2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPE1. 93 100 022 987 79 POL RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIBATECH 7R FUJI 3h 29'25" - 00'13" 7 p.2. 7 100 079 941 94 POL PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 00'19" - 00'06" 5 p.
3. 55 100 068 435 34 POL PIASKOWY Emanuel TEAM HUROM + 00'21" - 00'04" 3 p.
4. 111 100 064 923 14 POL BERNAS Paweł DOMIN SPORT + 00'25" 2 p.
5. 74 * 100 150 804 50 KAZ ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed ASTANA CITY + 00'37" 1 p.
6. 31 100 069 053 70 GER FREIENSTEIN Raphael TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 00'43"
7. 47 100 079 731 78 SLO GROŠELJ Žiga ADRIA MOBIL + 00'46"
8. 27 100 080 884 67 NZL ORAM James ONE PRO CYCLING + 00'52"
9. 73 * 100 096 389 52 KAZ SHTEIN Grigoriy ASTANA CITY + 01'01"
10. 41 100 012 991 74 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADRIA MOBIL + 01'01"
11. 53 100 068 909 23 POL WARCHOŁ Bartosz TEAM HUROM + 01'08"
12. 123 100 046 351 66 AUT KRIZEK Matthias TIROL CYCLING Team + 01'11" - 00'03"
13. 161 * 100 079 516 57 POL KONWA Piotr TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 01'16"
14. 198 100 510 849 31 GER WIELE Mathias Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER + 01'24"
15. 23 * 100 097 883 91 GBR BAYLIS Thomas ONE PRO CYCLING + 01'27"
16. 35 100 087 254 35 GER HATZ Christopher TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 01'30"
17. 126 100 086 530 87 AUT SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIROL CYCLING Team + 01'44"
18. 205 * 100 094 888 06 CZE NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX + 01'44"
19. 84 * 100 454 814 62 GER KOCH Christian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 01'44"
20. 4 100 087 302 83 POL KACZMAREK Jakub CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 01'44"
21. 124 100 075 106 12 AUT KUEN Maximilian TIROL CYCLING Team + 01'59"
22. 3 * 100 097 652 54 POL BROŻYNA Piotr CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 02'11"
23. 25 100 032 619 11 GBR WILLIAMS Peter ONE PRO CYCLING + 02'11"
24. 17 100 071 575 70 UKR PREVAR Oleksandr KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 02'11"
25. 131 * 100 090 418 95 GER DINKLER Jonathan P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 02'11"
26. 22 100 057 502 62 POL GRADEK Kamil ONE PRO CYCLING + 02'40" - 00'02"
27. 171 100 060 613 69 POL STACHOWIAK Adam VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team + 02'40"
28. 125 100 089 500 50 ITA SALVADOR Enrico TIROL CYCLING Team + 02'40"
29. 122 100 028 837 12 AUT FANKHAUSER Clemens TIROL CYCLING Team + 02'48"
30. 6 * 100 079 465 06 POL PALUTA Michał CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 02'54"
31. 102 * 100 106 610 88 GER HALLER Patrick RAD-NET ROSE Team + 02'56" - 00'04"
32. 97 100 055 196 84 POL HONKISZ Adrian WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 03'08"
33. 95 100 074 974 74 POL OBORSKI Dominik WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 03'08"
34. 117 100 055 194 82 POL CHARUCKI Paweł DOMIN SPORT + 03'08"
35. 76 * 100 099 937 11 KAZ SATLIKOV Maxim ASTANA CITY + 03'17"
36. 72 * 100 098 182 02 KAZ KUZMIN Anton ASTANA CITY + 03'17"
37. 8 100 079 514 55 POL STOSZ Patryk CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 03'32"
38. 192 100 089 010 45 GER HARNISCH Daniel Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER + 03'40"
39. 57 100 123 802 14 POL FRANCZAK Wojciech TEAM HUROM + 03'43"
40. 32 * 100 109 639 13 GER HENN Luca TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 03'49"
41. 12 100 068 768 76 UKR BRATASHCHUK Andrii KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 03'57"
42. 48 100 020 720 43 SLO GAZVODA Gregor ADRIA MOBIL + 04'06"
43. 46 * 100 086 783 49 SLO KATRAŠNIK Gašper ADRIA MOBIL + 04'06"
44. 42 100 026 189 80 SLO GOLČER Jure ADRIA MOBIL + 04'06"
