2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPE1º 1 ESP BARBERO, Carlos ELI MOVISTAR TEAM 03:22:182º 81 ESP SEVILLA, Oscar M. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER 0
3º 102 ESP ALARCON, Raul ELI W52-FC PORTO 0
4º 107 POR CALDEIRA, Samuel ELI W52-FC PORTO a 03
5º 82 COL ROLDAN, Weimar A. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 03
6º 25 COL HIGUITA, Sergio A. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
7º 14 URU FERRARI, Fabricio ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
8º 3 ECU CARAPAZ, Richard ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 07
9º 76 RUS STRAKHOV, Dmitrii S23 LOKOSPHINX a 07
10º 62 ESP GRIJALBA, Fernando ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 07
11º 141 ESP TORRES, Albert ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 07
12º 24 COL REYES, Aldemar S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
13º 73 RUS VDOVIN, Alexander ELI LOKOSPHINX a 07
14º 41 ESP BRAVO, Garikoitz ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07
15º 28 COL SUAZA, Bernardo A. ELI MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
16º 97 ESP SANCHEZ, Daniel ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 07
17º 67 ERI ANDEMESKEL, Awet ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 07
18º 17 ESP RUBIO, Diego ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
19º 21 COL OSORIO, Juan F. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
20º 75 RUS STASH, Mamyr ELI LOKOSPHINX a 07
21º 13 ESP ARROYO, David ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
22º 54 ESP JIMENEZ, Carlos Antonio ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 07
23º 33 ESP SALAS, Ibai ELI BURGOS BH a 07
24º 98 POR GONÇALVES, Domingos ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 07
25º 22 POR VILELA, Ricardo ELI MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
26º 146 ESP AYUSO, Bernardo ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 07
27º 72 RUS SOKOLOV, Dmitrii ELI LOKOSPHINX a 07
28º 77 RUS SAMOLENKOV, Artem ELI LOKOSPHINX a 07
29º 27 COL AGUIRRE, Hernan R. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
30º 18 ESP LASTRA, Jonathan ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
31º 32 ESP CUBERO, Jorge ELI BURGOS BH a 07
32º 11 ESP PARDILLA, Sergio ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
33º 26 COL GARCIA, Jhojan O. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
34º 52 COL ANGARITA, Marvin Orlando ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 07
35º 88 COL PAREDES, Cesar N. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 07
36º 16 POR REIS, Rafael ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
37º 65 ESP GUTIERREZ, Jose M. ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 07
38º 96 ESP GUERRERO, Pablo ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 07
39º 93 POR RODRIGUES, David ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 07
40º 74 RUS VDOVIN, Sergey ELI LOKOSPHINX a 07
41º 8 GER SÜTTERLIN, Jasha ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 07
42º 64 ARG COSTA, Axel ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 07
43º 143 CRC OBANDO, Gregory ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 07
44º 48 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Oscar S23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07
45º 83 COL OYOLA, Robigzon L. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 07
46º 126 NZL CHRISTIE, Jason ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 07
47º 44 ESP BAGUES, Aritz ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07
48º 92 ESP ERRAZQUIN, Xuban S23 RP - BOAVISTA a 07
49º 144 ESP MARQUEZ, Rafael ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 07
50º 5 ESP MORENO, Daniel ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 07
51º 38 ESP TORRES, Pablo ELI BURGOS BH a 07
52º 51 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 07
53º 61 ITA REBELLIN, Davide ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 07
54º 35 ESP LOPEZ, Daniel ELI BURGOS BH a 07
55º 123 ESP TERUEL, Eloy ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 07
56º 131 ESP BERRADE, Urko S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 07
57º 95 RUS SILIN, Egor ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 07
58º 55 COL MENDOZA, Omar Alberto ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 07
59º 105 POR VINHAS, Rui ELI W52-FC PORTO a 07
60º 7 COL QUINTANA, Dayer ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 07
61º 104 POR FERREIRA, Tiago ELI W52-FC PORTO a 07
62º 101 POR ANTUNES, Amaro ELI W52-FC PORTO a 07
63º 124 COL PEREZ, Wilmar Jahir ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 07
64º 36 ESP MERINO, Igor ELI BURGOS BH a 07
65º 6 ESP PEDRERO, Antonio ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 07
66º 142 ESP AMORES, Julio Alberto ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 07
67º 91 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Victor ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 07
68º 112 ESP VALERO, Javier ELI DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN a 07
69º 85 COL VARGAS, Walter A. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 07
70º 87 COL RAMIREZ, Brayan S. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 07
71º 114 ESP SANCHEZ, Oscar ELI DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN a 07
