1e ETAPECLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPEVICTOIRE DE ELIA VIVIANI (Sky-Sélection Italie) 1 18 ITA VIVIANI Elia Nazionale Italiana 4:28:50 2 37 BEL VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:28:50 +00:00:00
3 114 AUS LOWNDES Jason ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:28:50 +00:00:00
4 124 SLO KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC 4:28:50 +00:00:00
5 55 ALG REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:28:50 +00:00:00
6 96 RUS PORSEV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:28:50 +00:00:00
7 68 FRA VENTURINI Clement COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:28:50 +00:00:008 53 RSA GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:28:50 +00:00:00
9 38 USA HOWES Alex Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:28:50 +00:00:00
10 103 GBR FENN Andrew AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:28:50 +00:00:00
11 84 ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:28:50 +00:00:00
12 57 RSA THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:28:50 +00:00:00
13 72 NED LIGTHART Pim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:28:50 +00:00:00
14 17 ITA VENDRAME Andrea Nazionale Italiana 4:28:50 +00:00:00
15 88 LAT SMUKULIS Gatis
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:28:50 +00:00:00
16 111 CAN BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:28:50 +00:00:00
17 1 AUT GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:28:50 +00:00:00
18 62 FRA CHETOUT Loic COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:28:50 +00:00:0019 131 AUT EIBEGGER Markus TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:28:50 +00:00:00
20 22 NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin 4:28:50 +00:00:00
21 135 AUT RABITSCH Stephan TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:28:50 +00:00:00
22 102 AUT DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:28:50 +00:00:00
23 104 GBR CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:28:50 +00:00:00
24 154 AUT GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team 4:28:50 +00:00:00
25 98 RUS SAVITCKII Ivan Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:28:50 +00:00:00
26 26 EST TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin 4:28:50 +00:00:00
27 56 ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:28:50 +00:00:00
28 32 AUS CLARKE William Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:28:50 +00:00:00
29 54 AUS O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:28:50 +00:00:00
30 112 AUS DEMPSTER Zakkari ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:28:50 +00:00:00
31 33 SLO KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:28:50 +00:00:00
32 58 RSA VAN ZYL Johann TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:28:50 +00:00:00
33 34 IRL MULLEN Ryan Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:29:08 +00:00:18
34 35 NZL SCULLY Thomas Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:29:22 +00:00:32
35 12 ITA BALLERINI Davide Nazionale Italiana 4:30:32 +00:01:42
36 156 AUT KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
37 48 KAZ ZAKHAROV Artyom ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
38 166 SUI LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
39 134 AUT NEUHAUSER Marcel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
40 132 CRO KVASINA Matija TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
41 91 RUS FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:30:32 +00:01:42
42 36 NED SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:30:32 +00:01:42
43 14 ITA CICCONE Giulio Nazionale Italiana 4:30:32 +00:01:42
44 162 SUI FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
45 137 AUT SCHLEMMER Lukas TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
46 165 AUT HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
47 171 GER BISSINGER Florian WSA - GREENLIFE 4:30:32 +00:01:42
48 108 AUS WATSON Calvin AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:30:32 +00:01:42
49 168 SUI SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
50 163 AUT GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
51 141 AUT BOSMAN Patrick HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:30:32 +00:01:42
52 157 ITA SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
53 153 ITA FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
54 138 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
55 158 AUT SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
56 13 ITA BELLETTI Manuel Nazionale Italiana 4:30:32 +00:01:42
57 42 ITA GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
58 155 AUT KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
59 128 AUT PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC 4:30:32 +00:01:42
60 97 RUS RYBALKIN Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:30:32 +00:01:42
61 51 ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:30:32 +00:01:42
62 75 NED VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
63 4 POL PALUTA Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
64 44 COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
65 151 AUT BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
66 43 NOR KORSÆTH Truls ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
67 94 RUS NYCH Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:30:32 +00:01:42
68 148 AUT PAULUS Dennis HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:30:32 +00:01:42
69 145 AUT HOFER Andreas HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:30:32 +00:01:42
70 177 AUT SALZMANN Jodok WSA - GREENLIFE 4:30:32 +00:01:42
71 175 GER LODERER Timon WSA - GREENLIFE 4:30:32 +00:01:42
72 161 GER BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
73 172 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco WSA - GREENLIFE 4:30:32 +00:01:42