45. 44 100 131 832 90 ITA BORSO Andrea ADRIA MOBIL + 04'06"
46. 21 100 061 420 03 POL DOMAGALSKI Karol ONE PRO CYCLING + 04'06"
47. 142 100 093 528 04 GER DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 05'05" - 00'02"
48. 106 100 059 674 03 GER REINHARDT Theo RAD-NET ROSE Team + 05'05"
49. 201 100 061 207 81 CZE HNÍK Karel TOPFOREX + 09'16" + 00'20"
50. 24 100 088 571 91 GBR HARPER George ONE PRO CYCLING + 09'44"
51. 28 100 093 824 09 GBR WILLIAMS Samuel ONE PRO CYCLING + 09'56"
52. 26 100 086 355 09 GBR HUNT Joshua ONE PRO CYCLING + 10'06"
53. 82 * 100 101 846 77 GER BANUSCH Richard LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 10'43"
54. 175 100 079 518 59 POL GRABIS Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team + 10'51"
55. 113 100 076 798 55 POL KUCHAREK Adrian DOMIN SPORT + 11'00"
56. 1 100 046 089 95 POL KUREK Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 11'00"
57. 207 100 088 799 28 CZE MALIK Michal TOPFOREX + 11'00"
58. 5 * 100 086 286 37 POL MAŁECKI Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 11'00"
59. 18 100 096 487 53 UKR MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 11'00"
60. 121 100 065 478 84 ITA FORTIN Filippo TIROL CYCLING Team + 11'00"
61. 156 100 056 069 84 POL PODLASKI Michał KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team + 11'00"
62. 91 100 028 661 30 POL MORAJKO Jacek WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 11'00"
63. 127 * 100 109 662 36 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIROL CYCLING Team + 11'00"
64. 92 100 033 917 48 POL JANISZEWSKI Sylwester WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 11'00"
65. 118 100 072 469 91 POL KOSTECKI Patryk DOMIN SPORT + 11'00"
66. 83 * 100 454 807 55 GER KESSLER Robert LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 11'00"
67. 88 100 087 198 76 GER SOBALLA Carl LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 11'00"
68. 33 * 100 098 800 38 GER RUTSCH Jonas TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 11'00"
69. 167 * 100 158 514 00 POL SZÓSTKA Paweł TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 11'00"
70. 34 100 080 240 05 GER KNAUP Tobias TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 11'00"
71. 58 100 070 651 19 POL FRANCZAK Paweł TEAM HUROM + 11'00"
72. 86 * 100 099 759 27 GER MALCHAREK Moritz LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 12'22"
73. 202 100 062 358 68 CZE OKROUHLICKÝ Tomas TOPFOREX + 12'25"
74. 87 * 100 078 571 82 GER WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 12'32"
75. 138 * 100 506 365 09 GER KAßMANN Fabian P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 13'16"
76. 133 100 536 737 20 GER KÜHMEL Sandro P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 13'20"
77. 43 * 100 096 407 70 SLO BOZIC Jon ADRIA MOBIL + 13'29"
78. 37 * 100 150 924 73 GER EINHAUS Frederik TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 13'37"
79. 191 100 089 473 23 GER KRETSCHY Florian Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER + 17'00"
80. 204 * 100 093 386 56 CZE PETRUŠ Jiri TOPFOREX + 17'54"
81. 203 * 100 086 246 94 CZE LEHKÝ Roman TOPFOREX + 17'54"
82. 98 100 086 964 36 POL SYKAŁA Wojciech WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 18'10"
83. 208 100 076 500 48 CZE KALOJÍROS Tomas TOPFOREX + 18'10"
84. 96 100 053 545 82 POL STĘPNIAK Grzegorz WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 18'10"
85. 16 100 112 412 70 ESP SENDROS JUVE Llibert KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 20'06"
86. 71 * 100 098 181 01 KAZ NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA CITY + 20'11"
87. 103 * 100 090 419 96 GER GEßNER Konrad RAD-NET ROSE Team + 20'24"
88. 145 100 111 341 66 GER FIEGE Lorenz Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 20'42"
