CLASSEMENT DU PROLOGUE1 64 10009640063 SAJNOK Szymon/シモン サジノック (POL) ATG アタッキ チーム グスト 0'50"95 0"00 12 134 10011168320 GROVES Kaden/ケイデン グローヴス (AUS) STG セントジョージ コンチネンタル CT 0'50"97 0"02 2
3 2 10005583948 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon/ジョン アベラストゥリ イザガ (ESP) UKO チーム右京 0'51"14 0"19
4 141 10009853362 NAKAMURA Ryutarou/中村 龍太郎 (JPN) IGN イナーメ信濃山形 0'51"31 0"36
5 32 10006143013 ABE Takayuki/阿部 嵩之 (JPN) BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 0'51"47 0"52
6 45 10008715028 OKUBO Jin/大久保 陣 (JPN) BGT ブリヂストン アンカー サイクリングチーム 0'51"57 0"62
7 74 10006886980 KUROEDA Shiki/⿊枝 士揮 (JPN) AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 0'51"70 0"75
8 86 10009407869 PEREZ Dominic/ドミニク ペレス (PHI) 7RP セブンイレブン ロードバイク フィリピンズ 0'51"71 0"76
9 75 10009252871 HARADA Hiroaki/原田 裕成 (JPN) AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 0'51"76 0"81
10 105 10005480985 YOSHIDA Hayato/吉田 隼人 (JPN) MTR マトリックス パワータグ 0'51"84 0"89
11 152 10011135681 OMAE Kakeru/大前 翔 (JPN) TKV 東京ヴェントス 0'51"85 0"90 3
12 122 10010987858 SHIMOJIMA Masaki/下島 将輝 (JPN) NAS 那須ブラーゼン 0'51"87 0"92
13 42 10009798495 SUZUKI Ryu/鈴⽊ 龍 (JPN) BGT ブリヂストン アンカー サイクリングチーム 0'51"87 0"92
14 95 10010988969 AKITA Takuma/秋田 拓磨 (JPN) SMN シマノレーシングチーム 0'51"96 1"01
15 165 10021568033 GENTA Shinya/源田 真也 (JPN) VCH ヴィクトワール広島 0'52"41 1"46 4
16 31 10005739148 SUZUKI Yuzuru/鈴⽊ 譲 (JPN) BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 0'52"47 1"52
17 1 10005901725 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar/オスカル プジョル ムニョス (ESP) UKO チーム右京 0'52"58 1"63
18 161 10005675490 OTSUKA Wataru /大塚 航 (JPN) VCH ヴィクトワール広島 0'52"60 1"65
19 52 10006407337 PARK Keonwoo/パク コンウ (KOR) LXC LXサイクリングチーム 0'52"61 1"66
20 91 10006003573 IRIBE Shotaro/入部 正太朗 (JPN) SMN シマノレーシングチーム 0'52"67 1"72
21 51 10009910350 PARK Sanghong/パク サンホン (KOR) LXC LXサイクリングチーム 0'52"68 1"73
22 94 10008687342 YOKOYAMA Kota/横山 航太 (JPN) SMN シマノレーシングチーム 0'52"74 1"79 5
23 116 10082265095 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut/サラウット シリロナチャイ (THA) TCC タイ コンチネンタル サイクリングチーム 0'52"76 1"81
24 73 10007801107 SUMIYOSHI Kota/住吉 宏太 (JPN) AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 0'52"82 1"87
25 121 10009798192 YOSHIOKA Naoya/吉岡 直哉 (JPN) NAS 那須ブラーゼン 0'52"86 1"91
26 164 10009427370 FUJIOKA Katsuma/藤岡 克磨 (JPN) VCH ヴィクトワール広島 0'52"92 1"97
27 4 10004656990 HATANAKA Yusuke/畑中 勇介 (JPN) UKO チーム右京 0'52"95 2"00
