CLASSEMENT1 14 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:51:39 00:00:00 42.40 3 00:09:09 45.192 38 SCHMIDT, Mads Würtz KAT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:51:40 00:00:01 42.40 3 00:09:10 45.09
3 174 LIENHARD, Fabian VOL TEAM VORARLBERG 04:51:40 00:00:01 42.40 3 00:09:11 45.08
4 22 DE BUYST, Jasper LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:51:40 00:00:01 42.40 3 00:09:11 45.01
5 86 SHALUNOV, Evgenii GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:51:40 00:00:01 42.40 3 00:09:11 45.00
6 3 CASTELIJNS, Twan TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:51:42 00:00:03 42.39 3 00:09:13 44.91
7 67 PEYSKENS, Dimitri WVA WB VERANCLASSIC - AQUALITY PROTECT 04:51:42 00:00:03 42.39 3 00:09:13 44.90
8 172 FRIESECKE, Gian VOL TEAM VORARLBERG 04:51:42 00:00:03 42.39 3 00:09:13 44.89
9 46 SPRENGERS, Thomas SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:51:42 00:00:03 42.39 3 00:09:13 44.87
10 2 CAMPENAERTS, Victor TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:51:48 00:00:09 42.38 3 00:09:19 44.43
11 44 LIETAER, Eliot SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:52:24 00:00:45 42.29 3 00:09:58 41.53
12 23 BOEKMANS, Kris LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:56 46.27
13 183 KRIEGER, Alexander LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:56 46.27
14 36 MATHIS, Marco KAT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.25
15 12 BENEDETTI, Cesare BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.24
16 151 FREIENSTEIN, Raphael LKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.24
17 195 PAGE, Dylan NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:09:33 43.28
18 47 VAN HECKE, Preben SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.23
19 105 GALL, Felix DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.21
20 191 LANG, Pirmin NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.19
21 83 ERSHOV, Artur GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.19
22 93 HOLLER, Nikodemus BAI BIKE AID 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:57 46.18
23 187 REKITA, Szymon LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:55:05 00:03:26 41.91 3 00:08:58 46.15
24 8 WYNANTS, Maarten TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:55:08 00:03:29 41.90 3 00:08:59 46.03
25 17 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:56:09 00:04:30 41.76 3 00:09:24 43.97
26 1 GROENEWEGEN, Dylan TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:28 43.66
27 194 MÜLLER, Reto NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:29 43.65
28 26 WOUTERS, Enzo LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:29 43.61
29 64 JULES, Justin WVA WB VERANCLASSIC - AQUALITY PROTECT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:29 43.5930 161 GROSSER, Aaron SVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW pb HENLEY&PARTNER 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.58
31 186 PONS, Gaëtan LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.57
32 181 BROCKHOFF, Jan LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.57
33 185 NOMMELA, Aksel LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.57
34 54 DUPOND, Timothy VWC VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.56
35 121 GESSNER, Konrad RNR RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.56
36 144 PORZNER, Manual THF TEAM HEIZOMAT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.56
37 152 RUTSCH, Jonas LKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.55
38 107 STORK, Florian DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.55
39 177 SCHIR, Théry VOL TEAM VORARLBERG 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.53
40 32 BIERMANS, Jenthe KAT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.53
41 135 FIEGE, Lorenz TDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.52
42 81 BOEV, Igor GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.52
43 175 JÄGER, Patrick VOL TEAM VORARLBERG 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.52
44 123 HALLER, Patrick RNR RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.52
45 196 THALMANN, Roland NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.51
46 184 MANDRYSCH, John LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:30 43.51
47 25 HOFLAND, Moreno LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.50
48 147 TREUBEL, Pascal THF TEAM HEIZOMAT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:32 43.40
49 41 DE KETELE, Kenny SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.48
50 197 SPENGLER, Mario NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.46
51 198 THIERY, Cyrille NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.45
52 142 LÜBBERS, Dorian THF TEAM HEIZOMAT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.45
53 6 ROOSEN, Timo TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.45
54 104 MOBACH, Jarno DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.44
