CLASSEMENT1 Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Denmark Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept 4h 09' 54"2 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 05"
3 Troels Vinther 1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 14"
4 August Jensen 1991 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 42"
5 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 42"
6 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen 42"
7 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen 1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult 50"
8 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Norway Joker Icopal 1' 00"
9 Jesper Schultz 1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult 1' 00"
10 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly 1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 1' 00"
11 Kim Magnusson 1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord 1' 00"
12 Vegard Breen 1990 Norway Joker Icopal 1' 25"
13 Chris Anker Sørensen 1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 1' 31"
14 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Norway Team FixIT.no 1' 36"
15 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen 1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli 1' 36"
16 Luuc Bugter 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 1' 36"
17 Simon Bigum 1993 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 1' 36"
18 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Asker CK 1' 36"
19 Alexander Wetterhall 1986 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord 1' 36"
20 Niklas Eg 1995 Denmark Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept 1' 36"
21 Nicolaj Steen 1995 Denmark Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept 1' 36"
22 Isac Lundgren 1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord 1' 36"
23 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 1' 36"
24 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 1' 36"
25 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen 1' 36"
26 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 Norway - 1' 36"
27 Mathias Bregnhøj 1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 3' 16"
28 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 4' 01"
29 Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Norway Team FixIT.no 4' 01"
30 Sedrik Ullebø 1998 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen 4' 01"
31 Andreas Erland 1992 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 4' 01"
32 Steffen Munk Christiansen 1994 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 4' 01"
33 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 4' 01"
34 Louis Bendixen 1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult 4' 31"
35 Christian Pjåka 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 4' 31"
36 Ole Anders Hattestad 1993 Norway Lillehammer CK 4' 31"
37 Rasmus Mygind 1989 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 4' 37"
38 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 4' 38"
39 Mads Rahbek 1995 Denmark Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept 4' 38"
40 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel 4' 38"
41 Marius Blålid 1993 Norway Team FixIT.no 4' 38"
42 Anders Hardahl 1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult 4' 38"
43 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway TVK Sykkel 4' 38"
44 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Norway Team FixIT.no 4' 38"
45 Martin Toft Madsen 1985 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 4' 38"
46 Magnus Bak Klaris 1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult 4' 38"
47 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 4' 44"
48 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult 4' 44"
49 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 4' 44"
50 Matti Manninen 1992 Finland Team FixIT.no 4' 52"
51 Lars Saugstad 1997 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen 7' 10"
52 Syver Wærstad 1996 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen 7' 10"
.