28 115 10006079153 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong/プーチョン サイウドンシン (THA) TCC タイ コンチネンタル サイクリングチーム 0'53"15 2"20
29 136 10007623271 HUBBARD Thomas/トーマス ハバード (NZL) STG セントジョージ コンチネンタル CT 0'53"38 2"43
30 76 10009087365 WATANABE Shotaro/渡邉 翔太郎 (JPN) AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 0'53"42 2"47
31 63 10009016435 LU Shao Hsuan/ルー シャオシュアン (TPE) ATG アタッキ チーム グスト 0'53"44 2"49
32 55 10036114801 SO Insu/ソ インス (KOR) LXC LXサイクリングチーム 0'53"52 2"57 6
33 46 10011062832 OMOTE Toshiki/面手 利輝 (JPN) BGT ブリヂストン アンカー サイクリングチーム 0'53"63 2"68
34 132 10011137907 CULEY Marcus/マーカス カリー (AUS) STG セントジョージ コンチネンタル CT 0'53"74 2"79
35 61 10007520413 VOGT Mario/マリオ ヴォクト (GER) ATG アタッキ チーム グスト 0'53"75 2"80
36 71 10006494940 KOMORI Ryohei/小森 亮平 (JPN) AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 0'53"75 2"80
37 124 10009797485 KISHI Takahito/岸 崇仁 (JPN) NAS 那須ブラーゼン 0'53"82 2"87
38 54 10008977534 KIM Kunsoo/キム クンス (KOR) LXC LXサイクリングチーム 0'53"85 2"90
39 11 10003326070 CRAWFORD Jai/ジャイ クロフォード (AUS) KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 0'53"87 2"92
40 53 10010100613 CHA Dongheon/チャ ドンヒョン (KOR) LXC LXサイクリングチーム 0'53"88 2"93 7
41 56 10010114858 BAE Daehyeon/ペ デヒョン (KOR) LXC LXサイクリングチーム 0'53"92 2"97 8
42 163 10062886191 TANI Junsei/谷 順成 (JPN) VCH ヴィクトワール広島 0'54"03 3"08
43 155 10062886393 KIKUCHI Ryosuke/菊地 悠介 (JPN) TKV 東京ヴェントス 0'54"04 3"09
44 34 10013320609 MAWATARI Shinya/馬渡 伸弥 (JPN) BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 0'54"09 3"14
45 176 10021346953 KURITA Ryunosuke/栗田 龍之介 (JPN) WJI ⻄⽇本学⽣選抜 0'54"10 3"15 9
46 156 10016011246 SASAKI Takanori/佐々⽊ 貴規 (JPN) TKV 東京ヴェントス 0'54"14 3"19
47 72 10007574872 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro/早川 朋宏 (JPN) AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 0'54"15 3"20
48 151 10010987959 TAKAGI Michinari/高⽊ 三千成 (JPN) TKV 東京ヴェントス 0'54"37 3"42
49 81 10008846481 FELIPE Marcelo/マルセロ フェリペ (PHI) 7RP セブンイレブン ロードバイク フィリピンズ 0'54"37 3"42
50 135 10009406455 TALBOT Brodie/ブロディ タルボット (AUS) STG セントジョージ コンチネンタル CT 0'54"45 3"50
51 44 10007633274 NISHIZONO Ryota/⻄薗 良太 (JPN) BGT ブリヂストン アンカー サイクリングチーム 0'54"50 3"55
52 16 10004556455 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu/中島 康晴 (JPN) KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 0'54"54 3"59
53 62 10006408751 HUANG Wen Chung/フアン ウェンチュン (TPE) ATG アタッキ チーム グスト 0'54"58 3"63
54 14 10005595264 LEBAS Thomas/トマ ルバ (FRA) KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 0'54"60 3"6555 102 10004622638 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan/アイラン フェルナンデス (ESP) MTR マトリックス パワータグ 0'54"60 3"65
