CLASSEMENT1. 20 10006271234 ARU Fabio ITA AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 5.52'31''2. 119 10005467952 ULISSI Diego ITA UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5.53'11'' 0'40''
3. 53 10001399006 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA STA CLUB-SPORTING/TAVIRA 5.53'11'' 0'40''
4. 46 10004564337 CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC BMC RACING TEAM 5.53'11'' 0'40''
5. 101 10009575395 MOSCON Gianni ITA SKY TEAM SKY 5.53'11'' 0'40''
6. 76 10005397224 CANOLA Marco ITA NIP NIPPO VINI FANTINI 5.53'19'' 0'48''
7. 3 10005982456 FELLINE Fabio ITA TFS TREK SEGAFREDO 5.53'19'' 0'48''
8. 26 10006468062 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA TBM BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5.53'19'' 0'48''
9. 87 10004774202 TRENTIN Matteo ITA QST QUICK - STEP FLOORS 5.53'19'' 0'48''
10. 71 10000991808 REBELLIN Davide ITA KWC KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 5.53'21'' 0'50''
11. 85 10005818162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA QST QUICK - STEP FLOORS 5.53'29'' 0'58''
12. 29 10002837838 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA TBM BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5.53'44'' 1'13''
13. 12 10003200475 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 5.55'19'' 2'48''
14. 50 10008700880 VILLELLA Davide ITA CDT CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 5.56'24'' 3'53''
15. 124 10004509470 BUSATO Matteo ITA WIL WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA 5.56'24'' 3'53''
16. 27 10002350414 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA TBM BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5.57'58'' 5'27''
17. 9 10005839885 CATTANEO Mattia ITA ANS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 5.57'58'' 5'27''
18. 5 10004563731 ZAMPARELLA Marco ITA AMO AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 5.58'55'' 6'24''
19. 79 10009362908 FILOSI Iuri ITA NIP NIPPO VINI FANTINI 5.58'55'' 6'24''
20. 40 10009709175 CICCONE Giulio ITA BRD BARDIANI CSF 5.58'56'' 6'25''
21. 52 10003263325 PONZI Simone ITA CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 6.01'27'' 8'56''
22. 59 10007095734 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA AZT D’AMICO UTENSILNORD 6.01'27'' 8'56''
23. 127 10007733914 MOSCA Jacopo ITA WIL WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA 6.01'27'' 8'56''
24. 65 10009845076 BROGI Adriano ITA GME GM EUROPA OVINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
25. 98 10006467961 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA DDD TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6.01'27'' 8'56''
26. 70 10009788189 TIZZA Marco ITA GME GM EUROPA OVINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
27. 34 10008018850 VELASCO Simone ITA BRD BARDIANI CSF 6.01'27'' 8'56''
28. 18 10003092765 CATALDO Dario ITA AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 6.01'27'' 8'56''
29. 51 10008663090 BETTIOL Alberto ITA CDT CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 6.01'27'' 8'56''
30. 68 10007132716 PARRINELLO Antonino Casimir ITA GME GM EUROPA OVINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
31. 104 10005894752 ROSA Diego ITA SKY TEAM SKY 6.01'27'' 8'56''
32. 108 10007518692 CONTI Valerio ITA UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6.01'27'' 8'56''
33. 60 10011019988 TOMMASSINI Fabio ITA AZT D’AMICO UTENSILNORD 6.01'27'' 8'56''
34. 7 10004501891 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 6.01'27'' 8'56''
35. 103 10005587887 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY TEAM SKY 6.01'27'' 8'56''
36. 94 10010970478 GAZZARA Michele ITA SAN SANGEMINI MG K-VIS 6.01'27'' 8'56''
37. 111 10008906301 PETILLI Simone ITA UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6.01'27'' 8'56''
38. 83 10002711940 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA NIP NIPPO VINI FANTINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
39. 67 10006689546 PACCHIARDO Davide ITA GME GM EUROPA OVINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
40. 75 10005390958 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA NIP NIPPO VINI FANTINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
41. 131 10005467447 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO 6.01'27'' 8'56''
42. 69 10009884987 RUSCETTA Andrea ITA GME GM EUROPA OVINI 6.01'27'' 8'56''
43. 11 10009392008 BONUSI Raffaello ITA ANS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 6.01'27'' 8'56''
44. 121 10007128470 PASQUALON Andrea ITA WGG Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6.07'41'' 15'10''
45. 93 10007855667 GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SAN SANGEMINI MG K-VIS 6.07'41'' 15'10''
46. 107 10007890730 CONSONNI Simone ITA UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6.07'43'' 15'12''
47. 84 10005598803 MUCELLI Davide ITA MKT PRO CYCLING TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN6.07'43'' 15'12''
48. 91 10009318549 TOTO' Paolo ITA SAN SANGEMINI MG K-VIS 6.09'06'' 16'35''
.