2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPE1 15 10008854464 * ROOSEN Timo Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 04h45'06'' 13''2 1 10019821326 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data NOR 04h45'09'' 03'' 9''
3 145 10008676935 JENSEN August Team Coop NOR 04h45'09'' '' 4''
4 181 10009743733 * ASGREEN Kasper Team Veloconcept DEN 04h45'09'' ''
5 115 10006875664 HOEM Bjorn Tore Joker Icopal NOR 04h45'09'' ''
6 74 10006884556 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 04h45'09'' ''
7 45 10007994194 PLUCINSKI Leszek Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 04h45'09'' ''
8 73 10007179903 * MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 04h45'09'' ''
9 22 10009774146 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 04h45'09'' ''
10 85 10008699062 * VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 04h45'09'' '' 1''
11 65 10009690987 * PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres Manzana Postobon Team COL 04h45'09'' ''
12 166 10008856989 * VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 04h45'09'' ''
13 134 10011208231 * RASMUSSEN Jonas Vingegaard Coloquick - Cult DEN 04h45'09'' ''
14 76 10002204914 WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 04h45'09'' ''
15 83 10006006506 LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 04h45'09'' ''
16 111 10007676118 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Joker Icopal NOR 04h45'09'' ''
17 11 10002833491 BOOM Lars Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 04h45'13'' 07''
18 4 10003025875 PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data BEL 04h45'15'' 09''
19 81 10007750381 * DE GENDT Aime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 04h45'15'' ''
20 5 10005416321 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 04h47'27'' 02'21''
21 102 10004433688 BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL 04h47'27'' ''
22 136 10011129722 VEYHE Torkil Coloquick - Cult DEN 04h47'27'' ''
23 122 10009765860 * WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 04h47'27'' ''
24 192 10007153631 FLOTTEN Audun Brekke Uno - X Hydrogen Development NOR 04h47'27'' ''
25 135 10010964721 * SCHULTZ Jesper Coloquick - Cult DEN 04h47'27'' ''
26 191 10008659454 * ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno - X Hydrogen Development NOR 04h47'27'' ''
27 186 10008670871 * EG Niklas Team Veloconcept DEN 04h47'27'' ''
28 156 10019636117 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad Team Fixit.no NOR 04h47'27'' ''
29 6 10004508258 VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data RSA 04h47'27'' ''
30 14 10002839151 MARTENS Paul Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo GER 04h47'27'' ''
31 55 * TUREK Daniel 10007523342 Israel Cycling Academy CZE 04h47'27'' '' 2''
32 64 10048454413 BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon Team NED 04h47'27'' ''
33 125 10002711031 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 04h47'27'' ''
34 155 10010975532 * ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne Team Fixit.no NOR 04h49'31'' 04'25''
35 84 10005350845 SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 04h49'33'' 04'27''
36 103 10007128470 PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert ITA 04h49'33'' ''
37 31 10005512210 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 04h50'28'' 05'22''
38 42 10004608995 KUREK Adrian Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 04h50'28'' ''
39 36 10008682793 * SAEZ BENITO Hector Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 04h50'28'' ''
40 51 DEMPSTER Zakkari 10004595659 Israel Cycling Academy AUS 04h50'28'' ''
41 106 10003062049 VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL 04h54'00'' 08'54''
42 165 10008852747 * TRONDSEN Trond Hakon Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 04h54'40'' 09'34''
43 33 10009519118 * IRISARRI RINCON Jon Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 04h57'02'' 11'56''
44 105 10004572017 VAN MELSEN Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL 04h57'29'' 12'23''
45 53 10007584471 * PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy CAN 04h57'29'' ''
46 183 10009376951 * RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard Team Veloconcept DEN 04h57'29'' ''
47 2 10005834431 NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data RWA 04h57'29'' ''
48 52 10007935085 * NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy LAT 04h57'29'' ''
49 86 10002310604 VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 04h57'29'' ''
50 72 10009002287 * LOOIJ Andre Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 04h59'05'' 13'59''
51 71 10006003371 ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 04h59'05'' ''
52 92 10009748177 * JASPERS Jappe Veranda`s Willems - Crelan BEL 04h59'05'' ''
53 194 10011231267 * SLEEN Torjus Uno - X Hydrogen Development NOR 04h59'05'' ''
54 161 10008196985 * ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 04h59'05'' ''
55 142 10009375739 * AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop NOR 04h59'05'' ''
