4e ETAPECLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPE1º 2 ESP19860325 10003251100 ALARCON GARCIA Raul ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:02:522º 8 POR19901127 10043986652 ANTUNES Amaro ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:02:55 a 3
3º 41 ITA19770925 10001399006 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:02:55 m.t.
4º 22 POR19861221 10005827862 BENTA João ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:02:56 a 4
5º 51 ESP19880819 10005584150 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:02:56 m.t.
6º 5 ESP19800129 10045754880 VELOSO Gustavo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:03:11 a 19
7º 42 ESP19811023 10003088725 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:03:11 m.t.
8º 4 POR19891025 10007907100 CARVALHO António ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:03:17 a 25
9º 14 POR19860422 10006060258 CASIMIRO Henrique ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:03:17 m.t.
10º 134 ESP19890821 10007609329 BIZKARRA Mikel ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:03:34 a 42
11º 23 RUS19880525 10004521089 SILIN Egor ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:03:36 a 44
12º 75 LAT19940818 10007935085 NEILANDS Krists SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:03:38 a 46
13º 121 SUI19900501 10006469072 SCHELLING Patrick ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG 4:03:38 m.t.
14º 38 POR19820204 10004130665 SANCHO Hugo ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:03:43 a 51
15º 45 POR19910525 10009363615 FIGUEIREDO Frederico ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:03:56 a 1:04
16º 12 POR19860401 10006400162 MESTRE Daniel ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:04:00 a 1:08
17º 11 POR19800326 10001468421 PAULINHO Sérgio ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:04:00 m.t.
18º 32 POR19861210 10005444512 FONTE César ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:04:16 a 1:24
19º 28 POR19940507 10008674410 GOMES Luís SUB23 RP - BOAVISTA 4:04:20 a 1:28
20º 15 POR19880517 10005484120 SILVA Bruno ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:04:36 a 1:44
21º 26 POR19840515 10002721236 CARDOSO Filipe ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:04:46 a 1:54
22º 151 ITA19710809 10000991808 REBELLIN Davide ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 4:04:50 a 1:58
23º 3 POR19830911 10003367092 MESTRE Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:04:50 m.t.
24º 131 ESP19911208 10006886879 TXOPERENA Beñat ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:04:50 m.t.
25º 54 POR19910215 10006879102 FERREIRA Hélder ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:05:01 a 2:09
26º 18 ESP19900909 10008197894 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:05:08 a 2:16
27º 33 POR19900114 10005988520 AFONSO Luís ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:05:08 m.t.
28º 21 POR19760717 10001447102 SOUSA Rui ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:05:11 a 2:19
29º 24 POR19910710 10006455433 RODRIGUES David ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:05:11 m.t.
30º 17 ESP19930110 10007512531 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:05:11 m.t.
31º 153 GER19880723 10053543475 THURAU Bjorn ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 4:05:26 a 2:34
32º 25 POR19890213 10007889417 GONÇALVES Domingos ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:05:42 a 2:50
33º 114 ITA19900530 10006689546 PACCHIARDO Davide ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:05:52 a 3:00
34º 72 ESP19950118 10043045045 DÍAZ José Manuel SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:05:57 a 3:05
35º 132 ESP19950506 10011227631 RODRIGUEZ Oscar SUB23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:05:57 m.t.
36º 62 GBR19940727 10008635307 LAVERACK Edward SUB23 JLT CONDOR 4:05:59 a 3:07
37º 107 NED19940217 10016223232 DE LAAT Jasper SUB23 METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:06:41 a 3:49
38º 161 GER19910504 10006675806 HOLLER Nikodemus ELITE BIKE AID 4:06:51 a 3:59
39º 52 ESP19810504 10002305146 DE LA FUENTE David ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:06:51 m.t.
40º 43 ESP19901130 10045497024 EZQUERRA Jesus ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:06:51 m.t.
41º 44 POR19871201 10008734125 FERNANDES Luís ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:06:51 m.t.
42º 97 CAN19940919 10053798002 PRENDERGAST Chris SUB23 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:07:00 a 4:08
43º 53 POR19911010 10011000891 ALMEIDA Nuno ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:07:28 a 4:36
44º 156 ERI19920205 10022516007 ANDEMESKEL Awet ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 4:07:28 m.t.
45º 143 GER19950321 10009774247 BACKOFEN Moritz SUB23 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 4:07:28 m.t.