56 185 10020986538 YOSHIOKA Yuto/吉岡 優斗 (JPN) AAC AACA選抜 0'54"64 3"69 10
57 182 10062886090 SAKAKIBARA Keisuke/榊原 啓介 (JPN) AAC AACA選抜 0'54"68 3"73 11
58 3 10021100514 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo/ロドリゴ アラケ (ESP) UKO チーム右京 0'54"69 3"74
59 93 10008660161 AKIMARU Yuya/秋丸 湧哉 (JPN) SMN シマノレーシングチーム 0'54"72 3"77
60 166 10062886292 SHIRAKAWA Koki/白川 幸希 (JPN) VCH ヴィクトワール広島 0'54"73 3"78 12
61 104 10002523495 DOI Yukihiro/土井 雪広 (JPN) MTR マトリックス パワータグ 0'54"74 3"79
62 103 10003340723 SANO Junya/佐野 淳哉 (JPN) MTR マトリックス パワータグ 0'54"75 3"80
63 5 10006400768 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu/平塚 吉光 (JPN) UKO チーム右京 0'54"75 3"80
64 123 10007747755 NISHIO Hayato/⻄尾 勇人 (JPN) NAS 那須ブラーゼン 0'54"78 3"83
65 106 10009426663 TAKUBO Kenji/田窪 賢次 (JPN) MTR マトリックス パワータグ 0'54"81 3"86 13
66 112 10052318447 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol/ペーラポル チャウチャンクワン (THA) TCC タイ コンチネンタル サイクリングチーム 0'54"93 3"98
67 84 10007792821 LIM Rustom/ルストン リム (PHI) 7RP セブンイレブン ロードバイク フィリピンズ 0'54"99 4"04
68 65 10005971443 GUY Timothy/ティモシー ガイ (AUS) ATG アタッキ チーム グスト 0'55"04 4"09
69 144 10015142286 INOUE Masaki/井上 政貴 (JPN) IGN イナーメ信濃山形 0'55"10 4"15
70 126 10010988060 ARASHIRO Ginji/新城 銀二 (JPN) NAS 那須ブラーゼン 0'55"11 4"16 14
71 113 10052265604 LIPHONGYU Nawuti/ナウティ リポング (THA) TCC タイ コンチネンタル サイクリングチーム 0'55"12 4"17
72 43 10008197288 ISHIBASHI Manabu/石橋 学 (JPN) BGT ブリヂストン アンカー サイクリングチーム 0'55"28 4"33
73 25 10006878189 DAVIDENOK Ilya/イリヤ ダビデノク (KAZ) TST タブリーズ シャハルダリ チーム 0'55"31 4"36
74 41 10002931303 MONIER Damien/ダミアン モニエ (FRA) BGT ブリヂストン アンカー サイクリングチーム 0'55"36 4"4175 85 10008846582 MARTIN Nelson/ネルソン マーチン (PHI) 7RP セブンイレブン ロードバイク フィリピンズ 0'55"37 4"42
76 114 10004842001 LOH Sea Keong/ロー シーコン (MAS) TCC タイ コンチネンタル サイクリングチーム 0'55"45 4"50
77 153 10013470654 ITO Syunki/伊藤 舜紀 (JPN) TKV 東京ヴェントス 0'55"45 4"50 15
78 175 10021502254 MIZOGUCHI Tomoki/溝口 智貴 (JPN) WJI ⻄⽇本学⽣選抜 0'55"55 4"60 16
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad/ミルサマ ポルセイェディゴラーホル
(IRI)
79 22 10007166866 TST タブリーズ シャハルダリ チーム 0'55"64 4"69
80 172 10021486793 OBATA Kazuya/小畠 和也 (JPN) WJI ⻄⽇本学⽣選抜 0'55"70 4"75 17
81 145 10011356559 IWATSUKI Nobuo/岩月 伸夫 (JPN) IGN イナーメ信濃山形 0'55"72 4"77
82 143 10009494159 SALISBURY Paul/ポール ソールズベリー (AUS) IGN イナーメ信濃山形 0'55"76 4"81