56 151 10013853503 * BLÅLID Marius Team Fixit.no NOR 04h59'05'' ''
57 196 10011124264 * KULSET Kristian Uno - X Hydrogen Development NOR 04h59'05'' ''
58 173 10014991433 * SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 04h59'05'' ''
59 113 10008675925 * HOELGAARD Markus Joker Icopal NOR 04h59'05'' ''
60 82 10009009866 * DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 04h59'05'' ''
61 152 10009986940 * EIKELAND Ken Team Fixit.no NOR 04h59'05'' ''
62 175 10006884253 * MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 04h59'05'' ''
63 75 10009400795 * VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 04h59'05'' ''
64 146 10052043312 * LUKKEDAL Øivind Team Coop NOR 04h59'05'' ''
65 13 10007966613 * LAMMERTINK Steven Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 04h59'05'' ''
66 171 10010993619 * LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 04h59'05'' ''
67 16 10006484533 VAN HOECKE Gijs Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo BEL 04h59'05'' ''
68 101 10005390251 MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert GBR 04h59'05'' ''
69 41 10008032287 * KOCH Jonas Ccc Sprandi Polkowice GER 04h59'05'' ''
70 43 10008730283 * KACZMAREK Jakub Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 04h59'05'' ''
71 114 * SKJERPING Kristoffer 10007519605 Joker Icopal NOR 04h59'05'' ''
72 12 10008676632 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NOR 04h59'05'' ''
73 184 10007962569 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Veloconcept DEN 04h59'05'' ''
74 24 10006466850 WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb BEL 04h59'05'' ''
75 3 10006497970 REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data ALG 05h00'11'' 15'05'' 3''
76 112 10009776065 * FORFANG Ole Joker Icopal NOR 05h01'17'' 16'11''
77 21 10045463375 * WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb GER 05h01'17'' ''
78 174 10007175960 LARSEN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 05h01'17'' ''
79 163 10011021911 * BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 05h01'17'' ''
80 116 10019889226 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum Joker Icopal NOR 05h01'17'' ''
81 141 10007491414 BLIKRA Håvard Team Coop NOR 05h01'17'' ''
82 133 10009864375 * WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Coloquick - Cult DEN 05h01'17'' ''
83 94 10006003775 PRÉMONT Christophe Veranda`s Willems - Crelan BEL 05h01'17'' ''
84 182 10009765961 * JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard Team Veloconcept DEN 05h01'17'' ''
85 164 10008697547 * THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 05h01'17'' ''
86 123 10007964791 MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 05h01'17'' ''
87 46 10002832077 TACIAK Mateusz Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 05h01'17'' ''
88 32 10009191540 MOLINA CANET Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 05h01'17'' ''
89 154 10007913665 * MANNINEN Matti Team Fixit.no FIN 05h01'17'' ''
90 121 10005864844 CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 05h01'17'' ''
91 131 10009766365 * ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø Coloquick - Cult DEN 05h01'17'' ''
92 195 10009893576 * TRAEEN Torstein Uno - X Hydrogen Development NOR 05h01'17'' ''
93 23 10002858854 TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb NED 05h01'17'' ''
94 35 10006914767 * PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros Rga SUI 05h04'30'' 19'24''
95 61 10008971268 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team COL 05h05'14'' 20'08''
96 63 10008664609 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon Team COL 05h05'14'' ''
97 185 10009374830 * SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Team Veloconcept DEN 05h05'14'' ''
98 132 10006231121 JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg Coloquick - Cult DEN 05h05'14'' ''
99 54 10008682995 * SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy ISR 05h05'14'' ''
100 34 10007245476 * LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 05h05'14'' ''
101 143 10006477661 LINDAU Philip Team Coop SWE 05h05'14'' ''
102 56 10007810605 * SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy NZL 05h05'14'' ''
103 96 10007749775 * VERGAERDE Otto Veranda`s Willems - Crelan BEL 05h05'14'' ''
104 144 10019807582 * KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop NOR 05h05'14'' ''
105 66 10006837571 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon Team COL 05h05'14'' ''
106 62 10008656323 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando Manzana Postobon Team COL 05h05'14'' ''
2/3
ABANDONS - DNF
Dossard/Bib 44 - MIHAYLOV Nikolay - Ccc Sprandi Polkowice - 10004599905
Dossard/Bib 95 - VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias - Veranda`s Willems - Crelan - 10008638741
Dossard/Bib 104 - STENUIT Robin - Wanty - Groupe Gobert - 10006837268
Dossard/Bib 126 - NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro - Riwal Platform Cycling Team - 10014676585
HORS DELAIS (DÈlais : 05h07'54 - 00h22'48)