55 48 VAN LERBERGHE, Bert SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.44
56 148 WINTER, Laurin THF TEAM HEIZOMAT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.43
57 108 ZEPUNTKE, Ruben DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:31 43.43
58 113 HÄHNEL, Frederik LKT LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:32 43.39
59 91 HABTOM TEKLE, Awet BAI BIKE AID 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:32 43.35
60 125 NOLDE, Tobias RNR RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:33 43.31
61 163 INTRA, Felix SVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW pb HENLEY&PARTNER 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:33 43.31
62 182 FOTI, Carmelo LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:34 43.24
63 146 REDMERS, Simon THF TEAM HEIZOMAT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:34 43.22
64 168 SCHWEIZER, Christoph SVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW pb HENLEY&PARTNER 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:34 43.21
65 118 SOBALLA, Carl LKT LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:35 43.20
66 52 DE BONDT, Dries VWC VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:35 43.16
67 4 DE TIER, Floris TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.12
68 24 HANSEN, Adam LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.10
69 131 BACKOFEN, Moritz TDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.10
70 155 RETSCHKE, Robert LKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.08
71 61 DELFOSSE, Sébastien WVA WB VERANCLASSIC - AQUALITY PROTECT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.08
72 62 DERUETTE, Thomas WVA WB VERANCLASSIC - AQUALITY PROTECT 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.06
73 87 SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrei GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:36 43.05
74 13 BENNETT, Sam BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:37 43.05
75 115 KESSLER, Robert LKT LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:37 43.03
76 92 KANGANGI, Suleiman BAI BIKE AID 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:37 43.01
77 165 LEINAU, Joann SVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW pb HENLEY&PARTNER 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:38 42.97
78 166 LEINAU, Louis SVL TEAM SAUERLAND NRW pb HENLEY&PARTNER 04:56:13 00:04:34 41.75 3 00:09:38 42.94
79 85 NYCH, Artem GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:25 00:04:46 41.72 3 00:09:40 42.76
80 21 GREIPEL, Andre LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:56:25 00:04:46 41.72 3 00:09:41 42.74
81 137 MAMOS, Philipp TDA TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 04:56:25 00:04:46 41.72 3 00:09:41 42.72
82 68 WARNIER, Antoine WVA WB VERANCLASSIC - AQUALITY PROTECT 04:56:25 00:04:46 41.72 3 00:09:41 42.71
83 192 BADILATTI, Matteo NA1 NATIONALTEAM SUISSE 04:56:25 00:04:46 41.72 3 00:09:41 42.69
84 7 WAGNER, Robert TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:56:25 00:04:46 41.72 3 00:09:41 42.69
85 28 SIEBERG, Marcel LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:56:32 00:04:53 41.70 3 00:09:48 42.21
86 124 LAMPATER, Leif RNR RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 04:56:32 00:04:53 41.70 3 00:09:48 42.21
87 156 SCHORMAIR, Fabian LKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:48 42.19
88 106 SALMON, Martin Alexander DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:48 42.17
89 82 NIKOLAEV, Sergey GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:49 42.16
90 31 BELKOV, Maxim KAT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:49 42.16
91 5 LEEZER, Thomas TLI TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:49 42.14
92 33 GONÇALVES, Jose KAT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:49 42.13
93 16 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, Jose Joao BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:49 42.12
94 88 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:50 42.08
95 11 BASKA, Erik BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:50 42.06
96 27 MERTZ, Remy LTS LOTTO SOUDAL 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:50 42.06
97 154 KNAUP, Tobias LKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:50 42.04
98 63 HABEAUX, Gregory WVA WB VERANCLASSIC - AQUALITY PROTECT 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:51 42.01
99 57 PREMONT, Christophe VWC VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:51 42.01
100 35 KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav KAT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 04:56:33 00:04:54 41.70 3 00:09:52 41.96
101 18 SELIG, Rüdiger BOH BORA - HANSGROHE 04:56:49 00:05:10 41.66 3 00:10:04 41.07
102 188 WIRTGEN, Tom LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:57:46 00:06:07 41.53 3 00:11:01 37.54
103 84 MAIKIN, Roman GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:58:06 00:06:27 41.48 3 00:10:19 40.10
.