2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALCLASSEMENT ETAPE1 135 10008662383 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene / マラル=エルデネ・バトムンフ(MGL TSG - MAS トレンガヌ・サイクリング・チーム 2:23'43" 0"2 102 10007745634 HILL Benjamin / ベンジャミン・ヒル (AUS) ATG - SLO アタッキ・チーム・グスト 2:23'43" 0"
3 41 10003326070 CRAWFORD Jai / ジャイ・クロフォード (AUS) KIN - JPN キナンサイクリングチーム 2:23'43" 0"
4 52 10004622638 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan / アイラン・フェルナンデス・
カサソラ (ESP) MTR - JPN マトリックス パワータグ 2:23'43" 0"
5 25 10008715028 OKUBO Jin / 大久保 陣 (JPN) BGT - JPN ブリヂストン アンカーサイクリングチーム 2:23'43" 0"
6 51 10021507510 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente / ホセ・ヴィセンテ・トリビ
オ・アルコレア (ESP)MTR - JPN マトリックス パワータグ 2:23'43" 0"
7 2 10005739148 SUZUKI Yuzuru / 鈴木 譲 (JPN) BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 2:23'44" 1"
8 1 10004556960 MASUDA Nariyuki / 増田 成幸 (JPN) BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 2:23'44" 1"
9 43 10005573541 GARCIA Marcos / マルコス・ガルシア (ESP) KIN - JPN キナンサイクリングチーム 2:23'44" 1"
10 45 10007274576 YAMAMOTO Genki / 山本 元喜 (JPN) KIN - JPN キナンサイクリングチーム 2:23'52" 9"
11 23 10008197288 ISHIBASHI Manabu / 石橋 学 (JPN) BGT - JPN ブリヂストン アンカーサイクリングチーム 2:23'54" 11"
12 106 10005971443 GUY Timothy / ティモシー・ガイ (AUS) ATG - SLO アタッキ・チーム・グスト 2:23'54" 11"
13 141 10013551688 WHITFIELD Sean / ショーン・ホワイトフィールド (AUS) ORF - AUS オリヴァーズ・リアル・フード・レーシング 2:24'48" 1'05" 1
14 136 10006137858 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul / モハマド・シャルゥ・マット・アミン
(MAS) TSG - MAS トレンガヌ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
15 6 10013426400 OKA Atsushi / 岡 篤志 (JPN) BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 2:24'48" 1'05" 2
16 55 10005480985 YOSHIDA Hayato / 吉田 隼人 (JPN) MTR - JPN マトリックス パワータグ 2:24'48" 1'05"
17 93 10009532454 NOMOTO Sora / 野本 空 (JPN) MEI - JPN 明治大学 体育会自転車部 2:24'48" 1'05" 3
18 22 10009798495 SUZUKI Ryu / 鈴木 龍 (JPN) BGT - JPN ブリヂストン アンカーサイクリングチーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
19 11 10009798192 YOSHIOKA Naoya / 吉岡 直哉 (JPN) NAS - JPN 那須ブラーゼン 2:24'48" 1'05"
20 74 10021228533 ISHIHARA Yuki / 石原 祐希 (JPN) TOC - JPN 栃木県選抜チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 4
21 103 10007520413 VOGT Mario / マリオ・ヴォクト (GER) ATG - SLO アタッキ・チーム・グスト 2:24'48" 1'05"
22 44 10005595264 LEBAS Thomas / トマ・ルバ (FRA) KIN - JPN キナンサイクリングチーム 2:24'48" 1'05"23 84 10009532757 TOKUDA Takumi / 徳田 匠 (JPN) KAN - JPN 鹿屋体育大学 自転車競技部 2:24'48" 1'05" 5
24 54 10002523495 DOI Yukihiro / 土井 雪広 (JPN) MTR - JPN マトリックス パワータグ 2:24'48" 1'05"
25 105 10015081662 LAVRIČ Martin / マーティン・ラヴリッチ (SLO) ATG - SLO アタッキ・チーム・グスト 2:24'48" 1'05" 6
26 146 10014864929 REDDISH Nicholas / ニコラス・レディッシュ (NZL) ORF - AUS オリヴァーズ・リアル・フード・レーシング 2:24'48" 1'05" 7
27 14 10016010640 SHIBATA Masayuki / 柴田 雅之 (JPN) NAS - JPN 那須ブラーゼン 2:24'48" 1'05"
28 32 10054829434 AMADORI Julien / ジュリアン・アマドリ (FRA) IPC - JPN インタープロサイクリングアカデミー 2:24'48" 1'05"29 56 10007265684 YASUHARA Daiki / 安原 大貴 (JPN) MTR - JPN マトリックス パワータグ 2:24'48" 1'05"
30 86 10014524419 NARUMI Daichi / 成海 大地 (JPN) KAN - JPN 鹿屋体育大学 自転車競技部 2:24'48" 1'05" 8
