2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPEVICTOIRE DE ARNAUD DEMARE (FDJ) 1 DEMARE Arnaud 31 FDJ 03:58:59 10 2 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 41 LTS MT 6
3 *BARBIER Rudy 13 ALM MT 4 4 NAPOLITANO Danilo 142 WGG MT
5 DUMOULIN Samuel 11 ALM MT
6 *YSSAAD Yannis 168 ADT MT 7 *VAN DER HOORN Taco 117 RNL MT
8 NAESEN Oliver 16
ALM MT
9 TRONET Steven 163 ADT MT
10 *HOFSTETTER Hugo 74 COF MT 11 *MALUCELLI Matteo 57 AND MT
12 *VAN LERBERGHE Bert 124 SVB MT
13 *LECROQ Jérémy 181 RLM MT 14 JANS Roy 153 WVA MT
15 DUPONT Timothy 132 VWC MT
16 *BONIFAZIO Niccolo 22 TBM MT
17 *TOUZE Damien 178 AUB MT 18 CANOLA Marco 104 NIP MT
19 LE CUNFF Kévin 177 AUB MT 20 *VERMEULEN Emiel 188
RLM MT
21 VANTOMME Maxime 151 WVA MT
22 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas 87
DMP MT
23 CHAVANEL Sylvain 1 DEN MT 24 GATE Aaron 62 ABS MT
25 MARTINEZ Yannick 83 DMP MT 26 FENN Andrew 64 ABS MT
27 PICHON Laurent 96 FVC MT
28 JARRIER Benoît 98 FVC MT 29 LIGTHART Pim 111 RNL MT
30 PETIT Adrien 7 DEN MT
31 MALDONADO Anthony 176 AUB MT 32 *KIRSCH Alex 157 WVA MT
33 HANSEN Lasse Norman 68 ABS MT
34 *TURGIS Anthony 76 COF MT 35 CLAEYS Dimitri 75 COF MT
36 DE VRIES Berden 113 RNL MT
37 *SENECHAL Florian 71 COF MT 38 ARMEE Sander 47 LTS MT
39 GERARD Arnaud 92 FVC MT 40 ISTA Kevin 152 WVA MT
41 *NOPPE Christophe 126 SVB MT
42 *SARREAU Marc 38 FDJ MT 43 HAUSSLER Heinrich 21 TBM MT
44 MENUT David 174 AUB MT 45 REINDERS Elmar 116 RNL MT
46 LEVARLET Guillaume 147 WGG MT 47 FINETTO Mauro 81
DMP MT
48 VERMELTFOORT Coen 118 RNL MT
49 *VENTURINI Clément 72 COF MT
50 RIBLON Christophe 17 ALM MT 51 DUCHESNE Antoine 4
DEN MT
52 EL FARES Julien 84 DMP MT
53 MASSON Christophe 155 WVA MT 54 GUARNIERI Jacopo 34
FDJ MT
55 *THOMAS Benjamin 164 ADT MT 56 KREDER Michel 67 ABS MT
57 *DELTOMBE Kevin 128 SVB MT
58 TURGIS Jimmy 77 COF MT 59 DEHAES Kenny 141 WGG MT
60 OFFREDO Yoann 148 WGG MT
61 *BONNAMOUR Franck 95 FVC MT 62 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 36
FDJ MT
63 DUYN Huub 135 VWC MT
64 MADRAZO Angel 86
DMP MT
65 FEILLU Brice 91 FVC MT
66 GAUDIN Damien 161 ADT MT 67 *DUQUENNOY Jimmy 156 WVA MT
68 *FARAZIJN Maxime 123 SVB MT
69 WALLAYS Jelle 42 LTS MT
70 ANTONINI Simone 146 WGG MT
71 *CARDIS Romain 3 DEN MT 72 MAES Nikolas 44 LTS MT
73 FILOSI Iuri 105 NIP MT
