mulhern, Mitch 86 Cyclingteam Join-S|De R.. 5h 04' 27'' + 08' 36''