CLASSEMENT DE LA 1e ETAPE1º 34 COL GAVIRIA, Fernando ELI QUICK - STEP FLOORS 03:07:44 10 ''2º 51 ITA VIVIANI, Elia ELI SEL. ITALIA 0 6 ''
3º 74 ITA MARINI, Nicolas ELI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 0 4 ''
4º 45 ITA MALUCELLI, Matteo ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
5º 11 ITA NIBALI, Vincenzo ELI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0
6º 31 BEL BOONEN, Tom ELI QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0
7º 105 AUT BRÄNDLE, Matthias ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
as 8º 215 ARG RAMIREZ, Alan G. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
9º 104 NED MOLLEMA, Bauke ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
10º 191 ESP SEVILLA, Oscar M. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER 0
as 11º 233 ARG TIVANI, German N. S23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMU 0
12º 116 COL ALZATE, Carlos E. ELI UNITEDHEALTHCARE P.C.T. 0
as 13º 183 ARG RAMOS, Duilio S23 ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
14º 112 USA MANNION, Gavin ELI UNITEDHEALTHCARE P.C.T. 0
15º 84 ITA GUARDINI, Andrea ELI UAE ABU DHABI 0
as 16º 161 ARG JULIO, Ricardo ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
17º 13 ITA BOARO, Manuele ELI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0
18º 196 COL MONTOYA, Javier I. S23 MEDELLIN - INDER 0
a 19º 164 ARG MOYANO, Enzo ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
a 20º 22 ARG DOTTI, Juan Pablo ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
21º 63 ESP SAEZ, Hector ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 0
a 22º 2 ARG SEPULVEDA, Eduardo ELI SEL. ARGENTINA 0
a 23º 5 ARG MOLINA, Juan R. S23 SEL. ARGENTINA 0
24º 232 ITA RAVANELLI, Simone S23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMU 0
25º 44 ITA GAVAZZI, Francesco ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
26º 27 RUS SARTASSOV, Andrei ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
27º 43 ITA FRAPPORTI, Marco ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
28º 36 BEL SERRY, Pieter ELI QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0
as 29º 221 ARG MONTIVERO, Luciano ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
a 30º 213 ARG FALON, Ezequiel E. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
a 31º 21 ARG MULLER, Mauricio ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
32º 66 ESP LASTRA, Jonathan ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 0
a 33º 25 ARG IBARRA, Emiliano ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
34º 132 CHI CABRERA, Antonio ELI SEL. CHILE 0
35º 73 ITA SANTAROMITA, Ivan ELI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 0
36º 192 COL RAMIREZ, Brayan S. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER 0
a 37º 251 ARG TRILLINI, Sebastian ELI ITALOMAT-DOGO 0
38º 252 ESP GONZALBEZ, Iñaky ELI ITALOMAT-DOGO 0
a 39º 165 ARG JUAREZ, Gabriel ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
40º 16 BLR SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin ELI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0
41º 26 MEX PRADO, Ignacio ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
as 42º 3 ARG RAMOS, Ruben ELI SEL. ARGENTINA 0
43º 64 ESP MOLINA, Antonio ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 0
44º 136 CHI PEÑALOSA, Felipe ELI SEL. CHILE 0
45º 65 ESP BENITO, Miguel Angel ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 0
46º 55 ITA SCARTEZZINI, Michele ELI SEL. ITALIA 0
47º 86 POL NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw ELI UAE ABU DHABI 0
48º 94 ITA PACINOTTI, Niccolo S23 BARDIANI CSF 0
49º 131 CHI BRAVO, Edison ELI SEL. CHILE 0
a 50º 23 ARG JAVIER, Gaston E. ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
51º 106 NED VAN POPPEL, Boy ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
52º 256 COL RODRIGUEZ, Willier ELI ITALOMAT-DOGO 0
53º 103 USA DANIEL, Gregory ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
54º 33 BEL DECLERCQ, Tim ELI QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0
55º 41 ITA MASNADA, Fausto ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