74 23 RUS KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin 4:30:32 +00:01:42
75 71 NED ARIESEN Tim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
76 28 RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin 4:30:32 +00:01:42
77 86 ESP MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
78 133 AUT LEHNER Daniel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
79 125 HUN KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC 4:30:32 +00:01:42
80 21 BEL BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin 4:30:32 +00:01:42
81 82 FRA DI GREGORIO Remy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:30:32 +00:01:4282 167 GER MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
83 74 NED TUSVELD Martijn ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
84 83 ARG DIAZ Daniel
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
85 113 ESP DÍAZ José Manuel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:30:32 +00:01:42
86 152 AUT FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team 4:30:32 +00:01:42
87 147 GER MAGER Christian HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:30:32 +00:01:42
88 136 GER SCHINNAGEL Johannes TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
89 176 AUT PÖLL Stefan WSA - GREENLIFE 4:30:32 +00:01:42
90 118 NED VAN WINDEN Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:30:32 +00:01:42
91 52 ERI DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:30:32 +00:01:42
92 95 RUS OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:30:32 +00:01:42
93 116 NZL SCHREURS Hamish ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:30:32 +00:01:42
94 115 ISR GOLDSTEIN Roy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:30:32 +00:01:42
95 24 GER MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin 4:30:32 +00:01:42
96 76 NED VAN EMPEL Etienne ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
97 47 KAZ STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
98 3 POL MROZEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
99 117 CZE TUREK Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:30:32 +00:01:42
100 6 CZE SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
101 126 SLO MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC 4:30:32 +00:01:42
102 77 NED VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
103 8 SLO TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
104 105 NED KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:30:32 +00:01:42
105 107 GBR PEARSON Daniel AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:30:32 +00:01:42
106 2 POL KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
107 78 NED WEENING Pieter ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
108 11 ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo Nazionale Italiana 4:30:32 +00:01:42
109 5 POL PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
110 93 RUS NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:30:32 +00:01:42
111 73 NED RIESEBEEK Oscar ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:30:32 +00:01:42
112 121 SLO BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC 4:30:32 +00:01:42
113 144 AUT GRAF Andreas HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:30:32 +00:01:42
114 122 SVK CANECKY Marek Amplatz - BMC 4:30:32 +00:01:42
115 66 FRA LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:30:32 +00:01:42116 67 FRA PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:30:32 +00:01:42117 16 ITA VELASCO Simone Nazionale Italiana 4:30:32 +00:01:42
118 178 GER TRETTWER Helmut WSA - GREENLIFE 4:30:32 +00:01:42
119 61 FRA BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
120 85 FRA HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
121 87 FRA MARTINEZ Yannick DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:30:32 +00:01:42122 7 POL STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:30:32 +00:01:42
123 45 ITA MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:30:32 +00:01:42
124 27 ESP VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin 4:30:32 +00:01:42
125 164 NED HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg 4:30:32 +00:01:42
126 101 IRL BRAMMEIER Matthew AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:30:32 +00:01:42
127 63 FRA COUSIN Jerome COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:30:32 +00:01:42
128 65 FRA GODON Dorian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:30:32 +00:01:42129 31 AUS CANTY Brendan Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:30:32 +00:01:42
130 174 AUT LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA - GREENLIFE 4:31:49 +00:02:59
131 146 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:32:08 +00:03:18
132 127 AUT UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC 4:34:02 +00:05:12
133 41 BEL DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:34:04 +00:05:14
134 142 AUT FRIEDL Nils HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:34:04 +00:05:14
135 92 RUS FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:34:04 +00:05:14
136 123 AUT FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC 4:37:14 +00:08:24
137 106 NOR NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:37:14 +00:08:24
138 173 AUT GRICK Matthias WSA - GREENLIFE 4:38:50 +00:10:00
139 143 AUT GAUGL Florian HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:39:35 +00:10:45
140 46 ITA MOSER Moreno ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:39:38 +00:10:48
141 25 COL RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin 4:28:50 +00:00:00
GENERAL1 37 BEL VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:31:02 2 32 AUS CLARKE William Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:31:05 +00:00:03
3 131 AUT EIBEGGER Markus TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:31:07 +00:00:05