46º 103 NED19890621 10004853822 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:07:56 a 5:04
47º 1 POR19861206 10007455038 VINHAS Rui ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:08:19 a 5:27
48º 37 ESP19920218 10042089391 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:08:19 m.t.
49º 78 NZL19940123 10007810605 SCHREURS Hamish SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:08:39 a 5:47
50º 57 POR19920115 10007816160 RODRIGUES Rui ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:09:54 a 7:02
51º 167 NED19930316 10011061418 VAN ENGELEN Adne ELITE BIKE AID 4:09:54 m.t.
52º 81 MAR19960101 10009639255 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:09:56 a 7:04
2
53º 141 GER19821206 10002863302 MAMOS Philipp ELITE TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 4:10:08 a 7:16
54º 48 ESP19920606 10045496923 GONZALEZ Mário ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:10:52 a 8:00
55º 104 NED19900112 10007618928 HAMELINK Jasper ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:10:52 m.t.
56º 35 POR19880702 10010990383 ALMEIDA Guillaume ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:11:17 a 8:2557º 36 CRC19900624 10049192825 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:11:17 m.t.
58º 173 FRA19931030 10009703014 LEBRETON Kevin ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE 4:12:14 a 9:2259º 118 ITA19920206 10009788189 TIZZA Marco ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:12:56 a 10:04
60º 113 ITA19930925 10009787583 DI SANTE Antonio ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:12:56 m.t.
61º 117 ITA19900117 10009884987 RUSCETTA Andrea ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:12:56 m.t.
62º 111 ITA19910720 10009845076 BROGI Adriano ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:12:56 m.t.
63º 127 SUI19930218 10007224258 SCHIR Théry ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG 4:12:56 m.t.
64º 122 GER19890222 10048575459 BALDAUF Sebastian ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG 4:12:56 m.t.
65º 105 NED19901103 10005895257 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:12:56 m.t.
66º 108 NED19961211 10010973310 LINDENBURG Jim SUB23 METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:12:56 m.t.
67º 93 IRL19900817 10007133827 LAVERY Philip ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:13:31 a 10:39
68º 68 GBR19780823 10001547940 DOWNING Russell ELITE JLT CONDOR 4:14:27 a 11:35
69º 76 CAN19940307 10007584471 PERRY Benjamin SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:14:27 m.t.
70º 133 FRA19960214 10025143592 BARTHE Cyril SUB23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:14:37 a 11:4571º 144 GER19921209 10011134166 FIEGE Lorenz ELITE TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 4:14:43 a 11:51
72º 27 ESP19920320 10007419975 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ELITE RP - BOAVISTA 4:14:52 a 12:00
73º 102 NED19910327 10006118357 EISING Tijmen ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:14:52 m.t.
74º 7 POR19851130 10004849475 CALDEIRA Samuel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:15:18 a 12:26
75º 84 ITA19961010 10010971084 MOLTENI Marco SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:15:26 a 12:34
76º 13 POR19901114 10008732206 SILVA Rafael ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:15:43 a 12:51
77º 16 POR19931216 10008661979 BARBIO António ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:15:43 m.t.
78º 116 ITA19960926 10009787785 ROTONDI Matteo SUB23 GM EUROPA OVINI 4:16:03 a 13:11
79º 88 ESP19951224 10042089896 VEGA MERODIO Sergio SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:16:09 a 13:17
80º 85 ITA19950704 10010086970 RAVANELLI Simone SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:16:09 m.t.
81º 154 GER19810721 10002208146 SCHUMACHER Stefan ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 4:16:48 a 13:56
82º 64 GBR19840302 10002929683 LAMPIER Steve ELITE JLT CONDOR 4:16:54 a 14:02
83º 66 GBR19920910 10009795263 BRADBURY Edmund ELITE JLT CONDOR 4:16:54 m.t.
84º 65 GBR19930211 10007582350 SLATER Alistair ELITE JLT CONDOR 4:16:54 m.t.
85º 163 ERI19920713 10008697446 TESHOME Meron ELITE BIKE AID 4:16:54 m.t.
86º 71 AUS19870927 10004595659 DEMPSTER Zakkari ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:16:57 a 14:05
87º 34 POR19910526 10007815756 MATIAS João ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:17:11 a 14:19
88º 112 DEN19910311 10006281338 LANDER Sebastian ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:17:12 a 14:20
89º 146 GER19961111 10014106713 THURAU Sven SUB23 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 4:17:12 m.t.