89. 54 100 068 905 19 POL TOMASIAK Konrad TEAM HUROM + 21'00"
90. 128 * 100 087 011 83 AUT WACHTER Alexander TIROL CYCLING Team + 21'00"
91. 136 * 100 144 811 71 GER FRANZ Toni P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 21'00"
92. 165 * 100 144 490 41 POL WSÓŁ Damian TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 22'02"
93. 14 * 100 098 015 29 UKR BONDARENKO Pavlo KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 22'02"
94. 162 * 100 139 624 25 POL ADAMCZYK Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 22'13"
95. 15 * 100 112 413 71 UKR SOLTASIUK Vladyslav KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 25'37"
96. 185 * 100 102 089 29 BRA FINKLER Fernando Augusto Team GURCIOTTI REDONDELA + 25'54"
97. 166 * 100 138 305 64 POL TUREK Kamil TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 26'19"
98. 193 * 100 536 849 35 GER MECHSNER Josh Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER + 26'19"
99. 183 * 100 519 096 33 CHI ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Matias Fer Team GURCIOTTI REDONDELA + 26'31"
100. 94 100 062 711 33 POL BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej WIBATECH 7R FUJI + 26'36"
101. 153 * 100 138 292 51 POL WEWIÓR Dominik KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team + 26'36"
102. 108 * 100 101 867 01 GER GROß Felix RAD-NET ROSE Team + 26'36"
103. 195 * 100 107 914 34 GER ZSCHOCKE Maximilian Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER + 26'36"
104. 85 * 100 138 592 60 GER JÜRSS Malte LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 26'36"
105. 206 * 100 101 825 56 CZE ĆAPEK Tomas TOPFOREX + 26'36"
106. 36 * 100 094 041 32 GER BRAUN Julian TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 26'36"
107. 174 100 066 000 24 POL NOWACZEK Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team + 26'36"
108. 52 100 075 035 38 POL LATOŃ Eryk TEAM HUROM + 26'36"
109. 116 100 046 406 24 POL ZIELIŃSKI Kamil DOMIN SPORT + 26'36"
110. 154 * 100 100 922 26 POL WEWIÓR Patryk KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team + 26'36"
111. 45 * 100 094 362 62 SRB RAJOVIĆ Dusan ADRIA MOBIL + 26'36" - 00'01"
112. 56 100 068 907 21 POL MIGDAŁ Wojciech TEAM HUROM + 26'36"
113. 168 * 100 158 482 65 POL KLOC Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 26'36"
114. 163 * 100 143 864 94 POL BOROWSKI Jędrzej TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 26'36" - 00'02"
115. 172 100 028 580 46 POL KOMAR Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team + 26'36"
116. 38 * 100 097 727 32 GER WEINZHEIMER Richard TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS + 26'36"
117. 146 * 100 144 746 06 GER BAUER Dominik Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 26'36"
118. 143 * 100 097 742 47 GER BACKOFEN Moritz Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 26'36"
119. 176 100 146 941 67 POL PARMA Krzysztof VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team + 26'36"
120. 114 100 015 774 44 POL RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław DOMIN SPORT + 26'36"
121. 147 100 077 543 24 GER WOLF Justin Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 26'36"
122. 135 * 100 091 728 47 GER JÄGELER Robert P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 27'29"
123. 134 * 100 097 460 56 GER HAUPT Tarik P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 27'29"
124. 144 100 509 119 47 GER VAN PUYVELDE Jan Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 27'44"
125. 177 100 138 455 20 POL NAJS Jakub VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team + 27'55"
126. 11 100 079 949 05 POL BANASZEK Adrian KOLSS CYCLING TEAM + 27'55"
127. 2 * 100 109 949 32 POL BANASZEK Alan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 27'55"
128. 155 * 100 100 917 21 POL WALECKI Kamil KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team + 27'55"
