VICTOIRE DE PHILIPPE GILBERT (Quick Step-Floors) CLASSEMENT1 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 6h 33' 55"2 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Poland Team Sky "
3 Michael Albasini 1980 Switzerland Orica - Scott 10"
4 Nathan Haas 1989 Australia Team Dimension Data 10"
5 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Spania Movistar Team 10"
6 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 Colombia Team Sky 10"
7 Ion Izagirre 1989 Spania Bahrain - Merida 14"
8 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo 1'10"
9 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bahrain - Merida 1'11
10 Michael Matthews 1990 Australia Team Sunweb "
11 Juan Lobato Del Valle 1988 Spania Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 11"
12 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team 1' 11"
13 Arthur Vichot 1988 France FDJ 1' 11"14 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 11"
15 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy Team Dimension Data 1' 11"
16 Jay McCarthy 1992 Australia Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 11"
17 Daryl Impey 1984 South Africa Orica - Scott 1' 11"
18 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Spania Movistar Team 1' 11"
19 Paul Martens 1983 Germany Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 11"
20 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 1' 11"
21 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Denmark Orica - Scott 1' 11"
22 Tomasz Marczynski 1984 Poland Lotto - Soudal 1' 11"
23 Alex Howes 1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac 1' 11"
24 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Netherlands Team Katusha 1' 11"
25 Diego Ulissi 1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates 1' 11"
26 Anthony Roux 1987 France FDJ 1' 11"27 Manuele Mori 1980 Italy UAE Team Emirates 1' 11"
28 Georg Preidler 1990 Austria Team Sunweb 1' 11"
29 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 1' 11"
30 Dries Devenyns 1983 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 1' 11"
31 Dion Smith 1993 New Zealand Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 11"
32 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 1' 11"
33 Simone Petilli 1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates 1' 11"
34 Rudy Molard 1989 France FDJ 1' 11"35 Michael Valgren 1992 Denmark Astana Pro Team 1' 11"
36 Dries Devenyns 1983 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 1' 11"
37 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 11"
38 Rui Costa 1986 Portugal UAE Team Emirates 1' 11"
39 Bob Jungels 1992 Luxembourg Quick-Step Floors 1' 11"
40 Enrico Battaglin 1989 Italy Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 11"
41 Daniel Moreno 1981 Spania Movistar Team 1' 11"
42 Tim Wellens 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 11"
43 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale 1' 11"44 Dylan Teuns 1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team 1' 11"
45 Warren Barguil 1991 France Team Sunweb 1' 11"46 Tom Jelte Slagter 1989 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 1' 32"
47 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 46"
48 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data 2' 55"
49 Simon Clarke 1986 Australia Cannondale - Drapac 3' 42"
50 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 3' 42"
51 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4' 05"
52 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team 4' 05"
53 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie 6' 19"54 Simon Geschke 1986 Germany Team Sunweb 6' 19"
55 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 6' 43"
56 Patrick Konrad 1991 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 6' 43"
57 Serge Pauwels 1983 Belgium Team Dimension Data 6' 43"
58 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6' 43"
59 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie 6' 43"
60 Lilian Calmejane 1992 France Direct Energie 6' 43"61 Gianluca Brambilla 1987 Italy Quick-Step Floors 6' 43"
62 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy Bahrain - Merida 6' 43"
63 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 Italy BMC Racing Team 6' 47"
64 Sam Oomen 1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb 7' 05"
65 Tosh van der Sande 1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 7' 16"
66 Petr Vakoc 1992 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors 7' 30"
67 Grega Bole 1985 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 7' 30"
68 Michal Golas 1984 Poland Team Sky 7' 30"
69 Sean De Bie 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 7' 30"
70 Bram Tankink 1978 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7' 30"
71 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7' 30"
72 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 9' 21"
73 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 9' 21"
74 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 9' 21"
75 Ruben Guerreiro 1994 Portugal Trek - Segafredo 9' 21"
76 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 9' 21"
77 Angel Vicioso 1977 Spania Team Katusha 9' 21"
78 Martijn Budding 1995 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 9' 21"
79 Sebastian Henao 1993 Colombia Team Sky 9' 21"
80 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 9' 30"
81 Romain Sicard 1988 France Direct Energie 9' 30"
82 Kevin Reza 1988 France FDJ 10' 26"
83 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale 10' 26"
84 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France FDJ 10' 26"85 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10' 26"
86 Matej Mohoric 1994 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 10' 26"
87 Ben Hermans 1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team 10' 26"
88 Silvan Dillier 1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 10' 26"
89 Jan Tratnik 1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10' 26"
90 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10' 26"
91 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10' 26"
92 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Spania Movistar Team 10' 26"
93 Andre Cardoso 1984 Portugal Trek - Segafredo 10' 26"
94 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Russia Team Katusha 10' 26"
95 Jaco Venter 1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data 10' 26"
96 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Denmark Team Katusha 12' 11"
97 Rick Zabel 1993 Germany Team Katusha 12' 11"
98 Roy Curvers 1979 Netherlands Team Sunweb 12' 11"
99 Floris Gerts 1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team 12' 11"
100 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12' 11"
101 Tao Geoghegan Hart 1995 Great Britain Team Sky 12' 11"
102 Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12' 11"
103 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12' 11"
104 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12' 11"
105 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors 12' 11"
106 Brendan Canty 1992 Australia Cannondale - Drapac 12' 11"
107 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF 12' 11"
108 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12' 11"109 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Netherlands Team Sunweb 12' 11"
110 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12' 11"
111 Axel Domont 1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale 12' 11"112 Timo Roosen 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 12' 11"
113 Michael Schär 1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 12' 11"
114 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Belgium
Ag2r La Mondiale 12' 11"
115 Carlos Betancur 1989 Colombia Movistar Team 12' 11"
116 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 12' 11"
117 Arnaud Courteille 1989 France FDJ 12' 11"118 Imanol Erviti 1983 Spania Movistar Team 12' 11"
119 Rory Sutherland 1982 Australia Movistar Team 12' 11"
120 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton 12' 11"
121 Johann Van Zyl 1991 South Africa Team Dimension Data 12' 11"
122 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12' 11"
123 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12' 11"
124 Mathew Hayman 1978 Australia Orica - Scott 12' 11"
125 Toms Skujins 1991 Latvia Cannondale - Drapac 12' 11"
126 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Czech Republic Orica - Scott 12' 11"
127 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 12' 11"
.