90º 124 SUI19930903 10007156762 LIENHARD Fabian ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG 4:17:22 a 14:30
91º 125 HUN19830325 10002735279 DÉR Zsolt ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG 4:17:22 m.t.
92º 101 NED19880316 10004834018 ARIESEN Jacob Willem ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:17:22 m.t.
93º 106 NED19950715 10009043818 KRUL Stef SUB23 METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B 4:17:22 m.t.
94º 175 FRA19860825 10006617000 MAINARD Jerome ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE 4:17:22 m.t.95º 55 POR19900527 10005988722 PAULINHO Pedro ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:17:40 a 14:48
96º 58 POR19960131 10009814158 EVANGELISTA André SUB23 LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:17:40 m.t.
97º 172 FRA19860226 10005784921 GUYOT Yann ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE 4:17:40 m.t.98º 82 CHI19951207 10053570050 MUNOZ Matias SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:17:45 a 14:53
99º 87 ARG19951031 10008697648 TIVANI PEREZ Nicolas SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:17:45 m.t.
100º 46 POR19900222 10008017436 PEREIRA Válter ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:18:01 a 15:09
101º 47 POR19900125 10006009637 SILVESTRE Fábio ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:18:01 m.t.
102º 145 GER19960813 10015870901 BRENNER Nico SUB23 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 4:18:14 a 15:22
103º 73 ISR19930520 10007384714 GOLDSTEIN Roy ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:18:29 a 15:37
104º 61 GBR19861220 10003471873 BIBBY Ian ELITE JLT CONDOR 4:19:16 a 16:24
105º 67 NZL19930618 10007229514 FRAME Alex ELITE JLT CONDOR 4:19:16 m.t.
106º 91 CAN19941018 10009655928 SAMUEL Travis SUB23 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:19:32 a 16:40
107º 158 MAR19921228 10008686938 MRAOUNI Salaheddine ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 4:19:55 a 17:03
108º 74 AUS19941214 10009020071 LOWNDES Jason SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:20:13 a 17:21
109º 83 ITA19950422 10009026034 VIEL Mattia SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:20:39 a 17:47
110º 77 ISR19941205 10008682995 SAGIV Guy SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:20:39 m.t.
111º 98 SLO19931028 10008844865 RUPNIK Jure ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:21:33 a 18:41
3
112º 128 AUT19940203 10007631456 JAGER Patrick SUB23 TEAM VORARLBERG 4:21:33 m.t.
113º 166 ERI19910114 10010980986 GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis ELITE BIKE AID 4:21:33 m.t.
114º 177 FRA19950817 10009574789 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan SUB23 ARMEE DE TERRE 4:21:33 m.t.
115º 178 FRA19860318 10006636396 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE 4:21:33 m.t.
116º 174 FRA19950529 10007776451 LEVASSEUR Jordan SUB23 ARMEE DE TERRE 4:21:33 m.t.117º 165 GER19880818 10009348659 BICHLMANN Daniel ELITE BIKE AID 4:21:33 m.t.
118º 95 CAN19940426 10007852334 NADON Marc-Antoine SUB23 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:21:33 m.t.
119º 155 AUS19891113 10014121160 BOYS Matt ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 4:21:33 m.t.
120º 92 CAN19911012 10007426039 CARTIER Alexis ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:21:37 a 18:45
121º 176 FRA19850626 10004448947 POULHIES Stéphane ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE 4:21:37 m.t.
122º 171 FRA19860820 10003097314 GAUDIN Damien ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE 4:21:37 m.t.123º 115 ITA19881002 10007132716 PARRINELLO Antonio ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI 4:21:37 m.t.
124º 6 POR19920319 10007517682 SILVA Joaquim ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:21:37 m.t.
125º 86 UZB19970823 10009976028 SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 4:25:16 a 22:24
126º 162 KEN19910915 10010961182 LANGAT Geoffrey ELITE BIKE AID 4:26:39 a 23:47
127º 136 ESP19931201 10010982000 UDONDO Gotzon ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:27:14 a 24:22
128º 135 ESP19950720 10015300419 JUARISTI Txomin SUB23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:27:14 m.t.
