VICTOIRE DE MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI (Sky) CLASSEMENT1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Team Sky 7:08:392 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe
3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors4 KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:05
5 GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors,,
6 DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ,,7 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo,,
8 BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9 VIVIANI Elia Team Sky,,
10 EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott,,
11 CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORICA-Scott,,
12 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb ,,
13 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
14 BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team,,
15 GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli,,
16 MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott,,
17 SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates,,
18 WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal,,
19 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Dimension Data,,
20 CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
21 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team,,
22 VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
23 BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team,,
24 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team,,
25 GATTO Osca rAstana Pro Team,,
26 TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
27 IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott,,
28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon Astana Pro Team,,
29 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors,,
30 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,31 POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina,,
32 SBARAGLI Kristian Dimension Data,,
33 FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
34 CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team,,
35 VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team,,
36 GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott,,
37 BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
38 CUMMINGS Stephen Dimension Data,,
39 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo,,
40 ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates,,
41 BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale,,
42 ROUX Anthony FDJ,,43 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
44 DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team,,
45 ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott,,
46 GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal,,47 PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
48 CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli,,
49 MOSCON Gianni Team Sky,,
50 SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,51 SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,52 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott,,
53 GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
54 CIMOLAI Davide
FDJ 0:18
55 TRENTIN Matteo Quick-Step Floors 0:20
56 VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:31
57 MOHORIC Matej UAE Team Emirates,,
58 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo,,
59 ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:53
60 BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina 1:08
61 MORI Manuele UAE Team Emirates 1:35
62 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ ,,
63 SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team ,,
64 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky ,,
65 BOONEN Tom Quick-Step Floors ,,
66 BENNETT Sam Bora - Hansgrohe ,,
67 ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
68 BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Hansgrohe 1:45
69 DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb 2:25
70 BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 2:28
71 GROSU Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:52
72 DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo ,,
73 MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
74 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe ,,
75 SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo 3:55
76 GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina ,,
77 OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team ,,
78 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
79 SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
80 ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team ,,
81 MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates ,,
82 SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
83 ROELANDTS Jurgen Lotto Soudal ,,
84 HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
85 MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli ,,
86 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
87 GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb ,,
88 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe ,,
89 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
90 MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina ,,
91 MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
92 STANNARD Ian Team Sky ,,
93 CLARKE Simon Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
94 FRANK Mathias
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
95 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe ,,
96 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
97 PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky ,,
98 ROWE Luke Team Sky ,,
99 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale 3:59100 HALLER Marco Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
101 CAVENDISH Mark Dimension Data 5:24
102 FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli ,,
103 TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
104 LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk ,,
105 BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli ,,
106 ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF ,,
107 VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
108 ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF ,,
109 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team ,,
110 VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF ,,
111 GRIVKO Andrei Astana Pro Team ,,
112 VENTOSO Francisco BMC Racing Team ,,
113 SAGAN Juraj Bora - Hansgrohe ,,
114 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
115 BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
116 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina ,,
117 KOREN Kristijan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
118 SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors ,,
119 BICO Nuno Movistar Team ,,
120 ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team ,,
121 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Team Sunweb ,,
122 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal ,,
123 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ ,,124 BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
125 DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team ,,
126 BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
127 RAST Gregory Trek - Segafredo ,,
128 WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF ,,
129 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ ,,
130 ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
131 MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates ,,
132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal ,,
133 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal ,,
134 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team ,,
135 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates ,,
136 BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF ,,
137 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott ,,
138 LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
139 AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina ,,
140 BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli 8:34
141 VANDENBERGH Stijn
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
142 PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk ,,143 REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo ,,
144 BOZIC Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
145 BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team ,,
146 CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb ,,
147 PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
148 CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
149 CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team ,,
150 RENSHAW Mark Dimension Data ,,
151 GUARNIERI Jacopo
FDJ ,,
152 DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
153 MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF ,,
154 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team ,,
155 MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
156 CLARKE William Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
157 BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina ,,
158 PALINI Andrea Androni Giocattoli ,,
159 MEGIAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk ,,
160 KORSAETH Truls Astana Pro Team ,,
161 CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
162 BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors 9:23
163 MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina 10:44
164 LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,165 SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal ,,
166 VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk ,,
167 BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal ,,
168 LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
169 SCULLY Thomas Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
170 THWAITES Scott Dimension Data ,,
171 TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
172 BROWN Nathan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,
173 SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:15174 ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo ,,
175 VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky ,,
176 VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors ,,
177 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,178 SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team ,,
179 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Bora - Hansgrohe ,,
180 ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
181 THOMSON Jay Robert Dimension Data ,,
182 COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo ,,
183 CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk ,,
184 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
185 EISEL Bernhard Dimension Data ,,
186 FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli ,,
187 STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb ,,
188 TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb ,,
189 BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
190 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk 16:40
191 ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates 17:22
192 POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk ,,
193 MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
194 UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
195 KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk ,,
.