.
CLASSEMENT1 Mads Pedersen 1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo 4h 25' 00" 2 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Denmark Quick-Step Floors 00"
3 Bas Van Der Kooij 1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 00"
4 Wim Stroetinga 1985 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team 00"
5 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Coop 00"
6 Herman Dahl 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 00"
7 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Norway Team Coop 00"
8 Andre Looij 1995 Netherlands Monkey Town 00"
9 Jason Van Dalen 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 00"
10 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
11 Luuc Bugter 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 00"
12 Rasmus Wallin 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 00"
13 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen 1993 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 00"
14 Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 00"
15 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Norway Uno-X Development 00"
16 Adriaan Janssen 1995 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 00"
17 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Sweden Motala AIF CK 00"
18 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Denmark Fortuneo-Samsic 05"
19 Wim Kleiman 1993 Netherlands Monkey Town 05"
20 Robbe Ghys 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 08"
21 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop 10"
22 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop 10"
23 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 10"
24 Louis Bendixen 1995 Denmark Team Coop 10"
25 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Netherlands Monkey Town 10"
26 Pierre Moncorgé 1992 France Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 10" 27 Peter Schulting 1987 Netherlands Monkey Town 10"
28 Gustav Höög 1995 Sweden Team Coop 10"
29 Mathias Larsen 1999 Denmark Team Coloquick 10"
30 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10"
31 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 10"
32 Jannik Hyldhof Hansen 1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 10"
33 Matthew Overste 1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 10"
34 Erik Sandersson 1998 Sweden Motala AIF CK 10"
35 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Team Coloquick 10"
36 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 10"
37 Yoeri Havik 1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team 10"
38 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Netherlands Monkey Town 10"
39 Ole Forfang 1995 Norway Joker Icopal 10"
40 Kim Magnusson 1992 Sweden Team EF Education First - Drapac 10"
41 Rasmus C. Quaade 1990 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 10"
42 Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 10"
43 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 24"
44 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Denmark Katusha - Alpecin 29"
45 Ben Hetherington 1995 Great Britain Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 32"
46 Henrik Evensen 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 47"
47 Troels Vinther 1987 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 49"
48 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 53"
49 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 56"
50 Jasper Schouten 1993 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 1' 03"
51 Isac Lundgren 1992 Sweden Motala AIF CK 1' 03"
52 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 1' 12"
53 Robert Orr 1980 Great Britain Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 1' 19"
54 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 1' 19"
55 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team 1' 23"
56 Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team 1' 23"
57 Christian Moberg Jørgensen 1987 Denmark Team Coloquick 1' 46"
58 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk 1998 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 1' 50"
59 Nicolai Brøchner 1993 Denmark Holowesko - Citadel 1' 50"
60 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 2' 00"
61 Kristian Kulset 1995 Norway Uno-X Development 2' 00"
62 Mathias Bregnhøj 1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 2' 00"
63 Stephan Bakker 1994 Netherlands Monkey Town 2' 00"
64 Matthias Brändle 1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo 2' 12"
65 Ryan Mullen 1994 Ireland Trek - Segafredo 2' 12"
66 Emil Toudal 1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 2' 24"
67 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Norway Team Virtu Cycling 3' 30"
68 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 53"
69 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 1992 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 3' 57"
70 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Norway Uno-X Development 4' 02"
71 Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 4' 10"
72 Alexander Salby 1998 Denmark Team Coloquick 4' 58"
73 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 6' 42"
74 Torkil Veyhe 1990 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 6' 42"
75 Johan Price-Pejtersen 1999 Denmark Team Coloquick 7' 10"
76 Lucas Eamon Franck 1992 USA Delta Cycling Rotterdam 9' 21"
77 Laurent Didier 1984 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo 9' 21"
78 Niklas Eg 1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo 9' 21"
79 Sebastian Lander 1991 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 9' 24"
80 Alexander Kamp Egested 1993 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 9' 24"
81 Jesper Mørkøv 1988 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 9' 24"
82 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus 9' 27"
.