74 *PLANCKAERT Edward 122 SVB MT
75 *GRELLIER Fabien 6 DEN MT
76 BALDO Nicolas 175 AUB MT
77 LEVEAU Jérémy 183 RLM MT 78 *VALLÉE Boris 94
FVC MT
79 *BOUDAT Thomas 2 DEN MT
80 BESCOND Jérémy 172 AUB 16
81 *LE GAC Olivier 37 FDJ 20 82 SIEBERG Marcel 43 LTS MT
83 *BUDDING Martijn 115 RNL 23
84 VEUCHELEN Frederik 143 WGG MT
85 DUVAL Julien 14 ALM MT 86 *SPREAFICO Matteo 58 AND MT
87 *PACIONI Luca 51 AND MT
88 *MERLIER Tim 137 VWC MT
89 BACKAERT Frederik 144 WGG MT
90 *HOELGAARD Daniel 35
FDJ 26
91 *LEDANOIS Kévin 97 FVC 29
92 *PER David 27 TBM MT
93 BLYTHE Adam 61 ABS 35
94 *KOBAYASHI Marino 106 NIP 40
95 JAKIN Alo 171
AUB MT
96 WANG Mei Yin 28 TBM 48
97 VANBILSEN Kenneth 73
COF MT
98 CALLEEUW Joeri 186
RLM 00
99 MOUREY Francis 93 FVC 48
100 PICHOT Alexandre 8 DEN MT 101 CUNEGO Damiano 101 NIP 59
102 BAGDONAS Gediminas 12
ALM 01:05
103 *CHETOUT Loïc 78 COF MT 104 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef 138 VWC MT
105 DASSONVILLE Flavien 173 AUB MT 106 *GOOLAERTS Michael 136 VWC MT
107 *FRAPPORTI Mattia 52 AND MT
108 BONUSI Raffaello 56 AND MT
109 *MARINI Nicolas 108 NIP MT
110 BENFATTO Marco 55 AND MT
111 *SPENGLER Lukas 158 WVA MT
112 *SEYNAEVE Lander 187
RLM MT
113 STASSEN Julien 154 WVA MT
114 MARANGONI Alan 102 NIP MT
115 GENE Yohann 5 DEN MT 116 FERNANDEZ Delio 85
DMP 01:21
117 KREDER Raymond 112 RNL 01:26
118 CANAL Fabien 166 ADT 01:34
119 POULHIES Stéphane 162 ADT 01:39
120 *FOURNIER Marc 33 FDJ 01:44 121 BERLATO Giacomo 103 NIP 01:46
122 SMUKULIS Gatis 88
DMP 01:48
123 *GOUGEARD Alexis 15 ALM 02:02
124 *ALAPHILIPPE Bryan 165 ADT MT 125 CORDEEL Sander 134 VWC 02:05
126 CIMOLAI Davide 32
FDJ 02:06
127 *WOUTERS Enzo 48 LTS 02:09
128 *MERTZ Remy 46 LTS MT
129 PACHER Quentin 82 DMP 02:22 130 *WALLAYS Jens 121 SVB MT
131 KONING Peter 66 ABS 02:26
132 *ARIESEN Tim 114 RNL 02:30 4
133 *VENDRAME Andrea 54 AND MT 2
134 *FERASSE Thibault 167 ADT 02:34
135 CABOT Jérémy 185 RLM 02:35 136 *INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander 25 TBM 02:38 3
137 BOZIC Borut 23 TBM 02:40
138 *NOVAK Domen 26 TBM MT
139 DEVRIENDT Tom 145 WGG 02:59
140 ANTOMARCHI Julien 182 RLM 03:01 141 FENG Chun Kai 24 TBM 00
142 *RICKAERT Jonas 127 SVB 04:22 9
143 IRVINE Martyn 65 ABS 05:51
144 DE PAUW Moreno 125 SVB 07:35
Non partant(s) FRAPPORTI Marco 53 AND