129º 96 CAN19920925 10007180004 OBRIEN Conor ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:28:30 a 25:38
GENERAL1 2 ESP19860325 10003251100 ALARCON GARCIA Raul ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 18:49:35 73 34 -202 41 ITA19770925 10001399006 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 25 91 54 -4
3 8 POR19901127 10043986652 ANTUNES Amaro ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 29 06 54 -12
4 42 ESP19811023 10003088725 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 35 99 99 0
5 51 ESP19880819 10005584150 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 43 12 77 0
6 5 ESP19800129 10045754880 VELOSO Gustavo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 46 16 64 0
7 22 POR19861221 10005827862 BENTA João ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 1:25 78 182 0
8 14 POR19860422 10006060258 CASIMIRO Henrique ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 1:30 45 180 0
9 4 POR19891025 10007907100 CARVALHO António ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 1:34 69 145 0
10 11 POR19800326 10001468421 PAULINHO Sérgio ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 1:38 84 105 0
11 75 LAT19940818 10007935085 NEILANDS Krists SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 1:46 21 84 -6
12 23 RUS19880525 10004521089 SILIN Egor ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 1:54 59 173 0
13 121 SUI19900501 10006469072 SCHELLING Patrick ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG a 1:59 52 169 0
14 12 POR19860401 10006400162 MESTRE Daniel ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 2:02 18 85 -4
15 32 POR19861210 10005444512 FONTE César ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 2:08 40 102 0
16 134 ESP19890821 10007609329 BIZKARRA Mikel ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 2:12 23 191 -5
17 38 POR19820204 10004130665 SANCHO Hugo ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 2:16 10 265 0
18 45 POR19910525 10009363615 FIGUEIREDO Frederico ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 2:22 04 197 0
19 151 ITA19710809 10000991808 REBELLIN Davide ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 2:40 43 139 0
20 21 POR19760717 10001447102 SOUSA Rui ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 2:54 43 153 0
21 26 POR19840515 10002721236 CARDOSO Filipe ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 2:55 70 116 -3
22 28 POR19940507 10008674410 GOMES Luís SUB23 RP - BOAVISTA a 3:01 08 210 -3
23 3 POR19830911 10003367092 MESTRE Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 50 191 0
24 131 ESP19911208 10006886879 TXOPERENA Beñat ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 3:08 35 200 -4
25 25 POR19890213 10007889417 GONÇALVES Domingos ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 3:12 32 71 -3
26 15 POR19880517 10005484120 SILVA Bruno ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 3:17 91 207 0
27 33 POR19900114 10005988520 AFONSO Luís ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 3:45 12 274 0
28 18 ESP19900909 10008197894 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 3:48 00 255 0
29 24 POR19910710 10006455433 RODRIGUES David ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 3:55 41 278 0
30 132 ESP19950506 10011227631 RODRIGUEZ Oscar SUB23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 4:02 11 143 0
31 72 ESP19950118 10043045045 DÍAZ José Manuel SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 4:47 56 258 0
32 43 ESP19901130 10045497024 EZQUERRA Jesus ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 4:54 19 101 0
33 52 ESP19810504 10002305146 DE LA FUENTE David ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 4:57 66 251 -4
34 107 NED19940217 10016223232 DE LAAT Jasper SUB23 METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 5:05 04 171 0
35 44 POR19871201 10008734125 FERNANDES Luís ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 5:31 32 220 0
36 1 POR19861206 10007455038 VINHAS Rui ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 6:48 76 281 0
37 37 ESP19920218 10042089391 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 8:33 42 302 0
38 97 CAN19940919 10053798002 PRENDERGAST Chris SUB23 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 45 278 20
39 103 NED19890621 10004853822 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 9:38 06 153 0
40 114 ITA19900530 10006689546 PACCHIARDO Davide ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 9:39 85 337 0
41 81 MAR19960101 10009639255 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 11:17 50 278 0
42 118 ITA19920206 10009788189 TIZZA Marco ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 11:29 46 218 0
43 53 POR19911010 10011000891 ALMEIDA Nuno ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 11:38 25 263 0
