VICTOIRE DE ARNAUD DEMARE (FDJ) CLASSEMENT1 Arnaud Démare 1991 France FDJ 2 Marko Kump 1988 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates
3 André Greipel 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal
4 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo
6 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
7 Riccardo Minali 1995 Italy Astana Pro Team
8 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
9 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Wilier Triestina
10 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy Quick-Step Floors
11 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
12 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 00"
13 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
14 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb 00"
15 Mike Teunissen 1992 Netherlands Team Sunweb 00"
16 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Team Sunweb 00"
17 Simone Consonni 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 00"
18 Pieter Serry 1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 00"
19 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
20 Berden De Vries 1989 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00"
21 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic 00"
22 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Litauen
Ag2r La Mondiale 00"
23 Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 00"
24 Emils Liepins 1992 Latvia
Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 00"
25 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00"
26 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00"
27 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale 00" 28 Daniel McLay 1992 Great Britain
Fortuneo - Oscaro 00"
29 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 00"
30 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic 00"
31 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00"
32 Yoann Offredo 1986 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
33 Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00" 34 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00"
35 Igor Boev 1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 00"
36 Romain Cardis 1992 France Direct Energie 00" 37 Elmar Reinders 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00"
38 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy
Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 00"
39 Mathias De Witte 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
40 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Germany Team Sunweb 00"
41 Dries Devenyns 1983 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 00"
42 Julien Vermote 1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 00"
43 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 00"
44 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
45 Jay McCarthy 1992 Australia Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
46 Oliver Naesen 1990 Belgium
Ag2r La Mondiale 00"
47 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Latvia Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
48 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
49 Pavel Brutt 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 00"
50 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina 00"
51 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
52 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
53 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale 00"
54 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Direct Energie 00"
55 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 00" 56 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems - Crelan 00"
57 Aurelien Doleatto 1997 France Ag2r La Mondiale 00"
58 John Degenkolb 1989 Germany Trek - Segafredo 00"
59 Liam Bertazzo 1992 Italy Wilier Triestina 15"
60 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Switzerland
FDJ 15"
61 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15"
62 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Italy
FDJ 15"
63 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Team Sunweb 18"
64 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic 25"
65 Marc Sarreau 1993 France FDJ 25"
66 Valentin Madouas 1996 France FDJ 35"
67 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Direct Energie 35"
68 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 35" 69 Sean De Bie 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 35"
70 Fabien Grellier 1994 France Direct Energie 35" 71 Ivan Santaromita 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 35"
72 Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie 35" 73 Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 35"
74 Gregory Rast 1980 Switzerland Trek - Segafredo 35"
75 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Belgium
Ag2r La Mondiale 35"
76 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35"
77 Brecht Ruyters 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 35"
78 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo 35"
79 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35"
80 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Wilier Triestina 35"
81 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35"
82 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 35"
83 Nans Peters 1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale 35" 84 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 35"
85 Truls Korsæth 1993 Norway Astana Pro Team 35"
86 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35"
87 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35"
88 Oscar Gatto 1985 Italy Astana Pro Team 35"
89 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 40"
90 Marco Coledan 1988 Italy Trek - Segafredo 43"
91 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 43" 92 Matthias Brändle 1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo 52"
93 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 56"
94 Tosh van der Sande 1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 56"
95 Juraj Sagan 1988 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 01"
96 Dorian Godon 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 07"
97 Clement Venturini 1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 07" 98 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 07"
99 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 1' 11"
100 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic 1' 11"
101 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 11"
102 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 11"
103 Roberto Ferrari 1983 Italy UAE Team Emirates 1' 43"
104 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 56"
105 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Wilier Triestina 2' 08"
106 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Wilier Triestina 2' 08"
107 Emiel Planckaert 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 17"
108 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2' 17"
109 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Litauen
FDJ 2' 17"
110 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France FDJ 2' 17" 111 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2' 22"
112 Alan Marangoni 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 5' 13"
113 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Italy Quick-Step Floors 5' 13"
114 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5' 13"
115 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 5' 13"
116 Artur Ershov 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 5' 13"
117 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 5' 13"
118 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway Team Sunweb 5' 13"
119 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 5' 13"
120 Danill Fominykh 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 5' 13"
121 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5' 13"
122 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5' 13"
123 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 5' 13"
124 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie 5' 13"
125 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 13"
126 Francis Mourey 1980 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 5' 13" 127 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 5' 29"
128 Max Kanter 1997 Germany Team Sunweb 6' 17"
129 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6' 55"
130 Filippo Ganna 1996 Italy UAE Team Emirates 6' 58"
131 Oliviero Troia 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 6' 58"
132 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 11' 00"
133 Simone Antonini 1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11' 00"
134 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic 11' 00"
135 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic 11' 00"
136 Andrea Guardini 1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates 11' 00"
137 Seid Lizde 1995 Italy UAE Team Emirates 11' 00"
138 Wim Reynaerts 1995 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 11' 00"
139 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 11' 00"
140 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Litauen Veranda's Willems - Crelan 11' 00"
141 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb 11' 00"
142 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 11' 00"
143 Sander Cordeel 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan 11' 00"
144 Kamil Malecki 1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11' 00"
145 Dennis Coenen 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 11' 00"
146 Patryk Stosz 1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11' 00"
147 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 11' 00"
148 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 11' 00"
149 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 11' 00"
150 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 11' 00"
151 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium
Fortuneo - Oscaro 11' 00"
152 Erwann Corbel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 11' 00"
153 Remi Cavagna 1995 France Quick-Step Floors 11' 00" 154 Jakub Mareczko 1994 Italy Wilier Triestina 11' 00"
155 Ivan Savitsky 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 11' 00"
.