*GROSU Eduard Michael 107 NIP
BILLE Gaetan 133 VWC
VEREECKEN Nicolas 184
RLM GENERAL1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 41 LTS 08:33:23 2 *SARREAU Marc 38 FDJ 10
3 *BARBIER Rudy 13 ALM 12
4 *VENTURINI Clément 72 COF MT 5 NAPOLITANO Danilo 142 WGG 16
6 JANS Roy 153 WVA MT
7 *LECROQ Jérémy 181 RLM MT 8 NAESEN Oliver 16
ALM MT
9 DUPONT Timothy 132 VWC MT
10 DUMOULIN Samuel 11 ALM MT 11 *VAN DER HOORN Taco 117 RNL MT
12 PETIT Adrien 7 DEN MT 13 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas 87
DMP MT
14 CANOLA Marco 104 NIP MT
15 MARTINEZ Yannick 83 DMP MT
16 *TURGIS Anthony 76 COF MT 17 DE VRIES Berden 113 RNL MT
18 CHAVANEL Sylvain 1 DEN MT 19 VERMELTFOORT Coen 118 RNL MT
20 VANTOMME Maxime 151 WVA MT
21 *KIRSCH Alex 157 WVA MT
22 JARRIER Benoît 98 FVC MT 23 ISTA Kevin 152 WVA MT
24 *SENECHAL Florian 71 COF MT 25 LIGTHART Pim 111 RNL MT
26 GERARD Arnaud 92 FVC MT 27 ARMEE Sander 47 LTS MT
28 DEHAES Kenny 141 WGG MT
29 CLAEYS Dimitri 75
COF MT
30 *CARDIS Romain 3 DEN MT
31 TURGIS Jimmy 77 COF MT 32 *DUQUENNOY Jimmy 156 WVA MT
33 OFFREDO Yoann 148 WGG MT
34 EL FARES Julien 84 DMP MT 35 FILOSI Iuri 105 NIP MT
36 RIBLON Christophe 17 ALM MT
37 *HOFSTETTER Hugo 74 COF MT 38 REINDERS Elmar 116 RNL MT
39 DUCHESNE Antoine 4
DEN MT
40 MASSON Christophe 155 WVA MT 41 WALLAYS Jelle 42 LTS MT
42 MAES Nikolas 44 LTS MT
43 *VALLÉE Boris 94
FVC MT
44 CALLEEUW Joeri 186
RLM MT
45 SIEBERG Marcel 43 LTS 36
46 DUVAL Julien 14 ALM 39
47 TRONET Steven 163 ADT 42 48 *VAN LERBERGHE Bert 124 SVB MT
49 *MALUCELLI Matteo 57 AND MT
50 GATE Aaron 62 ABS MT
51 PICHON Laurent 96 FVC MT
52 HANSEN Lasse Norman 68 ABS MT
53 FINETTO Mauro 81 DMP MT
54 HAUSSLER Heinrich 21 TBM MT
55 MENUT David 174 AUB MT
56 KREDER Michel 67 ABS MT
57 *BONNAMOUR Franck 95 FVC MT
58 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 36 FDJ MT
59 *THOMAS Benjamin 164 ADT MT
60 DUYN Huub 135 VWC MT
61 FEILLU Brice 91 FVC MT
62 *BOUDAT Thomas 2 DEN MT
63 *GRELLIER Fabien 6 DEN MT
64 *PER David 27 TBM 45
65 GAUDIN Damien 161 ADT 54
66 *PLANCKAERT Edward 122 SVB MT
67 LEVEAU Jérémy 183 RLM MT
68 BALDO Nicolas 175 AUB MT
69 VANBILSEN Kenneth 73 COF 01:04
70 *DELTOMBE Kevin 128 SVB 01:05
71 *LE GAC Olivier 37 FDJ 01:14
72 *YSSAAD Yannis 168 ADT 01:18
73 BENFATTO Marco 55 AND 01:21
74 STASSEN Julien 154 WVA MT