31 95 10016298206 KUMAZONO Satoshi / 隈園 郷史 (JPN) MEI - JPN 明治大学 体育会自転車部 2:24'48" 1'05" 9
32 111 10008917617 CHOY Hiu Fung / チョイ・ヒウ・フォン (HKG) HKS - HKG HKSIプロ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 10
33 64 10005512008 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador / サルバドール・グアルディオ
ラ・トーラ (ESP) UKO - JPN チーム右京 2:24'48" 1'05"
34 75 10021055448 NAKAMURA Kaito / 中村 魁斗 (JPN) TOC - JPN 栃木県選抜チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 11
35 36 10014134092 YOSHIDA Yuto / 吉田 悠人 (JPN) IPC - JPN インタープロサイクリングアカデミー 2:24'48" 1'05"
36 26 10007633274 NISHIZONO Ryota / 西薗 良太 (JPN) BGT - JPN ブリヂストン アンカーサイクリングチーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
37 116 10009161228 LAU Wan Yau Vincent / ラウ・ウェン・ヤゥ・ヴィンセント
(HKG) HKS - HKG HKSIプロ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 12
38 104 10008871440 DONOHOE Alistair / アリステア・ドノフー (AUS) ATG - SLO アタッキ・チーム・グスト 2:24'48" 1'05" 13
39 34 10021318560 NAKATA Takuya / 中田 拓也 (JPN) IPC - JPN インタープロサイクリングアカデミー 2:24'48" 1'05" 14
40 113 10058578684 LAU Wan Hei Victor / ラウ・ウェン・ヘイ・ヴィクター (HKG) HKS - HKG HKSIプロ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 15
41 101 10004488959 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr / アレクサンドル・シュシェモイン
(KAZ) ATG - SLO アタッキ・チーム・グスト 2:24'48" 1'05"
42 46 10008698254 TSUBAKI Hiroshi / 椿 大志 (JPN) KIN - JPN キナンサイクリングチーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
43 61 10004656990 HATANAKA Yusuke / 畑中 勇介 (JPN) UKO - JPN チーム右京 2:24'48" 1'05"
44 83 10055850156 ISHII Shunpei / 石井 駿平 (JPN) KAN - JPN 鹿屋体育大学 自転車競技部 2:24'48" 1'05" 16
45 4 10006550211 IINO Tomoyuki / 飯野 智行 (JPN) BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 2:24'48" 1'05"
46 112 10009976129 FUNG Ka Hoo / フォン・カー・ホー (HKG) HKS - HKG HKSIプロ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 17
47 114 10009161127 CHIU Ho San / チウ・ホ・サン (HKG) HKS - HKG HKSIプロ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 18
48 145 10046250994 SUTTON Jack / ジャック・サットン (AUS) ORF - AUS オリヴァーズ・リアル・フード・レーシング 2:24'48" 1'05"
49 82 10014374673 TOMIO Daichi / 冨尾 大地 (JPN) KAN - JPN 鹿屋体育大学 自転車競技部 2:24'48" 1'05" 19
50 132 10008001369 GOH Choon Huat / ゴー・チュン・ファン (SIN) TSG - MAS トレンガヌ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
51 73 10021229139 ABE Koudai / 阿部 航大 (JPN) TOC - JPN 栃木県選抜チーム 2:24'48" 1'05" 20
52 115 10006279217 HO Burr / ホー・バー (HKG) HKS - HKG HKSIプロ・サイクリング・チーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
53 5 10013320609 MAWATARI Shinya / 馬渡 伸弥 (JPN) BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 2:24'48" 1'05"
54 13 10009797485 KISHI Takahito / 岸 崇仁 (JPN) NAS - JPN 那須ブラーゼン 2:24'48" 1'05"
55 24 10006076628 HATSUYAMA Sho / 初山 翔 (JPN) BGT - JPN ブリヂストン アンカーサイクリングチーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
56 71 10006697327 KOSAKA Hikaru / 小坂 光 (JPN) TOC - JPN 栃木県選抜チーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
57 144 10012900980 MICHELIN-BEARD Karl / カール・ミシュラン=ビアード (AUS) ORF - AUS オリヴァーズ・リアル・フード・レーシング 2:24'48" 1'05"