107 - Dossard/Bib 193 - KRISTIANSEN Sondre - Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team - 10007703501 - 05h10'48
108 - Dossard/Bib 153 - JENSEN Jan William - Team Fixit.no - 10009375638 - 05h14'03
109 - Dossard/Bib 172 - GUSTAVSSON Niklas - Team Tre Berg - Postnord - 10006045710 - 05h14'03
110 - Dossard/Bib 124 - MORKOV Jesper - Riwal Platform Cycling Team - 10005763501 - 05h14'03
GENERAL1 85 10008699062 * VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 09h20'12''2 15 10008854464 * ROOSEN Timo Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 09h20'36'' 24''
3 1 10019821326 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data NOR 09h20'43'' 31''
4 145 10008676935 JENSEN August Team Coop NOR 09h20'48'' 36''
5 181 10009743733 * ASGREEN Kasper Team Veloconcept DEN 09h20'52'' 40''
6 166 10008856989 * VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 09h20'52'' ''
7 22 10009774146 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 09h20'52'' ''
8 83 10006006506 LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 09h20'52'' ''
9 115 10006875664 HOEM Bjorn Tore Joker Icopal NOR 09h20'52'' ''
10 74 10006884556 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 09h20'52'' ''
11 45 10007994194 PLUCINSKI Leszek Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 09h20'52'' ''
12 111 10007676118 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Joker Icopal NOR 09h20'52'' ''
13 65 10009690987 * PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres Manzana Postobon Team COL 09h20'52'' ''
14 134 10011208231 * RASMUSSEN Jonas Vingegaard Coloquick - Cult DEN 09h20'52'' ''
15 73 10007179903 * MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 09h20'52'' ''
16 76 10002204914 WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 09h20'52'' ''
17 11 10002833491 BOOM Lars Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 09h20'56'' 44''
18 81 10007750381 * DE GENDT Aime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 09h20'58'' 46''
19 4 10003025875 PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data BEL 09h20'58'' ''
20 55 * TUREK Daniel 10007523342 Israel Cycling Academy CZE 09h22'27'' 02'15''
21 136 10011129722 VEYHE Torkil Coloquick - Cult DEN 09h22'41'' 02'29''
22 186 10008670871 * EG Niklas Team Veloconcept DEN 09h23'10'' 02'58''
23 64 10048454413 BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon Team NED 09h23'10'' ''
24 192 10007153631 FLOTTEN Audun Brekke Uno - X Hydrogen Development Tea NOR 09h23'10'' ''
25 191 10008659454 * ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno - X Hydrogen Development Tea NOR 09h23'10'' ''
26 135 10010964721 * SCHULTZ Jesper Coloquick - Cult DEN 09h23'10'' ''
27 156 10019636117 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad Team Fixit.no NOR 09h23'10'' ''
28 14 10002839151 MARTENS Paul Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo GER 09h23'10'' ''
29 122 10009765860 * WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 09h23'10'' ''
30 102 10004433688 BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL 09h23'10'' ''
31 125 10002711031 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 09h23'10'' ''
32 6 10004508258 VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data RSA 09h23'10'' ''
33 155 10010975532 * ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne Team Fixit.no NOR 09h25'14'' 05'02''
34 103 10007128470 PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert ITA 09h25'16'' 05'04''
35 84 10005350845 SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 09h25'16'' ''
36 36 10008682793 * SAEZ BENITO Hector Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 09h25'40'' 05'28''
37 51 DEMPSTER Zakkari 10004595659 Israel Cycling Academy AUS 09h26'11'' 05'59''
38 31 10005512210 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 09h26'11'' ''
39 42 10004608995 KUREK Adrian Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 09h26'11'' ''
40 5 10005416321 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 09h26'44'' 06'32''
41 106 10003062049 VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL 09h29'43'' 09'31''
42 165 10008852747 * TRONDSEN Trond Hakon Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 09h30'23'' 10'11''
43 33 10009519118 * IRISARRI RINCON Jon Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 09h32'45'' 12'33''
44 105 10004572017 VAN MELSEN Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL 09h33'12'' 13'00''
45 53 10007584471 * PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy CAN 09h33'12'' ''
46 86 10002310604 VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 09h33'12'' ''
47 52 10007935085 * NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy LAT 09h33'12'' ''
48 183 10009376951 * RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard Team Veloconcept DEN 09h33'12'' ''
49 72 10009002287 * LOOIJ Andre Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 09h34'48'' 14'36''
50 82 10009009866 * DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL 09h34'48'' ''
51 41 10008032287 * KOCH Jonas Ccc Sprandi Polkowice GER 09h34'48'' ''
