VICTOIRE DE ARNAUD DEMARE (FDJ) CLASSEMENT1 DEMARE Arnaud Fdj 2 BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Credits
3 MOLANO Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team
4 VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5 JANS Roy Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
6 LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix - Lille Metropole
7 VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8 TOUZE Damien Hp Btp - Auber 93
9 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10 GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
11 RAIBAUD Jimmy Armee De Terre
12 KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
14 NAESEN Lawrence Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
15 BARBIER Rudy Ag2r La Mondiale
16 TCATEVICH Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo
17 HOELGAARD Daniel Fdj
18 YSSAAD Yannis Armee De Terre
19 DUPONT Timothy Veranda S Willems - Crelan
20 LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
21 MENUT David Hp Btp - Auber 93
22 MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani Csf
23 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy
24 MARONESE Marco Bardiani Csf
25 SIMION Paolo Bardiani Csf
26 DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept
27 BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie
28 CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Vital Concept
29 POUILLY Félix Roubaix - Lille Metropole
30 DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31 DELAGE Mickaël Fdj
32 ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani Csf
33 MALDONADO Anthony Hp Btp - Auber 93
34 CARDIS Romain Direct Energie
35 DUMOULIN Samuel Ag2r La Mondiale
36 FEILLU Romain Hp Btp - Auber 93
37 HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon Team
38 MADRAZO Angel Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
39 DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept
40 ENGER Sondre Holst Ag2r La Mondiale
41 SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Credits
42 BAGDONAS Gediminas Ag2r La Mondiale
43 KRUOPIS Aidis Veranda S Willems - Crelan
44 DE BONDT Dries Veranda S Willems - Crelan
45 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Credits
46 BARBIN Enrico Bardiani Csf
47 SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48 FERASSE Thibault Armee De Terre
49 SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix - Lille Metropole
50 DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
51 DE WINTER Ludwig Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
52 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53 DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy
54 DI GREGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
55 VAN MELSEN Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert
56 VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
57 MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
58 BOEV Igor Gazprom - Rusvelo
59 BESCOND Jérémy Hp Btp - Auber 93
60 HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
61 MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert
62 CANAL Fabien Armee De Terre
63 POULHIES Stéphane Armee De Terre
64 TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom - Rusvelo
65 SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - Rusvelo
66 VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
67 CABOT Jérémy Roubaix - Lille Metropole
68 WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy
69 STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert
70 VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Credits
71 JAKIN Alo Hp Btp - Auber 93
72 RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy
73 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon Team
74 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon Team
75 DERUETTE Thomas Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
76 DUVAL Julien Ag2r La Mondiale
77 BONNET William Fdj
78 VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept
79 STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
80 BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept
81 ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix - Lille Metropole
82 BALDO Nicolas Hp Btp - Auber 93
83 FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
84 SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
85 GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie
86 VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
87 GENE Yohann Direct Energie
88 FOURNIER Marc Fdj
89 DEMPSTER Zakkari Israel Cycling Academy
90 ROBEET Ludovic Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
91 CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix - Lille Metropole
92 NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo
93 NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
94 NYCH Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo
95 PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy
96 DEVOLDER Stijn Veranda S Willems - Crelan
97 CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie
98 DENZ Nico Ag2r La Mondiale
99 MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept
100 MANZIN Lorrenzo Fdj
101 GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie
102 HUREL Tony Direct Energie
103 TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Credits
104 CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie
105 STASSEN Julien Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect
106 SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy
107 LE GAC Olivier Fdj
108 LEMARCHAND Romain Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
109 ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
110 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom - Rusvelo
111 MAIKIN Roman Gazprom - Rusvelo
112 ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert
113 POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114 WALLAYS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
116 GAUDIN Damien Armee De Terre
117 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Veranda S Willems - Crelan
118 LEBRETON Kévin Armee De Terre
119 SENECHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Credits
120 DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
121 PAREDES Wilmar Andres Manzana Postobon Team
122 BOEM Nicola Bardiani Csf
123 BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Credits
.