CLASSEMENT1 SWEECK Laurens BEL199312174H24´51S
ERA - CIRCUS2 JANS Roy BEL199009154H24´53S0H0´2S
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTEL.CP
3 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL19870401z.t.z.t.
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP
4 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL19950201z.t.z.t.
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP
5 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA19920417z.t.z.t.
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE6 KRIEGER Alexander GER19911128z.t.z.t.
LEOPARD PRO CYCLINGBEL
7 DE BONDT Dries BEL19910704z.t.z.t.
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP
8 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED19931204z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
9 MONK Cyrus AUS19961107z.t.z.t.
DRAPAC PAT´S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAMElites
10 STEVENS Timothy BEL19890326z.t.z.t.
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC
11 MOLLY Kenny BEL19961224z.t.z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C
12 COENEN Dennis BEL19911113z.t.z.t.
CIBEL - CEBONEL.CMC
13 KORNER Max Emil Boholm NOR19910603z.t.z.t.
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONElites
14 SEYNAEVE Lander BEL19920529z.t.z.t.
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE15 STOCKMAN Abram BEL19960731z.t.z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREXU23.C
16 VAN GOETHEM Brian NED19910416z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
17 DE WINTER Gordon BEL19970606z.t.z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C
18 PANE James AUS19960214z.t.z.t.
DRAPAC PAT´S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAMElites
19 BOUCHER David BEL19800317z.t.z.t.
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMElites
20 ISTA Kevyn BEL19841122z.t.z.t.
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTEL.CP
21 KREDER Wesley NED199011044H25´4S0H0´13S
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTElites
22 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL199212314H25´11S0H0´20S
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTEL.CP
23 STEELS Stijn BEL198908214H25´15S0H0´24S
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP
24 SUNDERLAND Scott AUS198803164H25´30S0H0´39S
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESSElites
25 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL19940712z.t.z.t.
ERA - CIRCUSEL.CZC
26 MERLIER Braam BEL19940211z.t.z.t.
ERA - CIRCUSELITE
27 AULAR Orlius VEN19961105z.t.z.t.
START VAXES CYCLING TEAMBEL
28 SALOMEIN Jarl BEL19890127z.t.z.t.
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP
29 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL19930216z.t.z.t.
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE30 MANNAERTS Jelle BEL19911014z.t.z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREXEL.CZC
31 CANT Jelle BEL19920619z.t.z.t.
ERA - CIRCUSEL.CZC
32 PESTIAUX Yann BEL19980805z.t.z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C
33 GODRIE Stan NED19930109z.t.z.t.
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANElites
34 NÕMMELA Aksel EST19941022z.t.z.t.
LEOPARD PRO CYCLINGBEL
35 CATANIA Claudio ITA19920504z.t.z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHElites
36 JOSEPH Thomas BEL19961206z.t.z.t.
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMESU23.C
37 SMETS Gert BEL19970926z.t.z.t.
ERA - CIRCUSU23.C
38 GOEBEERT Pierre BEL19970128z.t.z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C
39 ISERBYT Eli BEL19971022z.t.z.t.
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMESU23CMC
40 DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL19950530z.t.z.t.
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEU23.CP
41 DE BOCK Stijn BEL19930930z.t.z.t.
CIBEL - CEBONEL.CMC
42 DEBUY Anthony BEL19960411z.t.z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C
43 EVANS Brad NZL19920508z.t.z.t.
DRAPAC PAT´S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAMElites
44 VERWAEST Kevin BEL19890106z.t.z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREXEL.CZC
45 DE ROOZE Niels BEL19920906z.t.z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREXElites
46 REYNDERS Jens BEL19980525z.t.z.t.
LEOPARD PRO CYCLINGU23.C
47 STIJNS Wayne NED19930809z.t.z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHElites
48 LOOIJ Andre NED19950525z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
49 BACKOFEN Moritz GER19950321z.t.z.t.
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKONElites
50 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL19790829z.t.z.t.
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP
51 VEREECKEN Nicolas BEL19900221z.t.z.t.
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE52 REINDERS Elmar NED19920314z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
53 VERMEER Tom NED19851228z.t.z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHEL.CZC
54 REKITA Szymon POL19940105z.t.z.t.
LEOPARD PRO CYCLINGBEL
55 STENUIT Robin BEL19900616z.t.z.t.
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP
56 KENT-SPARK Oliver AUS19921224z.t.z.t.
DRAPAC PAT´S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAMElites
57 MARKUS Barry NED19910717z.t.z.t.
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMElites
58 DE KETELE Kenny BEL19850605z.t.z.t.
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP
59 DIENER Mike LUX19910210z.t.z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHElites
60 RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL19920619z.t.z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHElites
61 VALVASORI Larry LUX19960530z.t.z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCHElites
62 PICOUX Maximilien BEL19951112z.t.z.t.
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONU23.C
63 MARCHAND Gianni BEL19900601z.t.z.t.
CIBEL - CEBONEL.CZC
64 ANDERBERG Hampus SWE19960325z.t.z.t.
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONBEL
65 BUDDING Martijn NED19950831z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
66 STALLAERT Joeri BEL19910125z.t.z.t.
CIBEL - CEBONEL.CZC
67 KREDER Raymond NED19891126z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
68 DE JONGHE Kevin BEL19911204z.t.z.t.
CIBEL - CEBONEL.CZC
69 DERUETTE Thomas BEL19950706z.t.z.t.
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTU23.CP
70 CALLEEUW Joeri BEL19850805z.t.z.t.
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE71 SWEECK Diether BEL19931217z.t.z.t.
ERA - CIRCUSEL.CMC
72 PARDINI Olivier BEL19850730z.t.z.t.
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTEL.CP
73 ROSS Mathew AUS19960319z.t.z.t.
DRAPAC PAT´S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAMElites
74 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519z.t.z.t.
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMESEL.CMC
75 VAN HECKE Preben BEL19820709z.t.z.t.
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP
76 LOY Antoine BEL19960922z.t.z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICEU23.C
77 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412z.t.z.t.
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMESEL.CMC
78 DEHAES Kenny BEL19841110z.t.z.t.
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP
79 WALLAYS Jens BEL199209154H25´40S0H0´49S
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP
80 DECOSTER Merlijn BEL19941111z.t.z.t.
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
81 FREIBERG Michael AUS199010104H25´51S0H1´0S
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESSBEL
82 BREYNE Jonathan BEL19910104z.t.z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREXEL.CZC
83 PRÉMONT Christophe BEL198911224H25´55S0H1´4S
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP
84 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL19780904z.t.z.t.
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP
85 DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL19950609z.t.z.t.
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTU23.CP
86 DIELEMAN Michiel BEL19900429z.t.z.t.
CIBEL - CEBONEL.CMC
87 LIVYNS Arjen BEL19940901z.t.z.t.
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAMEL.CZC
88 STASSEN Julien BEL19881020z.t.z.t.
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECTEL.CP
89 GOOLAERTS Michael BEL19940724z.t.z.t.
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELANEL.CP
90 MASSON Christophe FRA19850906z.t.z.t.
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT91 DE VRIES Berden NED19890310z.t.z.t.
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJElites
92 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL198506204H26´34S0H1´43S
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMESEL.CMC
93 POLS Ruben BEL199411034H26´55S0H2´4S
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISEEL.CP
94 VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS198709234H27´37S0H2´46S
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESSElites
.