44 7 POR19851130 10004849475 CALDEIRA Samuel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 13:22 30 124 -10
45 76 CAN19940307 10007584471 PERRY Benjamin SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 13:42 24 311 0
46 122 GER19890222 10048575459 BALDAUF Sebastian ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG a 13:49 64 283 20
47 84 ITA19961010 10010971084 MOLTENI Marco SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 14:38 75 354 0
48 143 GER19950321 10009774247 BACKOFEN Moritz SUB23 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON a 15:27 75 348 0
49 36 CRC19900624 10049192825 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 16:31 98 332 -1
50 153 GER19880723 10053543475 THURAU Bjorn ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 16:34 83 307 0
51 108 NED19961211 10010973310 LINDENBURG Jim SUB23 METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 17:17 36 320 -9
52 17 ESP19930110 10007512531 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 17:26 26 283 0
53 156 ERI19920205 10022516007 ANDEMESKEL Awet ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 17:55 97 330 0
54 111 ITA19910720 10009845076 BROGI Adriano ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 18:31 56 315 0
6
55 57 POR19920115 10007816160 RODRIGUES Rui ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 18:56 40 338 -2
56 133 FRA19960214 10025143592 BARTHE Cyril SUB23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 18:57 54 218 057 115 ITA19881002 10007132716 PARRINELLO Antonio ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 19:55 19 221 -6
58 161 GER19910504 10006675806 HOLLER Nikodemus ELITE BIKE AID a 20:32 92 349 0
59 124 SUI19930903 10007156762 LIENHARD Fabian ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG a 21:05 10 189 0
60 85 ITA19950704 10010086970 RAVANELLI Simone SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 21:41 57 332 0
61 116 ITA19960926 10009787785 ROTONDI Matteo SUB23 GM EUROPA OVINI a 21:45 03 331 0
62 65 GBR19930211 10007582350 SLATER Alistair ELITE JLT CONDOR a 22:37 45 326 0
63 64 GBR19840302 10002929683 LAMPIER Steve ELITE JLT CONDOR a 23:07 91 297 0
64 171 FRA19860820 10003097314 GAUDIN Damien ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE a 23:25 90 296 065 117 ITA19900117 10009884987 RUSCETTA Andrea ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 23:37 90 378 0
66 77 ISR19941205 10008682995 SAGIV Guy SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 24:10 10 381 -3
67 62 GBR19940727 10008635307 LAVERACK Edward SUB23 JLT CONDOR a 25:03 07 372 0
68 35 POR19880702 10010990383 ALMEIDA Guillaume ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) m.t. 62 341 0
69 175 FRA19860825 10006617000 MAINARD Jerome ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE a 25:34 31 335 070 78 NZL19940123 10007810605 SCHREURS Hamish SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 26:36 04 417 0
71 167 NED19930316 10011061418 VAN ENGELEN Adne ELITE BIKE AID a 27:43 14 464 0
72 55 POR19900527 10005988722 PAULINHO Pedro ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 27:57 62 343 0
73 113 ITA19930925 10009787583 DI SANTE Antonio ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 28:20 10 429 -9
74 106 NED19950715 10009043818 KRUL Stef SUB23 METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 28:57 19 396 0
75 34 POR19910526 10007815756 MATIAS João ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 31:39 62 292 0
76 173 FRA19931030 10009703014 LEBRETON Kevin ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE a 32:11 75 406 -277 104 NED19900112 10007618928 HAMELINK Jasper ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 32:22 94 397 0
78 176 FRA19850626 10004448947 POULHIES Stéphane ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE a 32:58 38 342 -479 141 GER19821206 10002863302 MAMOS Philipp ELITE TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON a 33:14 70 458 0
80 54 POR19910215 10006879102 FERREIRA Hélder ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 34:10 82 439 -4
81 48 ESP19920606 10045496923 GONZALEZ Mário ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 36:47 42 336 0
82 93 IRL19900817 10007133827 LAVERY Philip ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM a 37:42 97 463 0
83 105 NED19901103 10005895257 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 37:57 25 501 0
84 88 ESP19951224 10042089896 VEGA MERODIO Sergio SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 38:13 15 472 0
85 66 GBR19920910 10009795263 BRADBURY Edmund ELITE JLT CONDOR a 39:11 22 385 0
86 13 POR19901114 10008732206 SILVA Rafael ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 39:36 53 341 0