4 17 ITA VENDRAME Andrea Nazionale Italiana 4:31:09 +00:00:07
5 18 ITA VIVIANI Elia Nazionale Italiana 4:31:11 +00:00:09
6 135 AUT RABITSCH Stephan TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:31:12 +00:00:10
7 25 COL RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin 4:31:13 +00:00:11
8 22 NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin 4:31:13 +00:00:11
9 98 RUS SAVITCKII Ivan Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:31:13 +00:00:11
10 1 AUT GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:31:13 +00:00:11
11 84 ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:31:14 +00:00:12
12 102 AUT DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:31:14 +00:00:12
13 124 SLO KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC 4:31:16 +00:00:14
14 68 FRA VENTURINI Clement COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:31:17 +00:00:1515 114 AUS LOWNDES Jason ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:31:17 +00:00:15
16 38 USA HOWES Alex Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:31:17 +00:00:15
17 72 NED LIGTHART Pim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:31:17 +00:00:15
18 62 FRA CHETOUT Loic COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:31:17 +00:00:1519 33 SLO KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:31:19 +00:00:17
20 96 RUS PORSEV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:31:19 +00:00:17
21 55 ALG REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:31:20 +00:00:18
22 54 AUS O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:31:21 +00:00:19
23 154 AUT GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team 4:31:21 +00:00:19
24 56 ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:31:21 +00:00:19
25 104 GBR CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:31:23 +00:00:21
26 111 CAN BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:31:23 +00:00:21
27 88 LAT SMUKULIS Gatis
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:31:25 +00:00:23
28 112 AUS DEMPSTER Zakkari ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:31:27 +00:00:25
29 53 RSA GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:31:29 +00:00:27
30 57 RSA THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:31:29 +00:00:27
31 26 EST TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin 4:31:32 +00:00:30
32 103 GBR FENN Andrew AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:31:35 +00:00:33
33 58 RSA VAN ZYL Johann TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:31:35 +00:00:33
34 34 IRL MULLEN Ryan Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:31:44 +00:00:42
35 35 NZL SCULLY Thomas Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:31:45 +00:00:43
36 42 ITA GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:32:43 +00:01:41
37 44 COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:32:44 +00:01:42
38 67 FRA PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:32:50 +00:01:4839 8 SLO TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:32:51 +00:01:49
40 78 NED WEENING Pieter ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:32:52 +00:01:50
41 137 AUT SCHLEMMER Lukas TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:32:53 +00:01:51
42 74 NED TUSVELD Martijn ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:32:53 +00:01:51
43 86 ESP MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:32:54 +00:01:52
44 126 SLO MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC 4:32:56 +00:01:54
45 61 FRA BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:32:56 +00:01:5446 71 NED ARIESEN Tim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:32:56 +00:01:54
47 166 SUI LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg 4:32:56 +00:01:54
48 177 AUT SALZMANN Jodok WSA - GREENLIFE 4:32:57 +00:01:55
49 163 AUT GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg 4:32:57 +00:01:55
50 138 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:32:57 +00:01:55
51 63 FRA COUSIN Jerome COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:32:58 +00:01:5652 134 AUT NEUHAUSER Marcel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:32:58 +00:01:56
53 125 HUN KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC 4:32:58 +00:01:56
54 77 NED VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:32:58 +00:01:56
55 128 AUT PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC 4:32:58 +00:01:56
56 122 SVK CANECKY Marek Amplatz - BMC 4:32:59 +00:01:57
57 162 SUI FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg 4:32:59 +00:01:57
58 36 NED SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:32:59 +00:01:57
59 151 AUT BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team 4:32:59 +00:01:57
60 161 GER BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg 4:33:00 +00:01:58
61 152 AUT FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team 4:33:00 +00:01:58
62 118 NED VAN WINDEN Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:33:00 +00:01:58
63 107 GBR PEARSON Daniel AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:33:00 +00:01:58
64 167 GER MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg 4:33:01 +00:01:59
65 14 ITA CICCONE Giulio Nazionale Italiana 4:33:01 +00:01:59
66 52 ERI DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:33:01 +00:01:59
67 95 RUS OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:33:01 +00:01:59
68 178 GER TRETTWER Helmut WSA - GREENLIFE 4:33:01 +00:01:59
69 172 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco WSA - GREENLIFE 4:33:02 +00:02:00
70 147 GER MAGER Christian HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:33:02 +00:02:00
71 51 ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:33:02 +00:02:00
72 133 AUT LEHNER Daniel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:33:02 +00:02:00
73 155 AUT KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team 4:33:02 +00:02:00
