LES ENGAGES LOTTO - SOUDAL 1 GALLOPIN Tony France 2 BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
3 DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium
4 MONFORT Maxime Belgium
5 VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
6 WOUTERS Enzo Belgium
7 LEYSEN Senne Belgium
8 PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium
AG2R LA MONDIALE 11 BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
12 BÉRARD Julien France
13 BIDARD François France
14 CHEREL Mickaël France
15 COSNEFROY Benoit France
16 JAUREGUI Quentin France
17 PETERS Nans France 18 VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium
BMC RACING TEAM 21 GERTS Floris Netherlands
22 ELMIGER Martin Switzerland
23 BOOKWALTER Brent United States
24 MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland
25 ROSSKOPF Joey United States
26 TEUNS Dylan Belgium
27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium
28 VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
FDJ 31 PINOT Thibaut France 32 CIMOLAI Davide Italy
33 FOURNIER Marc France
34 GAUDU David France
35 MOLARD Rudy France 36 MORABITO Steve Switzerland
37 ROY Jérémy France
38 VICHOT Arthur France QUICK STEP FLOORS 41 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
42 HODEG Álvaro José Colombia
43 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland
44 KEISSE Iljo Belgium
45 SERRY Pieter Belgium
46 VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
47 VERMOTE Julien Belgium
48 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 51 BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
52 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund Norway
53 KEIZER Martijn Netherlands
54 LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
55 MARTENS Paul Germany
56 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Belgium
57 VERMEULEN Alexey United States
58 JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 61 BAGOT Yohan France 62 CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
63 EDET Nicolas France
64 GODON Dorian France
65 LE TURNIER Mathias France
66 SIMON Julien France
67 VENTURINI Clément France
68 TURGIS Tanguy France FORTUNEO - OSCARO 71 BONNAMOUR Franck France
72 DANIEL Maxime France
73 FONSECA Armindo France
74 GERARD Arnaud France
75 JARRIER Benoit France 76 MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
77 VACHON Florian France 78 VALLEE Boris Belgium
ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 81 BUDDING Martijn Netherlands
82 DE VRIES Berden Netherlands
83 KREDER Raymond Netherlands
84 RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands
85 TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands
86 VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands
87 VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
88 VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands
SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 91 ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium
92 DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
93 FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
94 LIETAER Eliot Belgium
95 PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium
96 POLS Ruben Belgium
97 SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium
98 VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium
VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN 101 DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
102 GOOLAERTS Michael Belgium
103 DE BONDT Dries Belgium
104 DUYN Huub Netherlands
105 CORDEEL Sander Belgium
106 DUPONT Timothy Belgium
107 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Belgium
108 VERGAERDE Otto Belgium
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 111 DEGAND Thomas Belgium
112 BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
113 BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
114 DOUBEY Fabien France
115 MARTIN Guillaume France 116 MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
117 OFFREDO Yoann France 118 SMITH Dion New Zealand
WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 121 DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium
122 HABEAUX Gregory Belgium
123 ISTA Kevin Belgium
124 KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
125 MORTIER Julien Belgium
126 PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
127 VANTOMME Maxime Belgium
128 WARNIER Antoine Belgium
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 131 DEBUY Anthony Belgium
132 DE WINTER Gordon Belgium
133 GOEBEERT Pierre Belgium
134 MONIQUET Sylvain Belgium
135 SIX Franklin Belgium
136 TASSET Marvin Belgium
137 VAHTRA Norman Estonia
138 PESTIAUX Yann Belgium
ARMÉE DE TERRE 141 THOMAS Benjamin France
142 DUCULTY Bastien France
143 FERASSE Thibault France
144 GAUDIN Damien France
145 LOUBET Julien France
146 LE ROUX Romain South France
147 ROSTOLLAN Thomas France
148 TRONET Steven France CIBEL-CEBON 151 COBBAERT Robby Belgium
152 DE JONGHE Kevin Belgium
153 DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
154 JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium
155 REYNAERTS Wim Belgium
156 REYNAERTS Jan Belgium
157 RUYTERS Brecht Belgium
158 MARCHAND Gianni Belgium
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien France
162 CABOT Jeremy France 163 CALLEEUW Joeri Belgium
164 KOWALSKI Dylan France
165 LECROQ Jérémy France
166 LEVEAU Jérémy France
167 POUILLY Felix France 168 SEYNAEVE Lander Belgium
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 171 ANDERBERG Hampus Sweden
172 BUNTINX Auxence Belgium
173 CARABIN Sebastien Belgium
174 DELVAUX Guillaume Belgium
175 DIDIER Antoine Belgium
176 ELLIOTT William Canada
177 KORNER Max Emil Boholm Norway
178 PICOUX Maximilien Belgium
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 181 RUIJGH Rob Netherlands
182 STOCKMAN Abram Belgium
183 STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium
184 COOLS Michael Belgium
185 MANNAERTS Jelle Belgium
186 LEIGH Andrew United Kingdom
187 DE ROOZE Niels Belgium
188 PIETERS Laurent Belgium
BELGIUM - U23 191 CRASS Steff Belgium
192 DE WULF Stan Belgium
193 LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium
194 PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium
195 VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium
196 VERWILST Aaron Belgium
197 WARLOP Jordi Belgium
198 WILLEMS Thimo Belgium
.