52 12 10008676632 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NOR 09h34'48'' ''
53 75 10009400795 * VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 09h34'48'' ''
54 161 10008196985 * ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 09h34'48'' ''
55 152 10009986940 * EIKELAND Ken Team Fixit.no NOR 09h34'48'' ''
56 171 10010993619 * LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 09h34'48'' ''
57 24 10006466850 WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb BEL 09h34'48'' ''
58 101 10005390251 MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert GBR 09h34'48'' ''
59 194 10011231267 * SLEEN Torjus Uno - X Hydrogen Development Tea NOR 09h34'48'' ''
60 151 10013853503 * BLÅLID Marius Team Fixit.no NOR 09h34'48'' ''
61 175 10006884253 * MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 09h34'48'' ''
62 114 * SKJERPING Kristoffer 10007519605 Joker Icopal NOR 09h34'48'' ''
63 173 10014991433 * SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 09h34'48'' ''
64 184 10007962569 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Veloconcept DEN 09h34'48'' ''
65 113 10008675925 * HOELGAARD Markus Joker Icopal NOR 09h34'48'' ''
66 71 10006003371 ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED 09h34'48'' ''
67 146 10052043312 * LUKKEDAL Øivind Team Coop NOR 09h34'48'' ''
68 43 10008730283 * KACZMAREK Jakub Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 09h34'48'' ''
69 13 10007966613 * LAMMERTINK Steven Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 09h34'48'' ''
70 16 10006484533 VAN HOECKE Gijs Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo BEL 09h34'48'' ''
71 2 10005834431 NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data RWA 09h34'58'' 14'46''
72 3 10006497970 REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data ALG 09h35'51'' 15'39''
73 196 10011124264 * KULSET Kristian Uno - X Hydrogen Development Tea NOR 09h36'08'' 15'56''
74 92 10009748177 * JASPERS Jappe Veranda`s Willems - Crelan BEL 09h36'34'' 16'22''
75 112 10009776065 * FORFANG Ole Joker Icopal NOR 09h36'54'' 16'42''
76 21 10045463375 * WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb GER 09h37'00'' 16'48''
77 121 10005864844 CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 09h37'00'' ''
78 133 10009864375 * WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Coloquick - Cult DEN 09h37'00'' ''
79 174 10007175960 LARSEN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord SWE 09h37'00'' ''
80 32 10009191540 MOLINA CANET Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 09h37'00'' ''
81 116 10019889226 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum Joker Icopal NOR 09h37'00'' ''
82 182 10009765961 * JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard Team Veloconcept DEN 09h37'00'' ''
83 154 10007913665 * MANNINEN Matti Team Fixit.no FIN 09h37'00'' ''
84 123 10007964791 MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN 09h37'00'' ''
85 164 10008697547 * THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 09h37'00'' ''
86 94 10006003775 PRÉMONT Christophe Veranda`s Willems - Crelan BEL 09h38'46'' 18'34''
87 35 10006914767 * PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros Rga SUI 09h40'13'' 20'01''
88 163 10011021911 * BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sor NOR 09h40'34'' 20'22''
89 131 10009766365 * ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø Coloquick - Cult DEN 09h40'34'' ''
90 23 10002858854 TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb NED 09h40'34'' ''
91 142 10009375739 * AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop NOR 09h40'39'' 20'27''
92 185 10009374830 * SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Team Veloconcept DEN 09h40'57'' 20'45''
93 61 10008971268 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team COL 09h40'57'' ''
94 144 10019807582 * KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop NOR 09h40'57'' ''
95 56 10007810605 * SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy NZL 09h40'57'' ''
96 66 10006837571 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon Team COL 09h40'57'' ''
97 63 10008664609 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon Team COL 09h40'57'' ''
98 34 10007245476 * LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP 09h40'57'' ''
99 96 10007749775 * VERGAERDE Otto Veranda`s Willems - Crelan BEL 09h40'57'' ''
100 62 10008656323 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando Manzana Postobon Team COL 09h40'57'' ''
101 141 10007491414 BLIKRA Håvard Team Coop NOR 09h41'23'' 21'11''
102 132 10006231121 JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg Coloquick - Cult DEN 09h42'17'' 22'05''
103 46 10002832077 TACIAK Mateusz Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL 09h42'49'' 22'37''
104 195 10009893576 * TRAEEN Torstein Uno - X Hydrogen Development Tea NOR 09h42'51'' 22'39''
105 54 10008682995 * SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy ISR 09h46'46'' 26'34''
106 143 10006477661 LINDAU Philip Team Coop SWE 09h46'48'' 26'36''
.