72º 86 COL MONTOYA, Cristhian ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 07
73º 23 COL SIERRA, Yecid A. ELI MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07
74º 122 MAS AZMAN, Muhammad Z. ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 07
75º 125 COL NIÑO, Victor ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 07
76º 66 GER KEUSER, Andreas ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 07
77º 45 ESP BIZKARRA, Mikel ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07
78º 42 ESP TXOPERENA, Bea?at ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07
79º 31 ESP JURADO, Marcos ELI BURGOS BH a 24
80º 84 COL ARANGO, Juan E. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 51
81º 134 ESP LOBATO, Juan J. ELI SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 55
82º 4 ESP CARRETERO, Hector S23 MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:10
83º 12 ESP PRADES, Eduard ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07
84º 46 ESP IRIZAR, Julen S23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07
85º 58 BOL ZURITA, Gilver ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 01:49
86º 106 POR FREITAS, Daniel ELI W52-FC PORTO a 07
87º 15 SUI PAGE, Dylan ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 01:59
88º 71 RUS SHILOV, Sergei ELI LOKOSPHINX a 03:27
89º 37 ESP ROBREDO, Alvaro ELI BURGOS BH a 03:27
90º 136 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 03:27
91º 111 ESP LORENTE, Carlos ELI DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN a 03:27
92º 138 ESP VEGA, Sergio S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 04:38
93º 2 POR BICO, Nuno ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 04:38
94º 132 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 04:38
95º 137 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 04:38
96º 56 ESP MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 04:38
97º 135 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 04:38
98º 108 ESP PEREZ, Nacho ELI W52-FC PORTO a 04:38
99º 53 POR MEIRELES, Nuno ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 04:38
100º 43 ESP GONZALEZ, Aitor ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 04:38
101º 47 ESP ITURRIA, Mikel ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 08:28
102º 133 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 08:28
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA1 57 AMURRIO, Carlos BOL EQUIPO BOLIVIA
2 145 RUBIO, Jesus Alberto ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING
GENERAL1º 102 ESP ALARCON, Raul ELI W52-FC PORTO 06:54:51 42º 81 ESP SEVILLA, Oscar M. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER mt. 6
3º 3 ECU CARAPAZ, Richard ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 07 11
4º 76 RUS STRAKHOV, Dmitrii S23 LOKOSPHINX a 07 11
5º 14 URU FERRARI, Fabricio ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07 12
6º 24 COL REYES, Aldemar S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07 19
7º 41 ESP BRAVO, Garikoitz ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 07 20
8º 27 COL AGUIRRE, Hernan R. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 07 38
9º 11 ESP PARDILLA, Sergio ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 07 40
10º 1 ESP BARBERO, Carlos ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:33 15
11º 25 COL HIGUITA, Sergio A. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 02:40 18
12º 62 ESP GRIJALBA, Fernando ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 02:40 30
13º 17 ESP RUBIO, Diego ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 02:40 36
14º 73 RUS VDOVIN, Alexander ELI LOKOSPHINX a 02:40 37
15º 33 ESP SALAS, Ibai ELI BURGOS BH a 02:40 40
16º 21 COL OSORIO, Juan F. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 02:40 42
17º 54 ESP JIMENEZ, Carlos Antonio ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 02:40 43
18º 28 COL SUAZA, Bernardo A. ELI MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 02:40 44
19º 67 ERI ANDEMESKEL, Awet ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 02:40 45
20º 97 ESP SANCHEZ, Daniel ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 52
21º 98 POR GONÇALVES, Domingos ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 59
22º 22 POR VILELA, Ricardo ELI MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 02:40 59
23º 26 COL GARCIA, Jhojan O. S23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 02:40 59
24º 8 GER SÜTTERLIN, Jasha ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:40 63
25º 65 ESP GUTIERREZ, Jose M. ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 02:40 64
26º 83 COL OYOLA, Robigzon L. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 02:40 64
27º 13 ESP ARROYO, David ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 02:40 69
28º 92 ESP ERRAZQUIN, Xuban S23 RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 73
29º 16 POR REIS, Rafael ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 02:40 74
30º 32 ESP CUBERO, Jorge ELI BURGOS BH a 02:40 75
31º 48 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Oscar S23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 02:40 77
32º 44 ESP BAGUES, Aritz ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 02:40 77
33º 88 COL PAREDES, Cesar N. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 02:40 78
34º 72 RUS SOKOLOV, Dmitrii ELI LOKOSPHINX a 02:40 79
35º 38 ESP TORRES, Pablo ELI BURGOS BH a 02:40 83