87 127 SUI19930218 10007224258 SCHIR Théry ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG a 40:36 41 347 0
88 67 NZL19930618 10007229514 FRAME Alex ELITE JLT CONDOR a 40:52 03 395 0
89 6 POR19920319 10007517682 SILVA Joaquim ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 42:04 75 416 0
90 178 FRA19860318 10006636396 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE a 42:21 06 419 091 71 AUS19870927 10004595659 DEMPSTER Zakkari ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 43:55 11 335 0
92 27 ESP19920320 10007419975 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ELITE RP - BOAVISTA a 44:14 81 400 0
93 172 FRA19860226 10005784921 GUYOT Yann ELITE ARMEE DE TERRE a 45:21 69 466 094 98 SLO19931028 10008844865 RUPNIK Jure ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM a 45:38 34 462 0
95 177 FRA19950817 10009574789 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan SUB23 ARMEE DE TERRE a 46:58 60 452 -1096 163 ERI19920713 10008697446 TESHOME Meron ELITE BIKE AID a 47:39 05 447 0
97 46 POR19900222 10008017436 PEREIRA Válter ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 47:48 45 466 0
98 154 GER19810721 10002208146 SCHUMACHER Stefan ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 48:23 81 310 0
99 91 CAN19941018 10009655928 SAMUEL Travis SUB23 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM a 48:57 96 375 19
100 73 ISR19930520 10007384714 GOLDSTEIN Roy ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 49:04 16 465 -1
101 83 ITA19950422 10009026034 VIEL Mattia SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 49:45 89 481 0
102 16 POR19931216 10008661979 BARBIO António ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 50:08 03 402 -1
103 47 POR19900125 10006009637 SILVESTRE Fábio ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 50:46 14 360 0
104 68 GBR19780823 10001547940 DOWNING Russell ELITE JLT CONDOR a 51:05 44 443 0
105 87 ARG19951031 10008697648 TIVANI PEREZ Nicolas SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 51:31 83 530 0
106 74 AUS19941214 10009020071 LOWNDES Jason SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 52:26 64 411 0
107 174 FRA19950529 10007776451 LEVASSEUR Jordan SUB23 ARMEE DE TERRE a 53:54 53 454 0108 95 CAN19940426 10007852334 NADON Marc-Antoine SUB23 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM a 54:04 99 482 0
109 61 GBR19861220 10003471873 BIBBY Ian ELITE JLT CONDOR a 55:07 34 449 0
110 102 NED19910327 10006118357 EISING Tijmen ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 55:15 30 455 0
111 96 CAN19920925 10007180004 OBRIEN Conor ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM a 55:52 17 515 0
112 125 HUN19830325 10002735279 DÉR Zsolt ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG a 57:42 73 445 0
113 101 NED19880316 10004834018 ARIESEN Jacob Willem ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B a 58:07 06 529 0
7
114 146 GER19961111 10014106713 THURAU Sven SUB23 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON a 58:17 27 516 0
115 112 DEN19910311 10006281338 LANDER Sebastian ELITE GM EUROPA OVINI a 58:21 48 547 0
116 92 CAN19911012 10007426039 CARTIER Alexis ELITE H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM a 1:00:08 49 553 -3
117 145 GER19960813 10015870901 BRENNER Nico SUB23 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON a 1:00:35 78 545 0
118 58 POR19960131 10009814158 EVANGELISTA André SUB23 LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 1:02:58 36 523 0
119 82 CHI19951207 10053570050 MUNOZ Matias SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 1:06:03 49 515 0
120 128 AUT19940203 10007631456 JAGER Patrick SUB23 TEAM VORARLBERG a 1:06:09 71 501 -10
121 158 MAR19921228 10008686938 MRAOUNI Salaheddine ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 1:08:30 84 561 0
122 86 UZB19970823 10009976028 SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon SUB23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 a 1:10:22 78 539 0
123 166 ERI19910114 10010980986 GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis ELITE BIKE AID a 1:10:58 70 607 0
124 162 KEN19910915 10010961182 LANGAT Geoffrey ELITE BIKE AID a 1:11:58 51 580 0
125 165 GER19880818 10009348659 BICHLMANN Daniel ELITE BIKE AID a 1:12:48 15 585 0
126 155 AUS19891113 10014121160 BOYS Matt ELITE KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES a 1:14:03 90 637 0
127 144 GER19921209 10011134166 FIEGE Lorenz ELITE TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON a 1:17:49 50 591 0
128 136 ESP19931201 10010982000 UDONDO Gotzon ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 1:21:33 61 576 -8
129 135 ESP19950720 10015300419 JUARISTI Txomin SUB23 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 1:21:34 80 557 0
.