129. 115 100 098 205 25 POL SKARŻYŃSKI Piotr DOMIN SPORT + 28'07"
130. 137 * 100 364 997 67 GER RUDOLPH Poul P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN + 28'22"
131. 141 100 028 633 02 GER MAMOS Philipp Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON + 28'27"
132. 164 * 100 143 854 84 POL GIERACKI Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW + 28'35" - 00'01"
133. 81 * 100 101 843 74 GER AMBROSIUS Carlos LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 30'20"
GENERAL1. 93 100 022 987 79 POL RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 34' 37'' + 48 2. 7 100 079 941 94 POL PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 35' 03'' + 0h 00' 26" + 57
3. 55 100 068 435 34 POL PIASKOWY Emanuel TEAM HUROM 7h 35' 07'' + 0h 00' 30" + 62
4. 111 100 064 923 14 POL BERNAS Paweł DOMIN SPORT 7h 35' 15'' + 0h 00' 38" + 54
5. 74 * 100 150 804 50 KAZ ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed ASTANA CITY 7h 35' 27'' + 0h 00' 50" + 22
6. 31 100 069 053 70 GER FREIENSTEIN Raphael TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 7h 35' 33'' + 0h 00' 56" + 11
7. 47 100 079 731 78 SLO GROŠELJ Žiga ADRIA MOBIL 7h 35' 36'' + 0h 00' 59" + 64
8. 27 100 080 884 67 NZL ORAM James ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 35' 42'' + 0h 01' 05" + 56
9. 73 * 100 096 389 52 KAZ SHTEIN Grigoriy ASTANA CITY 7h 35' 51'' + 0h 01' 14" + 4
10. 41 100 012 991 74 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADRIA MOBIL 7h 35' 51'' + 0h 01' 14" + 29
11. 123 100 046 351 66 AUT KRIZEK Matthias TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 35' 58'' + 0h 01' 21" + 14
12. 53 100 068 909 23 POL WARCHOŁ Bartosz TEAM HUROM 7h 35' 58'' + 0h 01' 21" + 62
13. 161 * 100 079 516 57 POL KONWA Piotr TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 7h 36' 06'' + 0h 01' 29" + 13
14. 198 100 510 849 31 GER WIELE Mathias Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER 7h 36' 14'' + 0h 01' 37" + 61
15. 23 * 100 097 883 91 GBR BAYLIS Thomas ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 36' 17'' + 0h 01' 40" + 46
16. 35 100 087 254 35 GER HATZ Christopher TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 7h 36' 20'' + 0h 01' 43" + 18
17. 84 * 100 454 814 62 GER KOCH Christian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 7h 36' 34'' + 0h 01' 57" - 3
18. 205 * 100 094 888 06 CZE NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX 7h 36' 34'' + 0h 01' 57" + 2
19. 126 100 086 530 87 AUT SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 36' 34'' + 0h 01' 57" + 9
20. 4 100 087 302 83 POL KACZMAREK Jakub CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 36' 34'' + 0h 01' 57" + 40
21. 124 100 075 106 12 AUT KUEN Maximilian TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 36' 49'' + 0h 02' 12" + 61
22. 25 100 032 619 11 GBR WILLIAMS Peter ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 37' 01'' + 0h 02' 24" - 7
23. 17 100 071 575 70 UKR PREVAR Oleksandr KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 7h 37' 01'' + 0h 02' 24" + 21
24. 131 * 100 090 418 95 GER DINKLER Jonathan P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 7h 37' 01'' + 0h 02' 24" + 19
25. 3 * 100 097 652 54 POL BROŻYNA Piotr CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 37' 01'' + 0h 02' 24" + 65
26. 22 100 057 502 62 POL GRADEK Kamil ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 37' 28'' + 0h 02' 51" - 17
27. 125 100 089 500 50 ITA SALVADOR Enrico TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 37' 30'' + 0h 02' 53" + 10
28. 171 100 060 613 69 POL STACHOWIAK Adam VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team 7h 37' 30'' + 0h 02' 53" + 18
29. 122 100 028 837 12 AUT FANKHAUSER Clemens TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 37' 38'' + 0h 03' 01" + 3