a 56º 222 ARG RICHEZE, Adrian ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
as 57º 214 ARG PAEZ, Andres D. S23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
58º 133 CHI GONZALEZ, Nicolas S23 SEL. CHILE 0
as 59º 223 ARG NARANJO, Nicolás ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
60º 255 BRA DAMATIA, Luan ELI ITALOMAT-DOGO 0
a 61º 226 ARG LOPEZ, Franco G. ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
62º 244 BOL CAMPERO, Piter ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
63º 151 BRA DA PAIXO, Felipe ELI SEL. BRASIL 0
64º 12 ITA AGNOLI, Valerio ELI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0
65º 102 ITA COLEDAN, Marco ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
66º 15 ITA PELLIZOTTI, Franco ELI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0
a 67º 123 ARG AGUIRRE, Juan M. ELI LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLA 0
as 68º 224 ARG ZAMORA, Daniel ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
a 69º 24 ARG NAJAR, Gonzalo J. ELI SEP-SAN JUAN 0
as 70º 223 ARG NARANJO, Nicolás ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
71º 153 BEA MONTEIRO, Maicke S23 SEL. BRASIL 0
a 72º 35 ARG RICHEZE, Maximiliano ELI QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0
a 73º 184 ARG SAQUILAN, Alejandro ELI ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
74º 195 COL CARDONA, Julian S23 MEDELLIN - INDER 0
75º 76 ITA STACCHIOTTI, Riccardo ELI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 0
a 76º 124 ARG SIGURA, César ELI LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLA 0
a 77º 125 ARG ESPINDOLA, Santiago A. ELI LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLA 0
78º 231 BUL CHOLAKOV, Stanimir ELI UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMU 0
as 79º 167 ARG GONZÁLEZ, Pedro ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
as 80º 161 ARG JULIO, Ricardo ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
81º 92 ITA MAESTRI, Mirco ELI BARDIANI CSF 0
82º 244 BOL CAMPERO, Piter ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
83º 242 BOL AMURRIO, Carlos ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
as 84º 182 ARG FERNANDEZ, Emiliano ELI ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
as 85º 162 ARG TIVANI, Gerardo M. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
86º 113 USA KEOUGH, Luke ELI UNITEDHEALTHCARE P.C.T. 0
87º 173 URU CABRERA, Carlos ELI SEL. URUGUAY 0
88º 206 MEX RANGEL, Hecto H. ELI SEL. MEXICO 0
as 89º 212 ARG LUCERO, Higinio D. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
90º 243 BOL GONZÁLEZ, Freddy ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
as 91º 187 ARG RODRIGUEZ, Leonardo S23 ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
a 92º 241 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
a 93º 1 ARG ROSAS, Laureano ELI SEL. ARGENTINA 0
94º 172 URU ANCHIERI, Pablo ELI SEL. URUGUAY 0
95º 83 ITA GANNA, Filippo S23 UAE ABU DHABI 0
96º 55 ITA SCARTEZZINI, Michele ELI SEL. ITALIA 0
a 97º 217 ARG GUEVARA, Emmanuel D. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
98º 53 ITA VIVIANI, Attilio S23 SEL. ITALIA 0
99º 174 URU GOMEZ, Matias ELI SEL. URUGUAY 0
100º 152 BRA DA SILVA, Emerson ELI SEL. BRASIL 0
101º 154 BRA WAIANDT, Tiago ELI SEL. BRASIL 0
a 102º 126 ARG AZZEM, Omar S. ELI LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLA 0
a 103º 253 ARG MELIVILLO, Juan ELI ITALOMAT-DOGO 0
104º 96 ITA ZARDINI, Edoardo ELI BARDIANI CSF 0
as 105º 214 ARG PAEZ, Andres D. S23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
106º 135 CHI OLIVARES, Victor S23 SEL. CHILE 0
107º 234 ESP VEGA, Sergio S23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMU 0
108º 204 MEX CORTE, Eduardo ELI SEL. MEXICO 0
109º 176 URU GUTIERREZ, Alexander S23 SEL. URUGUAY 0
110º 95 ITA WACKERMANN, Luca ELI BARDIANI CSF 0
a 111º 122 ARG GADAY, Lucas ELI LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLA 0
a 112º 4 ARG NAVARRETE, Maximiliano ELI SEL. ARGENTINA 0
113º 114 USA JONES, Christopher ELI UNITEDHEALTHCARE P.C.T. 0
114º 203 MEX FRAYRE, Eder ELI SEL. MEXICO 0