74 136 GER SCHINNAGEL Johannes TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:33:03 +00:02:01
75 83 ARG DIAZ Daniel
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:03 +00:02:01
76 113 ESP DÍAZ José Manuel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:33:04 +00:02:02
77 7 POL STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:33:04 +00:02:02
78 6 CZE SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:33:04 +00:02:02
79 31 AUS CANTY Brendan Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T 4:33:04 +00:02:02
80 158 AUT SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team 4:33:04 +00:02:02
81 24 GER MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin 4:33:05 +00:02:03
82 11 ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo Nazionale Italiana 4:33:05 +00:02:03
83 4 POL PALUTA Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:33:05 +00:02:03
84 73 NED RIESEBEEK Oscar ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:33:05 +00:02:03
85 97 RUS RYBALKIN Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:33:05 +00:02:03
86 12 ITA BALLERINI Davide Nazionale Italiana 4:33:06 +00:02:04
87 82 FRA DI GREGORIO Remy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:06 +00:02:0488 76 NED VAN EMPEL Etienne ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:33:06 +00:02:04
89 121 SLO BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC 4:33:06 +00:02:04
90 94 RUS NYCH Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:33:06 +00:02:04
91 48 KAZ ZAKHAROV Artyom ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:33:06 +00:02:04
92 75 NED VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:33:06 +00:02:04
93 91 RUS FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:33:06 +00:02:04
94 47 KAZ STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:33:06 +00:02:04
95 43 NOR KORSÆTH Truls ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:33:06 +00:02:04
96 66 FRA LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:33:07 +00:02:0597 108 AUS WATSON Calvin AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:33:07 +00:02:05
98 175 GER LODERER Timon WSA - GREENLIFE 4:33:07 +00:02:05
99 176 AUT PÖLL Stefan WSA - GREENLIFE 4:33:07 +00:02:05
100 164 NED HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg 4:33:07 +00:02:05
101 132 CRO KVASINA Matija TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:33:07 +00:02:05
102 13 ITA BELLETTI Manuel Nazionale Italiana 4:33:08 +00:02:06
103 141 AUT BOSMAN Patrick HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:33:08 +00:02:06
104 5 POL PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:33:08 +00:02:06
105 21 BEL BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin 4:33:09 +00:02:07
106 16 ITA VELASCO Simone Nazionale Italiana 4:33:09 +00:02:07
107 153 ITA FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team 4:33:10 +00:02:08
108 117 CZE TUREK Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:33:10 +00:02:08
109 101 IRL BRAMMEIER Matthew AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:33:10 +00:02:08
110 156 AUT KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team 4:33:10 +00:02:08
111 45 ITA MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:33:10 +00:02:08
112 3 POL MROZEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:33:11 +00:02:09
113 157 ITA SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team 4:33:11 +00:02:09
114 93 RUS NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:33:11 +00:02:09
115 65 FRA GODON Dorian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:33:12 +00:02:10116 2 POL KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:33:13 +00:02:11
117 116 NZL SCHREURS Hamish ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:33:14 +00:02:12
118 105 NED KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:33:14 +00:02:12
119 23 RUS KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin 4:33:14 +00:02:12
120 115 ISR GOLDSTEIN Roy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:33:14 +00:02:12
121 144 AUT GRAF Andreas HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:33:16 +00:02:14
122 85 FRA HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:17 +00:02:15123 148 AUT PAULUS Dennis HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:33:17 +00:02:15
124 165 AUT HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg 4:33:18 +00:02:16
125 28 RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin 4:33:20 +00:02:18
126 27 ESP VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin 4:33:22 +00:02:20
127 168 SUI SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg 4:33:25 +00:02:23
128 145 AUT HOFER Andreas HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:33:26 +00:02:24
129 171 GER BISSINGER Florian WSA - GREENLIFE 4:33:44 +00:02:42
130 87 FRA MARTINEZ Yannick DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:34:09 +00:03:07131 174 AUT LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA - GREENLIFE 4:34:17 +00:03:15
132 146 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:34:52 +00:03:50
133 92 RUS FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 4:36:36 +00:05:34
134 127 AUT UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC 4:36:47 +00:05:45
135 41 BEL DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:36:49 +00:05:47
136 142 AUT FRIEDL Nils HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:37:41 +00:06:39
137 123 AUT FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC 4:39:44 +00:08:42
138 106 NOR NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:39:51 +00:08:49
139 173 AUT GRICK Matthias WSA - GREENLIFE 4:41:34 +00:10:32
140 46 ITA MOSER Moreno ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:42:07 +00:11:05
141 143 AUT GAUGL Florian HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:42:14 +00:11:12
.