30. 102 * 100 106 610 88 GER HALLER Patrick RAD-NET ROSE Team 7h 37' 42'' + 0h 03' 05" + 6
31. 6 * 100 079 465 06 POL PALUTA Michał CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 37' 42'' + 0h 03' 05" - 24
32. 97 100 055 196 84 POL HONKISZ Adrian WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 37' 58'' + 0h 03' 21" + 22
33. 95 100 074 974 74 POL OBORSKI Dominik WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 37' 58'' + 0h 03' 21" + 20
34. 117 100 055 194 82 POL CHARUCKI Paweł DOMIN SPORT 7h 37' 58'' + 0h 03' 21" + 61
35. 76 * 100 099 937 11 KAZ SATLIKOV Maxim ASTANA CITY 7h 38' 07'' + 0h 03' 30" - 24
36. 72 * 100 098 182 02 KAZ KUZMIN Anton ASTANA CITY 7h 38' 07'' + 0h 03' 30" + 40
37. 8 100 079 514 55 POL STOSZ Patryk CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 38' 22'' + 0h 03' 45" + 19
38. 192 100 089 010 45 GER HARNISCH Daniel Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER 7h 38' 30'' + 0h 03' 53" - 3
39. 57 100 123 802 14 POL FRANCZAK Wojciech TEAM HUROM 7h 38' 33'' + 0h 03' 56" - 1
40. 32 * 100 109 639 13 GER HENN Luca TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 7h 38' 39'' + 0h 04' 02" + 37
41. 12 100 068 768 76 UKR BRATASHCHUK Andrii KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 7h 38' 47'' + 0h 04' 10" + 4
42. 46 * 100 086 783 49 SLO KATRAŠNIK Gašper ADRIA MOBIL 7h 38' 56'' + 0h 04' 19" - 24
43. 21 100 061 420 03 POL DOMAGALSKI Karol ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 38' 56'' + 0h 04' 19" - 22
44. 44 100 131 832 90 ITA BORSO Andrea ADRIA MOBIL 7h 38' 56'' + 0h 04' 19" - 21
45. 42 100 026 189 80 SLO GOLČER Jure ADRIA MOBIL 7h 38' 56'' + 0h 04' 19" + 6
46. 48 100 020 720 43 SLO GAZVODA Gregor ADRIA MOBIL 7h 38' 56'' + 0h 04' 19" + 17
47. 142 100 093 528 04 GER DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 7h 39' 53'' + 0h 05' 16" + 31
48. 201 100 061 207 81 CZE HNÍK Karel TOPFOREX 7h 44' 26'' + 0h 09' 49" - 6
49. 24 100 088 571 91 GBR HARPER George ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 44' 34'' + 0h 09' 57" + 36
50. 28 100 093 824 09 GBR WILLIAMS Samuel ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 44' 46'' + 0h 10' 09" + 41
51. 26 100 086 355 09 GBR HUNT Joshua ONE PRO CYCLING 7h 44' 56'' + 0h 10' 19" + 22
52. 82 * 100 101 846 77 GER BANUSCH Richard LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 7h 45' 33'' + 0h 10' 56" + 28
53. 121 100 065 478 84 ITA FORTIN Filippo TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 45' 40'' + 0h 11' 03" - 52
54. 175 100 079 518 59 POL GRABIS Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team 7h 45' 41'' + 0h 11' 04" - 14
55. 83 * 100 454 807 55 GER KESSLER Robert LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 7h 45' 47'' + 0h 11' 10" - 51
56. 88 100 087 198 76 GER SOBALLA Carl LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 7h 45' 47'' + 0h 11' 10" - 50
57. 58 100 070 651 19 POL FRANCZAK Paweł TEAM HUROM 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 49
58. 33 * 100 098 800 38 GER RUTSCH Jonas TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 42
59. 156 100 056 069 84 POL PODLASKI Michał KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 26
60. 167 * 100 158 514 00 POL SZÓSTKA Paweł TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 30
61. 1 100 046 089 95 POL KUREK Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 9
62. 34 100 080 240 05 GER KNAUP Tobias TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 21
63. 18 100 096 487 53 UKR MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" - 1
64. 118 100 072 469 91 POL KOSTECKI Patryk DOMIN SPORT 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" + 5
65. 207 100 088 799 28 CZE MALIK Michal TOPFOREX 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" + 16
