CLASSEMENT
1. Kenny Dehaes Silence - Lotto 03:50:00 -
2. Stefan Van Dijk Willems Verandas zt. -
3. Denis Flahaut Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. -
4. Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil zt. -
5. Iljo Keisse zt. -
6. Gorik Gardeyn Silence - Lotto zt. -
7. Erwin Vervecken Revor-jartazi zt. -
8. Romain Fondard PCW Bodysol-Euromillions zt. -
9. Marc Hester zt. -
10. Niko Eeckhout An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. 2 -
11. Sjef De Wilde Palmans Cras zt. -
12. Reinier Honig Vacansoleil zt. -
13. Klaas Lodewyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt. -
14. Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team zt. -
15. Matthe Pronk Vacansoleil zt. -
16. Maxim Debusschere zt. -
17. Radomir Simunek Bkcp-powerplus zt. -
18. James Vanlandschoot Willems Verandas zt. -
19. Ben Berden Revor-jartazi zt. -
20. Jeremy Burton PCW Bodysol-Euromillions zt. -
21. Kevin Van Den Noortgate zt. -
22. Hakan-bo Nilsson Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes zt. -
23. Bas Giling Team Designa Kokken zt. -
24. Wim Leemans Bkcp-powerplus zt. -
25. Dieter Vanthourenhout Bkcp-powerplus zt. -
26. Dieter Cappelle Palmans Cras zt. -
27. Marcin Wolski zt. -
28. Jim Aernouts Bkcp-powerplus zt. -
29. Lubomir Petrus Bkcp-powerplus zt. -
30. Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans Cras zt. -
31. Nicholas Walker Cinelli - Down Under zt. - -
32. Mart Ojavee Cycling Club Bourgas zt. - -
33. Normunds Lasis Cycling Club Bourgas zt. - -
34. Tommy Nankervis Cinelli - Down Under zt. - -
35. Gerben Löwik Vacansoleil zt. - -
36. Sander Stiegelis Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT zt. - -
37. Robert Retschke Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes zt. - -
38. Dirk Finders Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT zt. - -
39. Matti Helminen CC BOURGAS zt. - -
40. Kenny Van Der Schueren Palmans Cras zt. - -
41. Bart Bruyndonckx zt. - -
42. Jurgen Francois Palmans Cras zt. - -
43. Sven Renders Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt. - -
44. Kevin Fouguet zt. - -
45. Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
46. Kevin Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
47. David Deroo Skil-Shimano zt. - -
48. Tom Van Den Haute zt. - -
49. Yohan Cauquil Cycling Club Bourgas zt. - -
50. Matthias Onghena Profel Prorace Continental Team zt. - -
51. Rob Goris zt. - -
52. Frank Dressler Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes zt. - -
53. Laurent Didier zt. - -
54. Kenny Van Braeckel Revor-jartazi zt. - -
55. Hophra Gerard PCW Bodysol-Euromillions zt. - -
56. Wilfried Cretskens Silence - Lotto zt. - -
57. Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil zt. - -
58. Nick Nuyens Rabobank ProTeam zt. - -
59. Geert Verheyen Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
60. Pieter Ghyllebert Cycling Club Bourgas zt. - -
61. Jonathan Bertrand Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
62. Gianni Denolf Bkcp-powerplus zt. - -
63. Steven De Neef Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. - -
64. Frederik Veuchelen Vacansoleil zt. - -
65. Paul Sneeboer Krolstone zt. - -
66. Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
67. Geert Omloop Palmans Cras zt. - -
68. Stijn Huys Palmans Cras zt. - -
69. Seppe Odeyn zt. - -
70. Bert-jan Lindeman Krolstone 00:40 - -
71. Casper Jorgensen Team Capinordic zt. - -
72. Benjamin Gourgue Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
73. Tom Thill Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes zt. - -
74. Wim De Vocht Vacansoleil zt. - -
75. Benjamin Verraes Cyclingteam Davo zt. - -
76. Thomas Snape zt. - -
77. Jarno Gmelich Meijling Van Vliet - EBH Elshof zt. - -
78. Jean Zen Palmans Cras zt. - -
79. Wout Poels Vacansoleil zt. - -
80. Romain Villa Cofidis zt. - -
81. Sebastien Six zt. - -
82. Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
83. Frank Vandenbroucke Cinelli - Down Under zt. - -
84. Nicolas Baiolet Willems Verandas zt. - -
85. Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
86. Patrick Van Roosbroeck zt. - -
87. Martin Prazdnovsky Cycling Club Bourgas zt. - -
88. Zakkari Dempster Cycling Club Bourgas zt. - -
89. Niels Albert Bkcp-powerplus zt. - -
90. Kim Tesseur zt. - -
91. Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
92. Martial Ricci Poggi Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
93. Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil zt. - -
94. Jens Mouris HSC De Bataaf zt. - -
95. Jan Soetens Revor-jartazi zt. - -
96. Gregory Habeaux Willems Verandas zt. - -
97. Andy Cappelle Palmans Cras zt. - -
98. Mindaugas Striska Revor-jartazi 01:15 - -
99. Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
100. Mark O' Brien Drapac - Porsche Cycling 06:15 - -
101. Mathieu Drouilly Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner zt. - -
102. Tim De Troyer 06:24 - -