58 42 10006734814 GARCIA Ricardo / リカルド・ガルシア (ESP) KIN - JPN キナンサイクリングチーム 2:24'48" 1'05"
59 53 10003340723 SANO Junya / 佐野 淳哉 (JPN) MTR - JPN マトリックス パワータグ 2:25'20" 1'37"
60 142 10013823793 CLEMENS Edward / エドワード・クレメンス (GBR) ORF - AUS オリヴァーズ・リアル・フード・レーシング 2:25'36" 1'53"
61 21 10002931303 MONIER Damien / ダミアン・モニエ (FRA) BGT - JPN ブリヂストン アンカーサイクリングチーム 2:26'06" 2'23"62 3 10006143013 ABE Takayuki / 阿部 嵩之 (JPN) BLZ - JPN 宇都宮ブリッツェン 2:26'06" 2'23"
63 65 10012284426 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz / エゴイツ・フェルナン
デス・アヤルサグエナ (ESP) UKO - JPN チーム右京 2:26'32" 2'49"
64 72 10013901292 KAWATA Yusaku / 川田 優作 (JPN) TOC - JPN 栃木県選抜チーム 2:27'11" 3'28"
65 76 10021228735 KOGUCHI Tatsuya / 小口 達矢 (JPN) TOC - JPN 栃木県選抜チーム 2:31'31" 7'48" 21
66 134 10006406832 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie / ムハマド・アディク・オス
マン (MAS) TSG - MAS トレンガヌ・サイクリング・チーム 2:33'08" 9'25"
67 63 10009667345 HIGUCHI Takaaki / 樋口 峻明 (JPN) UKO - JPN チーム右京 2:33'42" 9'59" 22
CLASSEMENT GENERAL1 102 10007745634 HILL Benjamin / ベンジャミン・ヒル (AUS) ATG (2) 2:23'43" 12" 4:39'32" 0'00"2 41 10003326070 CRAWFORD Jai / ジャイ・クロフォード (AUS) KIN (3) 2:23'43" 6" 4:39'44" 0'12"
3 2 10005739148 SUZUKI Yuzuru / 鈴木 譲 (JPN) BLZ (7) 2:23'44" 2" 4:39'50" 0'18"
4 51 10021507510 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente / ホセ・ヴィセンテ・トリビオ・アルコレ 2:23'43" 4:39'51" 0'19"ア (ESP)MTR (6)
5 64 10005512008 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador / サルバドール・グアルディオラ・トーラ 2:24'48" 4:40'42" 1'10"(ESP)UKO (33)
6 6 10013426400 OKA Atsushi / 岡 篤志 (JPN) BLZ (15) 2:24'48" 4:40'48" 1'16" 1
7 22 10009798495 SUZUKI Ryu / 鈴木 龍 (JPN) BGT (18) 2:24'48" 4:40'56" 1'24"
8 103 10007520413 VOGT Mario / マリオ・ヴォクト (GER) ATG (21) 2:24'48" 4:40'56" 1'24"
9 44 10005595264 LEBAS Thomas / トマ・ルバ (FRA) KIN (22) 2:24'48" 4:40'56" 1'24"10 54 10002523495 DOI Yukihiro / 土井 雪広 (JPN) MTR (24) 2:24'48" 4:40'56" 1'24"
11 26 10007633274 NISHIZONO Ryota / 西薗 良太 (JPN) BGT (36) 2:24'48" 4:40'56" 1'24"
12 61 10004656990 HATANAKA Yusuke / 畑中 勇介 (JPN) UKO (43) 2:24'48" 4:40'56" 1'24"
13 135 10008662383 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene / マラル=エルデネ・バトムンフ (MGL) TSG (1) 2:23'43" 12" 4:42'29" 2'57"
14 65 10012284426 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz / エゴイツ・フェルナンデス・アヤル 2:26'32" 4:42'40" 3'08" サグエナ (ESP) UKO (63)
15 52 10004622638 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan / アイラン・フェルナンデス・カサソラ 2:23'43" 4:42'41" 3'09"(ESP)MTR (4)
16 1 10004556960 MASUDA Nariyuki / 増田 成幸 (JPN) BLZ (
2:23'44" 4:42'42" 3'10"
17 25 10008715028 OKUBO Jin / 大久保 陣 (JPN) BGT (5) 2:23'43" 4:42'49" 3'17"
18 45 10007274576 YAMAMOTO Genki / 山本 元喜 (JPN) KIN (10) 2:23'52" 4:42'50" 3'18"
19 43 10005573541 GARCIA Marcos / マルコス・ガルシア (ESP) KIN (9) 2:23'44" 4:42'50" 3'18"
20 106 10005971443 GUY Timothy / ティモシー・ガイ (AUS) ATG (12) 2:23'54" 4:42'52" 3'20"
32 32 10054829434 AMADORI Julien / ジュリアン・アマドリ (FRA) IPC (28) 2:24'48" 4:43'46" 4'14"
63 21 10002931303 MONIER Damien / ダミアン・モニエ (FRA) BGT (61) 2:26'06" 4:45'12" 5'40".