66. 127 * 100 109 662 36 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" + 13
67. 92 100 033 917 48 POL JANISZEWSKI Sylwester WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" + 26
68. 91 100 028 661 30 POL MORAJKO Jacek WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 45' 50'' + 0h 11' 13" + 28
69. 202 100 062 358 68 CZE OKROUHLICKÝ Tomas TOPFOREX 7h 47' 15'' + 0h 12' 38" - 19
70. 106 100 059 674 03 GER REINHARDT Theo RAD-NET ROSE Team 7h 47' 54'' + 0h 13' 17" + 41
71. 138 * 100 506 365 09 GER KAßMANN Fabian P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 7h 48' 06'' + 0h 13' 29" - 42
72. 133 100 536 737 20 GER KÜHMEL Sandro P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 7h 48' 10'' + 0h 13' 33" + 14
73. 43 * 100 096 407 70 SLO BOZIC Jon ADRIA MOBIL 7h 48' 19'' + 0h 13' 42" - 25
74. 5 * 100 086 286 37 POL MAŁECKI Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 7h 49' 00'' + 0h 14' 23" + 25
75. 191 100 089 473 23 GER KRETSCHY Florian Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER 7h 51' 50'' + 0h 17' 13" + 19
76. 87 * 100 078 571 82 GER WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 7h 52' 30'' + 0h 17' 53" + 30
77. 204 * 100 093 386 56 CZE PETRUŠ Jiri TOPFOREX 7h 52' 44'' + 0h 18' 07" - 20
78. 203 * 100 086 246 94 CZE LEHKÝ Roman TOPFOREX 7h 52' 44'' + 0h 18' 07" - 10
79. 96 100 053 545 82 POL STĘPNIAK Grzegorz WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 52' 54'' + 0h 18' 17" - 77
80. 208 100 076 500 48 CZE KALOJÍROS Tomas TOPFOREX 7h 53' 00'' + 0h 18' 23" - 13
81. 98 100 086 964 36 POL SYKAŁA Wojciech WIBATECH 7R FUJI 7h 53' 00'' + 0h 18' 23" - 11
82. 37 * 100 150 924 73 GER EINHAUS Frederik TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 7h 54' 20'' + 0h 19' 43" + 27
83. 16 100 112 412 70 ESP SENDROS JUVE Llibert KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 7h 54' 56'' + 0h 20' 19" - 17
84. 71 * 100 098 181 01 KAZ NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA CITY 7h 54' 58'' + 0h 20' 21" - 79
85. 103 * 100 090 419 96 GER GEßNER Konrad RAD-NET ROSE Team 7h 55' 14'' + 0h 20' 37" - 75
86. 86 * 100 099 759 27 GER MALCHAREK Moritz LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 7h 56' 14'' + 0h 21' 37" + 27
87. 162 * 100 139 624 25 POL ADAMCZYK Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 7h 57' 03'' + 0h 22' 26" + 2
88. 128 * 100 087 011 83 AUT WACHTER Alexander TIROL CYCLING Team 7h 57' 30'' + 0h 22' 53" + 9
89. 113 100 076 798 55 POL KUCHAREK Adrian DOMIN SPORT 7h 57' 35'' + 0h 22' 58" + 33
90. 165 * 100 144 490 41 POL WSÓŁ Damian TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 7h 58' 43'' + 0h 24' 06" + 8
91. 54 100 068 905 19 POL TOMASIAK Konrad TEAM HUROM 8h 00' 07'' + 0h 25' 30" + 10
92. 15 * 100 112 413 71 UKR SOLTASIUK Vladyslav KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 8h 00' 27'' + 0h 25' 50" - 70
93. 185 * 100 102 089 29 BRA FINKLER Fernando Augusto Team GURCIOTTI REDONDELA 8h 00' 44'' + 0h 26' 07" - 21
94. 193 * 100 536 849 35 GER MECHSNER Josh Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER 8h 01' 09'' + 0h 26' 32" - 6
95. 45 * 100 094 362 62 SRB RAJOVIĆ Dusan ADRIA MOBIL 8h 01' 25'' + 0h 26' 48" - 64
96. 108 * 100 101 867 01 GER GROß Felix RAD-NET ROSE Team 8h 01' 26'' + 0h 26' 49" - 72
97. 116 100 046 406 24 POL ZIELIŃSKI Kamil DOMIN SPORT 8h 01' 26'' + 0h 26' 49" - 78
98. 146 * 100 144 746 06 GER BAUER Dominik Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 8h 01' 26'' + 0h 26' 49" - 15
99. 143 * 100 097 742 47 GER BACKOFEN Moritz Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 8h 01' 26'' + 0h 26' 49" - 7
100. 135 * 100 091 728 47 GER JÄGELER Robert P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 8h 02' 19'' + 0h 27' 42" - 45
101. 2 * 100 109 949 32 POL BANASZEK Alan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 8h 02' 41'' + 0h 28' 04" - 98