75 *SPENGLER Lukas 158 WVA 01:59
76 DASSONVILLE Flavien 173 AUB MT
77 *MARINI Nicolas 108 NIP MT
78 MARANGONI Alan 102 NIP MT
79 KREDER Raymond 112 RNL 02:08
80 CANAL Fabien 166 ADT 02:28
81 *MERTZ Remy 46 LTS 02:32
82 *WOUTERS Enzo 48 LTS 02:51
83 BERLATO Giacomo 103 NIP 02:55
84 MOUREY Francis 93 FVC 03:08
85 *WALLAYS Jens 121 SVB 03:27
86 *BONIFAZIO Niccolo 22 TBM 04:44
87 *BUDDING Martijn 115 RNL 05:07
88 *RICKAERT Jonas 127 SVB MT
89 *LEDANOIS Kévin 97 FVC 05:13
90 *SEYNAEVE Lander 187 RLM 05:49
91 POULHIES Stéphane 162 ADT 06:23
92 SMUKULIS Gatis 88 DMP 06:32
93 *ALAPHILIPPE Bryan 165 ADT 06:46
94 DEMARE Arnaud 31 FDJ 07:15
95 *FERASSE Thibault 167 ADT 07:18
96 FENN Andrew 64 ABS 07:25
97 *TOUZE Damien 178 AUB MT
98 LE CUNFF Kévin 177 AUB MT
99 *VERMEULEN Emiel 188 RLM MT
100 MALDONADO Anthony 176 AUB MT
101 LEVARLET Guillaume 147 WGG MT
102 GUARNIERI Jacopo 34 FDJ MT
103 *NOPPE Christophe 126 SVB MT
104 *FARAZIJN Maxime 123 SVB MT
105 FENG Chun Kai 24 TBM MT
106 BESCOND Jérémy 172 AUB 07:41
107 VEUCHELEN Frederik 143 WGG 07:48
108 *SPREAFICO Matteo 58 AND MT
109 BLYTHE Adam 61 ABS 08:00
110 *KOBAYASHI Marino 106 NIP 08:05
111 JAKIN Alo 171 AUB MT
112 WANG Mei Yin 28 TBM 08:13
113 PICHOT Alexandre 8 DEN MT
114 *CHETOUT Loïc 78 COF 08:21
115 CUNEGO Damiano 101 NIP 08:24
116 GENE Yohann 5 DEN 08:30
117 FERNANDEZ Delio 85 DMP 08:46
118 *FOURNIER Marc 33 FDJ 09:09
119 *GOUGEARD Alexis 15 ALM 09:27
120 CORDEEL Sander 134 VWC 09:30
121 CIMOLAI Davide 32 FDJ 09:31
122 PACHER Quentin 82 DMP 09:47
123 *ARIESEN Tim 114 RNL 09:51
124 *VENDRAME Andrea 54 AND 09:53
125 *INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander 25 TBM 10:00
126 *NOVAK Domen 26 TBM 10:05
127 BOZIC Borut 23 TBM MT
128 DEVRIENDT Tom 145 WGG 10:24
129 ANTOMARCHI Julien 182 RLM 10:26
130 KONING Peter 66 ABS 11:23
131 MADRAZO Angel 86 DMP 11:25
132 ANTONINI Simone 146 WGG MT
133 BACKAERT Frederik 144 WGG 11:48
134 *PACIONI Luca 51 AND MT
135 *HOELGAARD Daniel 35 FDJ 11:51
136 BAGDONAS Gediminas 12 ALM 12:30
137 *FRAPPORTI Mattia 52 AND MT
138 *GOOLAERTS Michael 136 VWC MT
139 BONUSI Raffaello 56 AND MT
140 IRVINE Martyn 65 ABS 13:10
141 CABOT Jérémy 185 RLM 13:57
142 DE PAUW Moreno 125 SVB 15:00
143 *MERLIER Tim 137 VWC 20:40
144 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef 138 VWC 21:22
.