83 101 10021507510 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente/ホセ ヴィセンテ トリビオ (ESP) MTR マトリックス パワータグ 0'55"80 4"85
84 125 10016010640 SHIBATA Masayuki/柴田 雅之 (JPN) NAS 那須ブラーゼン 0'55"86 4"91
85 184 10062885989 TAKAYAMA Yasuaki/高山 恭彰 (JPN) AAC AACA選抜 0'55"89 4"94 18
86 174 10021623809 OGAWA Keiji/小川 恵司 (JPN) WJI ⻄⽇本学⽣選抜 0'55"96 5"01 19
87 142 10014516537 KITANO Yukinori/北野 普識 (JPN) IGN イナーメ信濃山形 0'55"97 5"02
88 111 10009435353 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya/アリヤ ポウンサヴァス (LAO) TCC タイ コンチネンタル サイクリングチーム 0'55"97 5"02
89 181 10020925813 KAWASHIMA Yusuke/川嶋 祐輔 (JPN) AAC AACA選抜 0'56"02 5"07 20
90 13 10005573541 GARCIA Marcos/マルコスガルシア (ESP) KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 0'56"07 5"12
91 92 10009426865 MINATO Ryo/湊 諒 (JPN) SMN シマノレーシングチーム 0'56"22 5"27
92 82 10052018656 NOHALES NIETO Edgar/エドガー ノアレス ニエト (ESP) 7RP セブンイレブン ロードバイク フィリピンズ 0'56"50 5"55
93 96 10009895091 KOYAMA Takahiro/小山 貴大 (JPN) SMN シマノレーシングチーム 0'56"56 5"61 21
94 183 10021019981 SATO Daiki/佐藤 大紀 (JPN) AAC AACA選抜 0'56"78 5"83 22
95 21 10006088752 GHAFFARI Vahid/ヴァヒード ガッファリー (IRI) TST タブリーズ シャハルダリ チーム 0'56"81 5"86
96 15 10007274576 YAMAMOTO Genki/山本 元喜 (JPN) KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 0'56"84 5"89
97 6 10008697850 TOKUDA Suguru/徳田 優 (JPN) UKO チーム右京 0'56"89 5"94
98 173 10016281432 FUJITA Shunsuke/藤田 俊輔 (JPN) WJI ⻄⽇本学⽣選抜 0'57"06 6"11 23
99 33 10006550211 IINO Tomoyuki/飯野 智⾏ (JPN) BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 0'57"20 6"25
GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad/ムハンマド ガーレバーギー プーリー
(IRI)
100 26 10007166563 TST タブリーズ シャハルダリ チーム 0'57"32 6"37
101 162 10014526843 SAITO Tsubasa /齋藤 翼 (JPN) VCH ヴィクトワール広島 0'57"34 6"39
102 83 10050937512 EWART Jesse/ジェシー エワート (AUS) 7RP セブンイレブン ロードバイク フィリピンズ 0'57"42 6"47
103 24 10009433636 POURHASHEMI Hamid/ハミッド ポルハーシェミー (IRI) TST タブリーズ シャハルダリ チーム 0'57"55 6"60
104 23 10004557465 SAFARZADEH Saeid/サイード サファルザーデ (IRI) TST タブリーズ シャハルダリ チーム 0'58"28 7"33
105 154 10016010842 HAYAKAWA Yuji/早川 祐司 (JPN) TKV 東京ヴェントス 0'58"37 7"42
106 12 10006734814 GARCIA Ricardo/リカルド ガルシア (ESP) KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 0'58"97 8"02
107 146 10021240253 NAMATAME Osamu/⽣田目 修 (JPN) IGN イナーメ信濃山形 0'59"43 8"48
108 171 10014525934 KITANO Ryuto/北野 龍人 (JPN) WJI ⻄⽇本学⽣選抜 1'00"01 9"06 24
109 131 10010995033 DUTTON Jay/ジェイ ダットン (AUS) STG セントジョージ コンチネンタル CT 1'07"22 16"27
110 133 10010995134 SHARPE Patrick/パトリック シャープ (AUS) STG セントジョージ コンチネンタル CT 1'07"22 16"27
.