.
CLASSEMENT1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED19950119 1H00´35"
BEOBANK-CORENDON 2 VAN AERT Wout BEL199409151H0 1´30"+0´55"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 1H02´40"+2´05"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 ADAMS Jens BEL19920605 1H02´55"+2´20"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
5 MERLIER Tim BEL19921030 1H03´33"+2´58"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
6 BOROS Michael CZE19920809 1H03´40"+3´05"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
7 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 1H03´48"+3´13"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 1H04´12"+3´37"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
9 SOETE Daan BEL19941219 1H04´21"+3´46"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
10 BOSMANS Wietse BEL19911230 1H04´26"+3´51"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
11 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL19921119 1H04´30"+3´55"
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
12 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL19890618 1H04´48"+4´13"
BEOBANK-CORENDON
13 AERNOUTS Jim BEL19890323 1H04´55"+4´20"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
14 HYDE Stephen USA19870310 1H05´07"+4´32"
CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
15 ADAMS Joeri BEL19891015 1H05´45"+5´10"
KALAS-H.ESSERS-NNOF
16VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL198506201H06´10"+5´35"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
17 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 1H06´20"+5´45"
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
18 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL19930430 1H06´28"+5´53"
KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM
19 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL19931210 1H06´45"+6´10"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
20 VENS Quincy BEL19860429 2 r
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
21 HOFMAN Bart BEL19850820 2 r
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
22 BRAET Vinnie BEL19910812 2 r
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
23 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 2 r
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
24 TIELEN Dario BEL19941113 2 r
INDIVIDUEEL
25 HUYS Stijn BEL19860506 3 r
BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM
26 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL19880330 3 r
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
27 THOMPSON Eric USA19890622 3 r
HED P/B MOLTEN SPEED WAX
28 DE SCHUYTER Tim BEL19930413 4 r
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
29 FORRESTER Alex GBR19781010 5 r
RT - LAZER HELMETS
.