115º 171 URU GONZALEZ, Diego ELI SEL. URUGUAY 0
a 116º 181 ARG JUÁREZ, Daniel ELI ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
117º 245 ECU CEPEDA, Jefferson S23 EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
118º 193 COL VARGAS, Walter A. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER 0
a 119º 121 ARG GADAY, Julian P. ELI LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLA 0
as 120º 185 ARG ARROYO, Victor ELI ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
as 121º 186 ARG MONTES, Francisco ELI ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN 0
122º 236 ITA VIEL, Mattia S23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMU 0
123º 156 BRA VIEIRA, Luan S23 SEL. BRASIL 0
124º 56 ITA LAMON, Francesco ELI SEL. ITALIA 0
125º 202 MEX DE LUNA, Flavio ELI SEL. MEXICO 0
126º 144 VEN GODOY, Yonder ELI WILIER TRIESTINA 0
127º 146 ITA TURRIN, Alex ELI WILIER TRIESTINA 0
128º 93 ITA ROTA, Lorenzo S23 BARDIANI CSF 0
129º 61 ESP PARDILLA, Sergio ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 0
130º 81 COL ATAPUMA, Jhon Darwin ELI UAE ABU DHABI 0
131º 71 ITA CUNEGO, Damiano ELI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 0
132º 142 ESP AMEZQUETA, Julen ELI WILIER TRIESTINA 0
133º 75 JPN KUBOKI, Kazushige ELI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 0
134º 62 POR REIS, Rafael ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 0
135º 52 ITA SARTOR, Federico S23 SEL. ITALIA 0
136º 85 ITA TROIA, Oliviero ELI UAE ABU DHABI 0
137º 143 ITA BELLETTI, Manuel ELI WILIER TRIESTINA 0
138º 46 COL TORRES, Rodolfo ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
139º 42 COL BERNAL, Egan Arley S23 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
140º 106 NED VAN POPPEL, Boy ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
141º 102 ITA COLEDAN, Marco ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
142º 111 COL JARAMILLO, Daniel A. ELI UNITEDHEALTHCARE P.C.T. 0
143º 101 ITA ALAFACI, Eugenio ELI TREK - SEGAFREDO 0
144º 194 COL OYOLA, Robigzon L. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER 0
145º 84 ITA GUARDINI, Andrea ELI UAE ABU DHABI 0
146º 72 COL ARREDONDO, Julian D. ELI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 0
147º 54 ITA PLEBANI, Davide S23 SEL. ITALIA 0
148º 235 ITA CENGHIALTA, Riccardo S23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMU 0
149º 141 ITA POZZATO, Filippo ELI WILIER TRIESTINA 0
150º 201 MEX MAGALLANES, Juan P. ELI SEL. MEXICO 0
151º 82 POR COSTA, Rui Alberto ELI UAE ABU DHABI 0
152º 254 COL BERNAL, Jaime ELI ITALOMAT-DOGO 0
153º 205 MEX CORELLA, Rene ELI SEL. MEXICO 0
a 154º 227 ARG RICHEZE, Mauro A. ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
a 155º 115 ARG HAEDO, Lucas S. ELI UNITEDHEALTHCARE P.C.T. 0
as 156º 166 ARG LUCERO, Héctor ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
157º 145 ITA DRAPERI, Matteo ELI WILIER TRIESTINA 0
as 158º 225 ARG ESCUELA, Ricardo ELI A.C. VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0
159º 32 FRA CAVAGNA, Rémi S23 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0a 160º 163 ARG RIVERA, Jose L. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0
161º 246 COL ANGARITA, Marvin O. ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA 0
a 162º 6 ARG CHAMORRO, Fco. Ramon ELI SEL. ARGENTINA 0
163º 14 LTU NAVARDAUSKAS, Ramunas ELI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0
164º 175 URU SOAREZ D.L., Nahuel S23 SEL. URUGUAY 0
165º 91 ITA RUFFONI, Nicola ELI BARDIANI CSF 0
a 166º 216 ARG DE UDAETA, Hector ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
167º 134 CHI CORBALAN, Joaquin S23 SEL. CHILE 0
as 168º 211 ARG HAUSEN, Rodrigo G. ELI MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 0
169º 155 BRA PONCIANO, Edson ELI SEL. BRASIL 0
170º 44 ITA GAVAZZI, Francesco ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
171º 45 ITA MALUCELLI, Matteo ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
172º 43 ITA FRAPPORTI, Marco ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
173º 41 ITA MASNADA, Fausto ELI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0
.