CLASSEMENT1 VAN AERT Wout BEL199409151H02´01"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 2 ADAMS Jens BEL199206051H02´32"+0´31"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL199312101H02´37"+0´36"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED199501191H02´56"+0´55"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
5 PAUWELS Kevin BEL198404121H02´59"+0´58"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
6 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED199107231H03´05"+1´04"
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
7 AERTS Toon BEL199310191H03´16"+1´15"
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL198205191H03´34"+1´33"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
9 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107z.t.z.t.
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
10 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL199211191H03´39"+1´38"
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
11 VAN KESSEL Corne NED199108071H03´55"+1´54"
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
12 MERLIER Tim BEL199210301H04´04"+2´03"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
13 BOSMANS Wietse BEL199112301H04´05"+2´04"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
14 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL198506201H04´06"+2´05"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
15 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718z.t.z.t.
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
16 SWEECK Laurens BEL199312171H04´31"+2´30"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
17 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER198711191H05´04"+3´03"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
18 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED198901221H05´23"+3´22"
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
19 AERNOUTS Jim BEL198903231H05´45"+3´44"
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
20 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED198504161H05´58"+3´57"
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
21 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL199304301H06´08"+4´07"
KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM
22 BOROS Michael CZE199208091H06´28"+4´27"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
23 VENS Quincy BEL198604291H06´31"+4´30"
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
24 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ Javier ESP197911021H06´37"+4´36"
MMR CX TEAM
25 PEETERS Rob BEL198507021H06´54"+4´53"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
26 MARIUSZ Gil POL198305061H07´32"+5´31"
NIESTTOWARZYSZONY
27 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL198906181H08´35"+6´34"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
28 TIELEN Dario BEL199411131 r
INDIVIDUEEL
29 WILLEMYNS Mathieu BEL199007112 r
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
30 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL198803304 r
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
31 THOMPSON Caleb USA198310035 r
CRC SCOTT
DNF VAN DER POEL David NED19920615
BEOBANK-CORENDON
DNF TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI19871112
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
DNF SWEECK Diether BEL19931217
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
DNF ADAMS Joeri BEL19891015
KALAS-H. ESSERS NNOF CYCLING TEAM