VICTOIRE DE MARCEL KITTEL (Quick Step-Floors) CLASSEMENT COMPLET01 Marcel Kittel 1988 Germany Quick-Step Floors 4h 35' 25"02 Elia Viviani 1989 Italy Team Sky 00"
03 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"04 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
05 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
06 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale 00"07 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 South Africa Team Dimension Data 00"
08 Marc Sarreau 1993 France FDJ 00"
09 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb 00"
10 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"
11 Ivan Garcia Cortina 1995 Spania Bahrain - Merida 00"
12 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 00"
13 Robin Stenuit 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
14 Edward Theuns 1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 02"
15 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Denmark Team Katusha 02"
16 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac 02"
17 Wouter Wippert 1990 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 02"
18 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 02"
19 Erwann Corbel 1991 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 02"
20 Matteo Trentin 1989 Italy Quick-Step Floors 05"
21 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 05"
22 Rick Zabel 1993 Germany Team Katusha 05"
23 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 05"
24 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 07"
25 Ryan Gibbons 1994 South Africa Team Dimension Data 07"
26 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal 07"
27 Laurens De Vreese 1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team 07"
28 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Litauen
Ag2r La Mondiale 07"
29 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 07"
30 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 07"
31 Patrick Bevin 1991 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac 07"
32 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 07"
33 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 07"34 Marco Haller 1991 Austria Team Katusha 07"
35 Liam Bertazzo 1992 Italy Wilier - Triestina 12"
36 Mickaël Delage 1985 France FDJ 13"37 Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 13"
38 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 13"
39 Jonathan Dibben 1994 Great Britain Team Sky 13"
40 Bernhard Eisel 1981 Austria Team Dimension Data 13"
41 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 13"
42 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 20"
43 Tom Boonen 1980 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 20"
44 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida 20"
45 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 22"46 Riccardo Minali 1995 Italy Astana Pro Team 24"
47 Moreno Hofland 1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal 27"
48 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 27"
49 Julien Duval 1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale 27"50 Tim Ariesen 1994 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 32"
51 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34"
52 Christian Knees 1981 Germany Team Sky 48"
53 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Italy
FDJ 48"
54 Scott Thwaites 1990 Great Britain Team Dimension Data 48"
55 Gianni Moscon 1994 Italy Team Sky 1' 06"
56 Alex Turrin 1992 Italy Wilier - Triestina 1' 24"
57 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland Team Katusha 1' 24"
58 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 24"
59 Andre Looij 1995 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1' 24"
60 Luke Rowe 1990 Great Britain Team Sky 1' 28"
61 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale 1' 30"
62 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Team Sunweb 1' 30"
63 Sander Cordeel 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 1' 30"
64 Zdenek Stybar 1985 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors 1' 37"
65 Erik Baska 1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 37"
66 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 43"
67 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy Quick-Step Floors 1' 56"
68 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1' 56"
69 Luka Pibernik 1993 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 1' 56"
70 Borut Bozic 1980 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 1' 56"
71 Giuseppe Fonzi 1991 Italy Wilier - Triestina 1' 56"
72 Jarl Salomein 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 56"
73 Christophe Masson 1985 France WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 1' 56"74 Oliver Naesen 1990 Belgium
Ag2r La Mondiale 1' 56"
75 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 1' 56"
76 Mike Teunissen 1992 Netherlands Team Sunweb 1' 56"
77 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Netherlands Team Sunweb 1' 56"
78 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 1' 56"
79 Lennard Kämna 1996 Germany Team Sunweb 1' 56"
80 Meiyin Wang 1988 China Bahrain - Merida 1' 56"
81 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 1' 56"
82 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Belgium Team Katusha 1' 56"
83 Elie Gesbert 1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1' 56"84 Hugo Houle 1990 Canada
Ag2r La Mondiale 1' 56"
85 Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Spania Bahrain - Merida 1' 56"
86 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 56"
87 Jelle Wallays 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 56"
88 Kiel Reijnen 1986 USA Trek - Segafredo 1' 56"
89 Michael Kolar 1992 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 56"
90 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1' 56"
91 Tony Gallopin 1988 France Lotto - Soudal 1' 56"92 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway
FDJ 1' 56"
93 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France FDJ 1' 56"94 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1' 56"
95 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 56"
96 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 04"
97 Florian Senechal 1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 45"98 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 10"
99 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Italy Quick-Step Floors 3' 10"
100 Rafael Andriato 1987 Brazil Wilier - Triestina 3' 10"
101 Owain Doull 1993 Great Britain Team Sky 3' 25"
102 Ian Stannard 1987 Great Britain Team Sky 3' 25"
103 Tim Declercq 1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 3' 25"
104 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Team Sunweb 3' 25"
105 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 3' 25"
106 Twan Castelijns 1989 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3' 25"
107 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France FDJ 3' 25"108 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 3' 25"
109 Alexis Gougeard 1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale 3' 36"
110 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3' 36"111 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
112 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
113 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
114 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3' 49"
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3' 49"
116 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3' 49"
117 Tyler Farrar 1984 USA Team Dimension Data 4' 24"
118 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Team Katusha 4' 55"
119 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Denmark Team Katusha 4' 55"
120 Robert Wagner 1983 Germany Team LottoNL - Jumbo 4' 55"
121 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo 4' 55"
122 Arnaud Démare 1991 France FDJ 5' 25"123 Gregory Rast 1980 Switzerland Trek - Segafredo 5' 26"
124 Matti Breschel 1984 Denmark Astana Pro Team 5' 26"
125 Eugenio Alafaci 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 5' 26"
126 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 5' 26"
127 Francis Mourey 1980 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5' 26"128 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Wilier - Triestina 5' 26"
129 Matthias Brändle 1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo 5' 26"
130 Matteo Draperi 1991 Italy Wilier - Triestina 5' 26"
131 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5' 26"
132 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 5' 26"
133 Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 5' 26"
134 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 5' 26"
135 Nico Denz 1994 Germany
Ag2r La Mondiale 5' 26"
136 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 5' 26"
137 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5' 26"
138 Tom Scully 1990 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac 5' 26"
139 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 5' 26"
140 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Algeria Team Dimension Data 6' 11"
141 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Denmark Lotto - Soudal 6' 22"
142 Steven Lammertink 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7' 24"
143 Lars Boom 1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7' 26"
44 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7' 26"
145 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 7' 26"
146 Timo Roosen 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7' 26"
147 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 7' 26"
148 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7' 26"
149 Ruslan Tleybaev 1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 7' 26"
150 William Clarke 1985 Australia Cannondale - Drapac 7' 26"
151 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 7' 26"
152 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 South Africa Team Dimension Data 9' 51"
153 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb 11' 05"
154 Christophe Premont 1989 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 13' 26"
155 Marco Mathis 1994 Germany Team Katusha 13' 26"
.