36º 93 POR RODRIGUES, David ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 84
37º 143 CRC OBANDO, Gregory ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 02:40 85
38º 96 ESP GUERRERO, Pablo ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 91
39º 12 ESP PRADES, Eduard ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 02:40 94
40º 7 COL QUINTANA, Dayer ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:40 97
41º 61 ITA REBELLIN, Davide ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 02:40 99
42º 106 POR FREITAS, Daniel ELI W52-FC PORTO a 02:40 99
43º 5 ESP MORENO, Daniel ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:40 100
44º 46 ESP IRIZAR, Julen S23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 02:40 100
45º 101 POR ANTUNES, Amaro ELI W52-FC PORTO a 02:40 103
46º 36 ESP MERINO, Igor ELI BURGOS BH a 02:40 104
47º 124 COL PEREZ, Wilmar Jahir ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 02:40 110
48º 95 RUS SILIN, Egor ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 111
49º 23 COL SIERRA, Yecid A. ELI MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 02:40 112
50º 91 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Victor ELI RP - BOAVISTA a 02:40 116
51º 87 COL RAMIREZ, Brayan S. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 02:40 125
52º 45 ESP BIZKARRA, Mikel ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 02:40 128
53º 55 COL MENDOZA, Omar Alberto ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 02:54 117
54º 85 COL VARGAS, Walter A. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 02:54 126
55º 6 ESP PEDRERO, Antonio ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 03:01 126
56º 134 ESP LOBATO, Juan J. ELI SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 03:28 91
57º 4 ESP CARRETERO, Hector S23 MOVISTAR TEAM a 04:34 144
58º 58 BOL ZURITA, Gilver ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 04:36 143
59º 71 RUS SHILOV, Sergei ELI LOKOSPHINX a 06:00 103
60º 136 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 06:18 150
61º 137 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 07:11 151
62º 107 POR CALDEIRA, Samuel ELI W52-FC PORTO a 09:42 68
63º 82 COL ROLDAN, Weimar A. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 09:42 78
64º 18 ESP LASTRA, Jonathan ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 09:46 99
65º 52 COL ANGARITA, Marvin Orlando ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 09:46 106
66º 144 ESP MARQUEZ, Rafael ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 09:46 120
67º 105 POR VINHAS, Rui ELI W52-FC PORTO a 09:46 126
68º 86 COL MONTOYA, Cristhian ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 09:46 138
69º 66 GER KEUSER, Andreas ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 09:46 141
70º 42 ESP TXOPERENA, Bea?at ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 09:46 141
71º 47 ESP ITURRIA, Mikel ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 11:01 132
72º 141 ESP TORRES, Albert ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 12:21 101
73º 146 ESP AYUSO, Bernardo ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 12:21 112
74º 126 NZL CHRISTIE, Jason ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 12:21 121
75º 35 ESP LOPEZ, Daniel ELI BURGOS BH a 12:21 132
76º 131 ESP BERRADE, Urko S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 12:21 139
77º 51 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 12:21 140
78º 114 ESP SANCHEZ, Oscar ELI DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN a 12:21 147
79º 112 ESP VALERO, Javier ELI DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN a 12:21 149
80º 125 COL NIÑO, Victor ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 12:21 160
81º 31 ESP JURADO, Marcos ELI BURGOS BH a 12:38 166
82º 2 POR BICO, Nuno ELI MOVISTAR TEAM a 14:17 163
83º 43 ESP GONZALEZ, Aitor ELI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - a 14:17 168
84º 111 ESP LORENTE, Carlos ELI DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN a 15:41 168
85º 15 SUI PAGE, Dylan ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA a 16:44 178
86º 138 ESP VEGA, Sergio S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 16:52 172
87º 132 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 16:52 178
88º 53 POR MEIRELES, Nuno ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 16:52 178
89º 135 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 16:52 179
90º 133 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 20:42 191
91º 75 RUS STASH, Mamyr ELI LOKOSPHINX a 21:53 120
92º 77 RUS SAMOLENKOV, Artem ELI LOKOSPHINX a 21:53 122
93º 74 RUS VDOVIN, Sergey ELI LOKOSPHINX a 21:53 137
94º 64 ARG COSTA, Axel ELI KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 21:53 138
95º 123 ESP TERUEL, Eloy ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 21:53 159
96º 142 ESP AMORES, Julio Alberto ELI INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING a 21:53 159
97º 104 POR FERREIRA, Tiago ELI W52-FC PORTO a 21:53 160
98º 122 MAS AZMAN, Muhammad Z. ELI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING a 21:53 175
99º 84 COL ARANGO, Juan E. ELI MEDELLIN - INDER a 22:37 182
100º 37 ESP ROBREDO, Alvaro ELI BURGOS BH a 25:13 181
101º 56 ESP MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI EQUIPO BOLIVIA a 26:24 191
102º 108 ESP PEREZ, Nacho ELI W52-FC PORTO a 26:24 196
.