1 *EIKING Odd Christian Fdj les 171,2 km en 4h10'24'' 2 *GAUDU David Fdj 10 3 PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT 4 LOUBET Julien Armee De Terre MT 5 LE CUNFF Kévin Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT 6 EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT 7 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale MT 8 NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Credits MT 9 *THOMAS Benjamin Armee De Terre MT 10 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT 11 TXOPORENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT 12 QUEMENEUR Perrig Direct Energie MT 13 DI GREGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT 14 COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence Ktm 16 15 DOMONT Axel Ag2r La Mondiale MT 16 ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix - Lille Metropole 18 17 *LE ROUX Romain Armee De Terre 23 18 *BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept 28 19 JAKIN Alo Hp Btp - Auber 93 40 20 *VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Credits 41 21 REZA Kévin Fdj MT 22 *TOUZE Damien Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT 23 *COSNEFROY Benoit Equipe De France MT 24 DUMOULIN Samuel Ag2r La Mondiale MT 25 DASSONVILLE Flavien Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT 26 TOMMASSINI Fabio D'amico Utensilnord MT 27 VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT 28 HUREL Tony Direct Energie MT 29 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT 30 *GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe De France MT 31 *GOUAULT Pierre Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT 32 HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT 33 BESCOND Jérémy Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT 34 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT 35 *PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT 36 GUYOT Yann Armee De Terre MT 37 *DE ROSSI Lucas Equipe De France MT 38 LE BON Johan Fdj MT 39 VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie MT 40 *LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix - Lille Metropole MT 41 *MAISON Jérémy Fdj MT 42 MAIKIN Roman Gazprom - Rusvelo MT 43 VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch MT 44 CANUTI Federico D'amico Utensilnord MT 45 BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT 46 PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie MT 47 *CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch 50 48 ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie 53 49 SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Credits 57 50 CANAL Fabien Armee De Terre MT 51 *JOURNIAUX Axel Equipe De France MT 52 RAIBAUD Jimmy Armee De Terre 58 53 *SAMPARISI Nicolas D'amico Utensilnord 01:00 54 *OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 01:03 55 LOVASSY Krisztian Team Differdange - Losch MT 56 DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence Ktm 01:06 57 TRONET Steven Armee De Terre 01:08 58 *VINCENT Léo Fdj MT 59 BOEV Igor Gazprom - Rusvelo 01:12 60 *MENUT David Hp Btp - Auber 93 01:13 61 FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept 01:23 62 *MERIGNAT Sofiane Equipe De France 01:26 63 FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence Ktm 01:43 64 PINEAU Cédric Fdj MT 65 *OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie 01:51 66 DUVAL Julien Ag2r La Mondiale 01:54 67 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom - Rusvelo MT 68 GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie 02:06 69 GAUTIER Cyril Ag2r La Mondiale 02:07 70 RIBLON Christophe Ag2r La Mondiale MT 71 DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept 02:43 72 *LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 03:56 73 CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie 04:07 74 LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Credits MT 75 *VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix - Lille Metropole 04:29 76 *FERASSE Thibault Armee De Terre MT 77 *GUERNALEC Thibault Equipe De France 04:56 78 CARLINI Ettore D'amico Utensilnord 05:05 79 *LAFAY Victor Equipe De France 05:33 80 *PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Equipe De France 05:34 81 TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Credits 05:46 82 *POUILLY Félix Roubaix - Lille Metropole 06:48
.
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: BOUCLES DE L'AULNE - CHÂTEAULIN --F-- 28.05.2017 23.05.17 22:57
LES ENGAGES
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1 DUMOULIN Samuel France 2 CHEREL Mickaël France 3 DOMONT Axel France 4 GAUTIER Cyril France 5 GOUGEARD Alexis France 6 LATOUR Pierre France 7 PETERS Nans France 8 VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
FDJ
11 VICHOT Arthur France 12 EIKING Odd Christian Norway 13 GAUDU David France 14 LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 15 LE GAC Olivier France 16 LE BON Johan France 17 REZA Kévin France 18 PINEAU Cedric France
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
21 BAGOT Yohan France 22 COUSIN Jerome France 23 HOFSTETTER Hugo France 24 LE TURNIER Mathias France 25 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 26 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 27 SIMON Julien France 28 VENTURINI Clément France
DIRECT ENERGIE
31 ANDERSON Ryan Canada 32 CORNU Jérémy France 33 GUILLEMOIS Romain France 34 HUREL Tony France 35 OURSELIN Paul France 36 PICHOT Alexandre France 37 QUEMENEUR Perrig France 38 VOECKLER Thomas France
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
41 BONNAMOUR Franck France 42 FONSECA Armindo France 43 VACHON Florian France 44 HARDY Romain France 45 JEANNESSON Arnold France 46 BOUET Maxime France 47 PICHON Laurent France 48 PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
51 COMBAUD Romain France 52 DI GREGORIO Rémy France 53 EL FARES Julien France 54 FINETTO Mauro Italy 55 HUPOND Thierry France 56 DIAZ Daniel Argentina 57 LEMARCHAND Romain France 58 PACHER Quentin France
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
61 PORSEV Alexander Russia 62 BOEV Igor Russia 63 NIKOLAEV Sergey Russia 64 MAIKIN Roman Russia 65 OVECHKIN Artem Russia 66 ERSHOV Artur Russia 67 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey Russia 68 SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
HP BTP - AUBER 93
71 BALDO Nicolas France 72 BESCOND Jérémy France 73 DASSONVILLE Flavien France 74 FEILLU Romain France 75 GOUAULT Pierre France 76 JAKIN Alo Estonia 77 MALDONADO Anthony France 78 MENUT David France
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE
81 ANTOMARCHI Julien France 82 CABOT Jeremy France 83 CALLEEUW Joeri Belgium 84 LEVEAU Jérémy France 85 POUILLY Felix France 86 SEYNAEVE Lander Belgium 87 VEREECKEN Nicolas Belgium 88 VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium
ARMÉE DE TERRE
91 LOUBET Julien France 92 FERASSE Thibault France 93 GAUDIN Damien France 94 GUYOT Yann France 95 RAIBAUD Jimmy France 96 THOMAS Benjamin France 97 TRONET Steven France 98 CANAL Fabien France
FRANCE - U23
101 COSNEFROY Benoit France 102 DE ROSSI Lucas France 103 GUERNALEC Thibault France 104 GUGLIELMI Simon France 105 JOURNIAUX Axel France 106 LAFAY Victor France 107 MERIGNAT Sofiane France 108 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
111 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 112 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 113 GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián Spain 114 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 115 LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko Basque Country 116 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 117 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 118 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello Basque Country
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
121 CATANIA Claudio Germany 122 THILL Tom Luxembourg 123 RUSNAC Maxim Moldavia 124 RAILEANU Cristian Moldavia 125 DONDERS Jelle Belgium 126 RÓZSA Balázs Hungary 127 TEASDALE Josh United Kingdom 128 CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
141 BOSSIS Tom France 142 GARCIA Damien France 143 AMADORI Julien France 144 HUDRY Florian France 145 YUTO Yoshida Japan 146 MIZUNO Kyohei Japan 147 TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak Eritrea 148 MIZUNO Takayuki Japan