CLASSEMENT1 VAN AERT Wout 10007585986 VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 1:05:03
2 MEISEN Marcel 10004853014 +00:18
3 MEEUSEN Tom 10003341632 TELENET FIDEA LIONS +00:27
4 PAUWELS Kevin 10002782062 MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES +00:39
5 MERLIER Tim 10007096239 VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN +00:46
6 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael 10007155651 MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES +01:12
7 VANTORNOUT Klaas 10002385170 MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES +01:16
8 VAN DER HAAR Lars 10006118660 TELENET FIDEA LIONS +01:24
9 AERNOUTS Jim 10004745203 TELENET FIDEA LIONS +01:27
10 VAN KESSEL Corne 10006118761 TELENET FIDEA LIONS +01:42
11 VAN DER POEL David 10006631043 BEOBANK - CORENDON +01:49
12 ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael 10003638490 +01:56
13 BAESTAENS Vincent 10004762781 +02:08
14 WILDHABER Marcel 10004313652 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +02:09
15 BOROS Michael 10006629326 PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM +02:09
16 ZAHNER Simon 10002601200 +02:12
17 WALSLEBEN Philipp 10003390132 BEOBANK - CORENDON +02:15
18 ADAMS Jens 10006643975 PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM +02:34
19 PEETERS Rob 10003164103 PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM +02:44
20 BRAIDOT Luca 10006120074 +02:44
21 CHAINEL Steve 10002769231 +03:03
22 BOULO Matthieu 10005726216 +03:0823 WEBER Sascha 10003356180 +03:12
24 SOETE Daan 10007573660 TELENET FIDEA LIONS +03:17
25 SWEECK Diether 10006912747 ERA - CIRCUS +03:27
26 VERMEERSCH Gianni 10006656204 +03:30
27 SWEECK Laurens 10006912646 ERA - CIRCUS +03:46
28 HARING Martin 10005540195 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA +03:47
29 SAEGESSER Severin 10006911636 +03:48
30 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick 10005617593 +03:54
31 WINTERBERG Lukas 10004777131 +03:54
32 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier 10001517931 +04:03
33 BRAIDOT Daniele 10006444723 +04:20
34 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor 10002514405 +04:24
35 COMINELLI Cristian 10003323444 +04:34
36 SAMPARISI Nicolas 10007095734 +04:53
37 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 10002782971 MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES +04:57
38 FALENTA Alois 10009414741 +04:59
39 VENTURINI Clement 10007096542 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:30
40 MOUREY Francis 10002377086 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT +05:4141 FRANZOI Enrico 10002124179 +05:45
42 CAPPONI Stefano 10008648946 +05:55
43 SAMPARISI Lorenzo 10006913454 +07:35
44 GODRIE Stan 10007097047 VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN -1LAP
45 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin 10007584572 -1LAP
46 POWERS Jeremy 10002947467 -2LAP
47 TARAMARCAZ Julien 10003322434 ERA - CIRCUS -2LAP
48 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs 10003205731 -2LAP
49 JUILIANO Andrew 10011023729 -2LAP
50 MALIK Michal 10008879928 -2LAP
51 BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin 10005529384 -2LAP
52 ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel 10004565852 -5LAP
AERTS Toon 10007586087 TELENET FIDEA LIONS DNF7
WERNER Kerry 10006454322 DNF7
BOOM Lars 10002833491 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO DNF6
VALDRIGHI Stefano 10007719059 DNF6
NESVADBA Jan 10006456241 EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN DNF5
HEKELE Emil 10001515002 DNF1
MCCONNELL Mark 10008634293 DNF1
.