102. 115 100 098 205 25 POL SKARŻYŃSKI Piotr DOMIN SPORT 8h 02' 57'' + 0h 28' 20" - 90
103. 141 100 028 633 02 GER MAMOS Philipp Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 8h 03' 17'' + 0h 28' 40" - 56
104. 81 * 100 101 843 74 GER AMBROSIUS Carlos LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 8h 05' 10'' + 0h 30' 33" - 20
105. 153 * 100 138 292 51 POL WEWIÓR Dominik KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team 8h 05' 43'' + 0h 31' 06" - 5
106. 36 * 100 094 041 32 GER BRAUN Julian TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 8h 05' 43'' + 0h 31' 06" - 4
107. 38 * 100 097 727 32 GER WEINZHEIMER Richard TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 8h 05' 43'' + 0h 31' 06" - 3
108. 14 * 100 098 015 29 UKR BONDARENKO Pavlo KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 8h 05' 54'' + 0h 31' 17" + 7
109. 174 100 066 000 24 POL NOWACZEK Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team 8h 06' 30'' + 0h 31' 53" - 4
110. 85 * 100 138 592 60 GER JÜRSS Malte LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 8h 06' 34'' + 0h 31' 57" - 3
111. 147 100 077 543 24 GER WOLF Justin Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 8h 06' 44'' + 0h 32' 07" - 3
112. 145 100 111 341 66 GER FIEGE Lorenz Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 8h 07' 17'' + 0h 32' 40" + 9
113. 136 * 100 144 811 71 GER FRANZ Toni P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 8h 07' 35'' + 0h 32' 58" + 19
114. 56 100 068 907 21 POL MIGDAŁ Wojciech TEAM HUROM 8h 09' 23'' + 0h 34' 46" - 4
115. 195 * 100 107 914 34 GER ZSCHOCKE Maximilian Team UR-KROSTIZER BIEHLER 8h 10' 28'' + 0h 35' 51" - 1
116. 166 * 100 138 305 64 POL TUREK Kamil TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 8h 12' 54'' + 0h 38' 17" + 4
117. 183 * 100 519 096 33 CHI ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Matias Fer Team GURCIOTTI REDONDELA 8h 13' 06'' + 0h 38' 29" + 22
118. 163 * 100 143 864 94 POL BOROWSKI Jędrzej TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 8h 13' 08'' + 0h 38' 31" - 2
119. 206 * 100 101 825 56 CZE ĆAPEK Tomas TOPFOREX 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" + 6
120. 52 100 075 035 38 POL LATOŃ Eryk TEAM HUROM 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" + 3
121. 168 * 100 158 482 65 POL KLOC Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" - 2
122. 94 100 062 711 33 POL BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej WIBATECH 7R FUJI 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" + 11
123. 154 * 100 100 922 26 POL WEWIÓR Patryk KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" + 3
124. 176 100 146 941 67 POL PARMA Krzysztof VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" - 6
125. 172 100 028 580 46 POL KOMAR Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" + 5
126. 114 100 015 774 44 POL RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław DOMIN SPORT 8h 13' 11'' + 0h 38' 34" + 10
127. 134 * 100 097 460 56 GER HAUPT Tarik P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 8h 14' 04'' + 0h 39' 27" + 8
128. 155 * 100 100 917 21 POL WALECKI Kamil KRISMAR BIG SILVANT Team 8h 14' 30'' + 0h 39' 53" - 11
129. 11 100 079 949 05 POL BANASZEK Adrian KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 8h 14' 30'' + 0h 39' 53" - 5
130. 177 100 138 455 20 POL NAJS Jakub VOSTER UNIWHEELS Team 8h 14' 30'' + 0h 39' 53" + 1
131. 137 * 100 364 997 67 GER RUDOLPH Poul P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN 8h 14' 57'' + 0h 40' 20" + 9
132. 164 * 100 143 854 84 POL GIERACKI Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW 8h 15' 09'' + 0h 40' 32" + 2
133. 144 100 509 119 47 GER VAN PUYVELDE Jan Team DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON 8h 22' 14'' + 0h 47' 37" + 8
.